February 25-26, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.09 24.19 22.42 22.19 10
2 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 27.08 18.80 25.29 22.38 8
3 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 23.78 17.61 27.44 22.86 6
4 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 19.97 20.66 28.69 22.95 5
5 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 19.09 25.29 23.22 22.99 4
6 Michael John JR-3 Widener 23.99 29.06 24.68 23.06 3
7 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.28 22.02 26.43 23.18 2
8 Jack Short SO-2 Alvernia 29.73 21.13 17.42 23.22 1
9 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 20.55 17.05 24.05 23.35 -
10 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 18.55 27.46 26.06 23.47 -
11 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 19.51 17.16 28.91 23.50 -
12 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 30.17 24.28 19.80 23.57 -
13 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.50 25.51 20.08 23.62 -
14 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.69 16.73 29.40 23.90 -
15 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 25.17 23.97 30.21 23.97 -
16 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 28.44 17.84 27.24 24.10 -
17 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 27.46 30.62 27.95 24.30 -
18 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.36 22.72 21.17 25.81 -
19 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 37.59 40.78 44.38 39.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 27.97 22.80 27.50 23.50 -
14 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19.36 24.62 16.97 23.90 -
16 Michael Shea JR-3 Eastern 27.48 23.14 22.18 24.10 -
17 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 26.49 25.76 22.85 24.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jack Short SO-2 Alvernia 18.81 23.22 27.40 22.30 1
9 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 16.82 23.35 19.38 21.95 -
12 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 25.46 23.57 17.45 24.52 -
15 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 29.73 23.97 23.97 25.65 -
18 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.46 25.81 23.23 28.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 28.05 22.99 4
6 Michael John JR-3 Widener 20.07 23.06 3
7 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 16.69 23.18 2
10 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 18.78 23.47 -
13 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.86 23.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Buhr JR-3 Lebanon Valley 27.74 23.97 22.19 26.85 23.97 28.63 20.86 10
2 Cameron Summers SO-2 Stevenson 26.41 18.13 22.38 27.98 19.03 27.76 27.31 8
3 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 18.29 17.61 22.86 19.21 19.21 25.38 28.12 6
4 Samuel Knowles FR-1 Widener 19.05 25.02 22.95 26.86 26.63 22.72 20.43 5
19 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 32.39 43.98 39.98 51.18 28.39 33.19 31.99 -