January 28-29, 2022
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 28.13 32.34 23.93 26.29
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 35.04 21.56 22.64 26.95
3 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 31.91 25.37 32.73 27.27
4 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 25.09 35.46 19.37 27.27
5 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 32.10 31.55 24.42 27.43
6 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 33.05 30.57 24.24 27.54
7 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 27.12 31.55 24.08 27.67
8 Deimante Bedalyte JR-3 McKendree 23.98 26.77 20.36 27.88
9 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.25 24.13 25.25 28.05
10 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.83 24.26 36.39 28.21
11 Darrionna Griffin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21.47 25.42 24.01 28.24
12 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 32.31 36.85 27.49 28.34
13 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 31.94 33.65 23.38 28.51
14 Abby Young JR-3 Lindenwood 31.11 35.14 23.62 28.80
15 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 24.24 25.97 36.93 28.85
16 Moenaisa Sidique FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 30.30 33.47 24.53 28.85
17 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 22.81 33.49 22.81 28.87
18 Emma Coomer FR-1 Lindenwood 37.93 32.67 29.17 29.17
19 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 36.34 35.46 26.37 29.30
20 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 36.95 35.48 32.84 29.32
21 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 25.25 24.95 32.88 29.35
22 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 21.37 22.86 38.59 29.68
23 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 23.44 36.65 24.94 30.04
24 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 28.88 32.79 30.99 30.08
25 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.86 30.42 30.73 30.42
26 Allana Sisco JR-3 Hendrix 22.72 39.22 33.92 31.12
27 Madison Reinhold SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 23.11 34.97 37.16 31.22
28 Rachel McKuin SR-4 Williams Baptist 33.41 38.40 33.41 31.22
29 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 33.02 27.04 30.19 31.44
30 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.21 34.23 28.84 31.69
31 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 36.84 32.99 24.99 32.03
32 Anele Maplanka SO-2 McKendree 31.50 28.90 41.57 32.47
33 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 26.95 39.41 24.25 33.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sanique Rose JR-3 McKendree 29.45 26.29
2 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 29.38 26.95
4 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 23.73 27.27
5 Emma Shirley SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.22 27.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 27.27 34.91 31.64
6 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 27.54 31.67 29.75
12 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 28.34 29.48 21.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 27.67 21.03 21.31 33.21 32.38 27.67
10 Daphne Washingon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36.11 32.73 25.11 20.03 30.75 28.21
11 Darrionna Griffin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 31.92 24.86 31.63 21.18 25.70 28.24
26 Allana Sisco JR-3 Hendrix 40.46 37.04 28.01 32.06 22.10 31.12
31 Zaelin Morris FR-1 Williams Baptist 26.59 30.11 30.43 28.51 32.35 32.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 36.21 35.64 26.80 32.22 28.51 27.94 31.37
14 Abby Young JR-3 Lindenwood 25.64 32.55 36.87 34.56 28.80 31.11 27.36
21 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 27.30 37.28 34.93 37.57 29.35 35.52 27.89
22 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 25.53 27.61 29.98 30.57 29.68 25.23 32.36
24 Ciara Hampton JR-3 McKendree 21.36 27.08 27.68 38.81 30.08 31.89 31.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Milahn Dukes FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21.88 30.86 28.05 26.09 32.26 35.07 22.44
15 Madelyn Huffstetter JR-3 Fontbonne 29.72 31.74 28.85 23.95 31.74 24.24 25.10
17 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 30.61 34.65 28.87 32.05 33.78 34.65 36.67
19 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 20.81 33.70 29.30 22.27 31.06 37.22 33.11
20 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 37.53 24.93 29.32 27.56 31.38 24.05 37.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 26.74 30.04 32.75 29.44
25 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 33.77 30.42 36.51 34.07
30 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 40.88 31.69 36.76 36.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Madison Reinhold SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 31.22 39.03 27.48
28 Rachel McKuin SR-4 Williams Baptist 31.22 27.79 22.48
29 Allyson Marlow FR-1 Williams Baptist 31.44 40.56 25.47
32 Anele Maplanka SO-2 McKendree 32.47 31.82 31.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Deimante Bedalyte JR-3 McKendree 29.28 35.97 27.88 23.98 27.88
16 Moenaisa Sidique FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 32.89 23.66 27.70 22.51 28.85
18 Emma Coomer FR-1 Lindenwood 33.84 23.34 22.76 28.88 29.17
33 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 32.00 27.96 32.00 32.00 33.68