January 15, 2022
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Justin Kuo
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Lo FR-1 MIT 8.02 8.10 7.53 8.18 5
2 Madison Fornasier SO-2 Southern Maine 7.33 8.00 8.83 8.33 3
3 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 7.62 9.96 8.96 8.37 2
4 Mackenzie Betty FR-1 Southern Maine 6.72 8.91 7.90 8.40 1
5 Heaven Conley FR-1 Southern Maine 6.73 7.25 9.12 8.52 -
6 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 9.23 9.40 11.02 8.54 -
7 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 8.80 10.37 9.15 8.71 -
8 Maeve McSloy SO-2 Bates 8.26 8.16 10.08 9.60 -
  Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 6.24 9.31 8.54 -
8 Maeve McSloy SO-2 Bates 7.20 7.30 9.60 -
  Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Lo FR-1 MIT 9.74 6.30 8.18 6.38 5
2 Madison Fornasier SO-2 Southern Maine 6.67 8.83 8.33 5.83 3
3 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 6.45 8.96 8.37 7.87 2
4 Mackenzie Betty FR-1 Southern Maine 5.88 6.05 8.40 9.16 1
5 Heaven Conley FR-1 Southern Maine 11.08 8.35 8.52 9.29 -
7 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 8.19 6.28 8.71 10.98 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 26.94 5
2 Catriona Gould FR-1 Southern Maine 27.25 3
3 Sonia Purohit SO-2 MIT 27.38 2
4 Maddy Hon FR-1 MIT 27.39 1
5 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 27.68 -
6 Marina Miller FR-1 MIT 27.82 -
7 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 27.90 -
8 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 28.18 -
9 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 28.93 -
10 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 29.75 -
11 Ava Petrin SO-2 Bates 30.92 -
12 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 31.05 -
13 Phoebe Chace FR-1 Bates 31.69 -
14 Maeve McSloy SO-2 Bates 33.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 32.61 30.12 31.05 23.91 28.57 23.60 -
13 Phoebe Chace FR-1 Bates 40.88 25.04 31.69 22.50 25.04 34.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 28.18 35.23 24.80 26.49 -
10 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 29.75 23.21 35.11 31.24 -
11 Ava Petrin SO-2 Bates 30.92 38.96 38.65 26.90 -
14 Maeve McSloy SO-2 Bates 33.47 26.11 33.81 42.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sonia Purohit SO-2 MIT 31.76 26.02 32.04 27.38 22.73 26.29 2
4 Maddy Hon FR-1 MIT 25.20 33.69 35.61 27.39 25.75 20.55 1
6 Marina Miller FR-1 MIT 26.71 23.37 24.49 27.82 34.50 29.77 -
9 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 23.44 31.54 36.17 28.93 25.46 32.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 21.02 19.94 26.94 5
2 Catriona Gould FR-1 Southern Maine 19.90 31.61 27.25 3
5 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 20.49 34.33 27.68 -
7 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 31.25 28.74 27.90 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 59.38 1:10.07 46.32 5
2 Sonia Purohit SO-2 MIT 1:00.04 55.24 44.43 3
3 Maddy Hon FR-1 MIT 1:01.15 1:12.77 53.20 2
4 Marina Miller FR-1 MIT 1:01.41 44.22 1:18.61 1
5 Mary Corcoran SR-4 Bates 1:04.00 1:07.84 1:00.16 -
6 Emily-Claire Duffy SR-4 Bates 1:04.82 47.97 58.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Maddy Hon FR-1 MIT 43.42 1:09.10 1:08.49 1:01.15 55.04 2
4 Marina Miller FR-1 MIT 1:13.70 1:02.64 1:13.08 1:01.41 1:08.78 1
5 Mary Corcoran SR-4 Bates 56.96 55.04 1:16.80 1:04.00 46.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 43.95 1:03.54 1:15.42 59.38 5
2 Sonia Purohit SO-2 MIT 51.04 43.23 58.84 1:00.04 3
6 Emily-Claire Duffy SR-4 Bates 1:10.01 52.51 54.45 1:04.82 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Dias FR-1 MIT 1:42.91 2:01.44 1:13.07 1:29.54 5
2 Chrissy Aman SO-2 Bates 1:43.57 1:34.25 1:40.47 1:31.15 3
3 Meagan Rowlett FR-1 MIT 1:45.60 1:21.32 1:23.43 1:57.22 2
4 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 1:46.52 1:46.52 1:43.33 1:28.42 1
5 Rachel Ahlmark FR-1 MIT 1:50.09 1:44.59 2:13.21 1:32.48 -
6 Jillian Taylor SO-2 Southern Maine 2:19.24 1:54.18 1:40.26 2:16.46 -
  Claire Melvin JR-3 MIT DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 1:46.52 1
6 Jillian Taylor SO-2 Southern Maine 2:19.24 -
  Claire Melvin JR-3 MIT DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Dias FR-1 MIT 1:42.91 5
2 Chrissy Aman SO-2 Bates 1:43.57 3
3 Meagan Rowlett FR-1 MIT 1:45.60 2
5 Rachel Ahlmark FR-1 MIT 1:50.09 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 2:48.75 2:45.79 2:28.02 5
2 Rosemary Train SO-2 Southern Maine 3:08.66 3:13.22 2:32.14 3
3 Emily Colby JR-3 Southern Maine 3:20.44 2:29.93 2:42.96 2

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elise Lambert SR-4 Bates 3:02.40 5
2 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 3:14.00 3
3 Isabelle Demeritt FR-1 Bates 3:21.92 2

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Wilson JR-3 Bates 5:36.52 6:50.23 5:17.29 5:07.67 3:50.76 5:20.49 6:05.36 5
2 Jillian Richardson JR-3 Bates 5:01.29 6:19.88 4:28.54 7:05.73 6:59.18 5:27.48 4:25.26 3
3 Beth Annese JR-3 Bates 4:53.17 6:51.11 5:16.76 5:13.39 6:10.67 5:36.97 6:41.00 2
4 Lily Miller FR-1 Bates 6:55.62 4:09.38 6:00.21 5:35.96 6:55.62 5:46.35 6:31.38 1
5 Olivia Mosca FR-1 Southern Maine 5:56.80 5:39.31 6:14.29 6:17.79 5:46.31 5:49.80 6:38.78 -
6 Viveca Pannell FR-1 MIT 5:48.60 6:56.18 5:30.81 6:20.61 6:52.63 5:55.71 6:56.18 -
7 Erin McCarthy FR-1 Bates 6:03.85 5:34.45 4:35.64 6:00.17 6:47.95 6:07.52 7:35.73 -
8 Inez Johnson FR-1 Bates 4:50.56 4:28.49 5:19.98 4:35.85 7:32.39 6:07.79 5:56.76 -
9 Maggie Amann FR-1 Bates 7:29.66 8:07.13 4:56.02 5:52.23 7:25.91 6:14.71 7:14.67 -
10 Rachael Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 7:18.04 6:17.62 7:10.49 7:06.71 6:59.16 6:17.62 6:51.61 -
  Samantha Thompson JR-3 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ilana Zeilinger JR-3 Bates 12:51.76 11:33.28 8:03.99 8:56.31 10:54.03 5
2 Julia White FR-1 Bates 11:41.05 10:35.53 8:24.49 12:59.67 10:55.18 3
3 Tara Ellard SR-4 Bates 11:15.64 10:23.17 13:07.16 9:11.01 10:55.96 2
4 Jen Coseno SO-2 Bates 9:04.48 9:04.48 8:57.92 10:03.52 10:56.00 1
5 Phoebe Pohl FR-1 Bates 8:31.85 8:05.60 12:47.77 8:31.85 10:56.21 -
6 Isabel May SO-2 Bates 10:27.39 12:47.55 8:07.23 12:34.20 11:07.43 -
7 Lucy Knowlton SR-4 Southern Maine 12:38.89 7:50.11 9:30.85 12:52.32 11:11.58 -
8 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Bates 11:01.33 11:28.32 7:52.38 10:14.09 11:14.82 -
9 Anne Gamble Jennings SO-2 Bates 12:12.57 13:42.41 13:07.86 11:10.37 11:31.10 -
10 Elizabeth LaCroix JR-3 Bates 9:35.37 13:22.68 9:21.16 12:18.75 11:50.33 -
11 Avery Mathias SO-2 Bates 15:51.13 11:57.12 16:13.77 14:50.74 12:34.86 -
  Marina Ten Have FR-1 MIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 9.19 10.39 5
2 Kimmy McPherson SO-2 MIT 9.39 9.30 3
3 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 9.75 12.09 2
4 Enisa Shoshi SO-2 Bates 10.25 11.89 1
5 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 10.43 13.56 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bates A Emily-Claire Duffy, Elise Lambert, Mary Corcoran, Erin Hanlon 4:17.87 3:28.88 5:01.71 5
2 MIT
(B>)
B Natalie O'Hearn, Christina Crow, Rachel Ahlmark, Meagan Rowlett 4:24.91 3:53.12 4:51.41 3
3 Southern Maine A Madison Fornasier, Rosemary Train, Heaven Conley, Catriona Gould 4:26.82 4:40.17 3:28.12 -
  MIT A Maddy Hon, Sonia Purohit, Marina Miller, Julia Howarth DNS DNS DNS   
  Southern Maine
(B>)
B Mackenzie Betty, Ella Boucher, Cassandra Kane, Emily Colby DNS DNS DNS   

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kimmy McPherson SO-2 MIT 2.12m 1.63m 1.78m 2.02m 1.21m 1.24m 5' 4.25" 5
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.43
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Sofia Haug FR-1 MIT 1.52m 1.58m 1.33m 1.55m 1.72m 1.83m 5' 2.25" 3
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.43
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Olivia Jalbert FR-1 Southern Maine 1.69m 1.58m 1.98m 1.72m 1.53m 1.53m 5' 2.25" 2
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.43
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Maura Kelleher FR-1 MIT 1.30m 1.48m 1.45m 1.32m 1.55m 1.04m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Livia Kozick SO-2 Bates 1.37m 1.43m 1.42m 1.79m 1.49m 1.02m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Cassandra Kane SO-2 Southern Maine 1.72m 1.43m 1.83m 1.73m 1.76m 1.42m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacqueline Ahrens JR-3 MIT 3.70m 12' 1.5" 5
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Lila Wine JR-3 MIT 3.25m 10' 8" 3
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Lily Simmons SR-4 Bates 3.10m 10' 2" 2
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Phoebe Slovenski FR-1 Southern Maine 2.95m 9' 8" 1
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Anais Marenco JR-3 MIT NH NH   
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Martin FR-1 MIT 5.08m 16' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.08  
2 Olivia Jalbert FR-1 Southern Maine 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.02  
3 Laena Tieng SO-2 MIT 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2
  • 4.70  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.88  
4 Yilinn Yang JR-3 MIT 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1
  • 4.82  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.64  
5 Dani Zaidenberg SO-2 MIT 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.56  
7 Enisa Shoshi SO-2 Bates 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
8 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.39  
9 Megan Lacey JR-3 Bates 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 3.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Lo FR-1 MIT 11.50m 14.26m 37' 8.75" 5
  • 11.19  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
2 Laena Tieng SO-2 MIT 10.73m 8.26m 35' 2.5" 3
  • 10.55  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.69  
3 Emma Martin FR-1 MIT 10.62m 11.04m 34' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Livia Kozick SO-2 Bates 10.23m 7.47m 33' 6.75" 1
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.49  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Boykin FR-1 MIT 12.98m 9.09m 42' 7" 5
  • 12.51  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.50  
2 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 11.21m 9.86m 36' 9.5" 3
  • 10.95  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.58  
3 Hannah Corbett SO-2 Southern Maine 10.94m 10.06m 35' 10.75" 2
  • 10.59  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.46  
4 Emily Ball FR-1 MIT 10.55m 8.23m 34' 7.5" 1
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexis Kailey FR-1 Southern Maine 10.53m 13.69m 34' 6.75" -
  • 9.25  
  • 9.39  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.31  
6 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 9.78m 11.74m 32' 1" -
  • 9.78  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.48  
  • 9.62  
7 Erika Leasher FR-1 MIT 9.71m 7.67m 31' 10.25" -
  • 8.82  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
8 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 9.03m 7.04m 29' 7.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.34  
9 Sophia Salmone FR-1 Southern Maine 6.88m 7.22m 22' 7" -
  • 6.86  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.88  
10 Alexis Adams FR-1 Southern Maine 6.64m 5.91m 21' 9.5" -
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  Johanna Daigle FR-1 Southern Maine NM NM NM   

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Boykin FR-1 MIT 16.72m 14.33m 17.84m 14.05m 46' 1.25" 5
  • 13.70  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.24  
2 Hannah Corbett SO-2 Southern Maine 11.49m 11.35m 16.55m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
3 Emily Ball FR-1 MIT 9.22m 14.46m 12.93m 12.80m 42' 0" 2
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 13.00m 14.42m 10.52m 11.82m 38' 9.5" 1
  • 11.82  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Erika Leasher FR-1 MIT 8.45m 8.34m 13.03m 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
6 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 13.54m 10.10m 8.77m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexis Kailey FR-1 Southern Maine 9.14m 9.98m 12.81m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.56  
  • 6.25  
8 Alexis Adams FR-1 Southern Maine 8.92m 8.74m 8.92m 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.91  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
9 Hope Shaw FR-1 Bates 6.15m 7.07m 8.77m 7.69m 25' 2.75" -
  • 7.49  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.14