January 28-29, 2022
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Tim Shoemaker JR Unattached 4:53.34
1 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:25.55
2 Nathan Key JR-3 Truman 4:27.40
3 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 4:34.50
4 Carter Hemeyer SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 4:36.39
5 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:39.42
6 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 4:43.19
7 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:44.78
8 Spencer Teske SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:44.96
9 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:46.13
10 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 4:46.22
11 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:46.59
12 Mark Colombo FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:46.77
13 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:47.98
14 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 4:50.22
15 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:50.83
16 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 4:51.48
17 Seth Kasinger FR-1 McKendree 4:53.31
18 Brady Gischer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:54.19
19 Michael Miller SR-4 Hendrix 4:56.86
20 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.16
21 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 5:00.66
22 Andrew Schulte FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:03.61
23 Joey Wenke FR-1 Greenville 5:03.66
24 Kendrick Nall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:05.53
25 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 5:06.55
26 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:09.45
27 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 5:09.75
28 Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix 5:11.77
29 Charlie McCallister JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:11.78
30 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 5:12.31
31 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:13.71
32 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 5:14.67
33 Javier Garcia JR-3 Eureka 5:14.93
34 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Webster 5:15.32
35 Braden Voss FR-1 McKendree 5:17.20
36 Kian Stephens FR-1 Hendrix 5:24.41
37 Joshua Clark FR-1 Webster 5:26.89
38 Christian Kafoury JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:33.52
39 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:33.60
40 Ryan Moshinsky SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:36.04
41 Christian Gray JR-3 Webster 5:37.05
42 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:42.87
43 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:42.96
44 Jacob Marshall JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:54.41
45 Luke Montani JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:36.72
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Tim Shoemaker JR Unattached 3:31.21 5:40.28 3:37.08 5:46.15 5:28.54 4:53.34 3:25.34
1 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:45.22 5:05.39 3:11.20 3:05.89 5:45.22 4:25.55 5:13.35
2 Nathan Key JR-3 Truman 3:55.32 5:39.60 4:46.12 5:02.17 4:22.06 4:27.40 5:04.84
3 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 4:34.50 5:48.62 5:01.95 5:10.19 5:01.95 4:34.50 5:51.36
4 Carter Hemeyer SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 4:19.81 4:05.99 4:14.28 3:54.94 4:19.81 4:36.39 5:37.20
5 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:35.16 4:17.07 5:12.95 3:40.75 3:23.98 4:39.42 5:54.87
6 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 5:42.66 4:34.70 3:46.56 3:52.22 4:06.38 4:43.19 4:31.87
7 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 6:01.67 5:10.41 3:19.35 4:44.78 4:19.15 4:44.78 3:19.35
12 Mark Colombo FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:15.45 6:04.20 3:35.08 6:12.81 5:21.19 4:46.77 5:47.00
20 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:27.61 4:46.24 6:15.69 6:09.72 4:31.33 4:58.16 5:39.91
24 Kendrick Nall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:01.37 5:23.87 4:16.65 4:59.42 5:05.53 5:05.53 5:39.14
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Spencer Teske SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:44.96
9 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:46.13
10 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 4:46.22
11 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:46.59
13 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:47.98
14 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 4:50.22
15 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:50.83
17 Seth Kasinger FR-1 McKendree 4:53.31
18 Brady Gischer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:54.19
19 Michael Miller SR-4 Hendrix 4:56.86
21 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 5:00.66
28 Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix 5:11.77
36 Kian Stephens FR-1 Hendrix 5:24.41
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Andrew Schulte FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:37.01 5:03.61 3:35.57 6:28.62
23 Joey Wenke FR-1 Greenville 4:36.33 5:03.66 5:18.85 5:15.81
26 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.85 5:09.45 3:58.28 5:34.21
29 Charlie McCallister JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:26.61 5:11.78 4:46.84 4:46.84
32 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 4:14.89 5:14.67 4:40.06 6:27.05
33 Javier Garcia JR-3 Eureka 5:14.93 5:14.93 3:59.35 4:46.59
34 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Webster 5:24.78 5:15.32 4:05.95 4:09.11
35 Braden Voss FR-1 McKendree 5:10.86 5:17.20 4:42.31 4:20.11
37 Joshua Clark FR-1 Webster 4:44.40 5:26.89 6:48.62 4:08.44
38 Christian Kafoury JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:43.56 5:33.52 5:56.87 7:03.57
43 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:22.39 5:42.96 6:54.99 5:18.96
45 Luke Montani JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:13.41 6:36.72 6:48.63 6:40.69
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Javier Cervantes SR-4 Webster 4:51.48
25 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 5:06.55
27 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 5:09.75
30 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 5:12.31
31 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:13.71
39 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:33.60
40 Ryan Moshinsky SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:36.04
41 Christian Gray JR-3 Webster 5:37.05
42 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:42.87
44 Jacob Marshall JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:54.41