January 28-29, 2022
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:08.12 1:26.52
2 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:09.23 49.16
3 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.57 1:10.27
4 Mason Gray FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:11.68 1:33.19
5 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:12.81 1:25.19
6 Paul Reed II SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:13.63 1:04.06
7 Nile Mclymont FR-1 Quincy 1:14.13 1:34.89
8 Thiea Shea FR-1 Quincy 1:15.21 1:15.97
9 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 1:15.46 53.58
10 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:16.62 1:22.75
11 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:17.94 1:08.59
12 Jacob Boushelle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:18.37 1:30.13
13 Emmanual Segbedzi SR-4 McKendree 1:18.58 1:03.65
14 Aaron Sipakati FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:19.50 1:03.60
15 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 1:19.52 1:02.03
16 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 1:19.53 1:29.87
17 Jake Krekel SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:20.32 1:21.13
18 Jordan Bales FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:22.20 1:29.60
19 Hayden Skaggs FR-1 Eureka 1:26.52 1:44.69
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:07.16 1:03.70 51.93 1:26.54 1:09.23 52.62 1:22.39
8 Thiea Shea FR-1 Quincy 1:34.02 1:26.50 1:18.97 1:23.49 1:15.21 1:29.50 1:22.74
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:12.81
7 Nile Mclymont FR-1 Quincy 1:14.13
13 Emmanual Segbedzi SR-4 McKendree 1:18.58
18 Jordan Bales FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:22.20
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jobey Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.57 59.14
12 Jacob Boushelle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:18.37 1:19.16
14 Aaron Sipakati FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:19.50 1:28.25
15 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 1:19.52 58.05
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cetris Ivry FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:08.12 1:13.57 1:08.12 57.91 1:08.81 1:25.84 1:01.31
4 Mason Gray FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:25.30 55.20 1:11.68 1:28.89 1:21.72 50.90 1:21.72
9 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 56.60 1:08.67 1:15.46 1:38.10 52.83 1:01.13 1:26.78
10 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:37.31 1:13.56 1:16.62 1:08.20 1:13.56 1:15.86 1:30.42
11 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:22.62 1:24.96 1:17.94 1:04.69 1:06.25 1:38.99 1:13.27
17 Jake Krekel SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:41.21 1:24.34 1:20.32 1:29.16 1:15.50 1:26.75 1:44.42
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Paul Reed II SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:31.31 1:13.63 1:23.94 1:29.10 1:34.25 1:21.73 59.64
16 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 1:40.21 1:19.53 1:36.24 55.68 1:43.39 55.68 1:07.60
19 Hayden Skaggs FR-1 Eureka 1:42.10 1:26.52 1:40.37 1:25.66 1:11.82 1:40.37 1:36.04