January 21, 2022
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madeleine Robinson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.48m 16.32m 14.48m 19.71m 15.40m 11.40m 18.48m 50' 6.25" 10
  • 14.63  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.40  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.52  
2 Katie Abell SO-2 Millikin 17.33m 13.07m 10.79m 11.10m 15.20m 17.48m 14.44m 49' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
3 Courtney Hall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.49m 16.09m 11.28m 12.18m 15.04m 12.48m 13.24m 49' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Kayla Mikottis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.98m 11.25m 10.26m 16.73m 14.06m 11.95m 13.78m 46' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
5 Elizabeth Treadway SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.20m 15.82m 11.93m 9.92m 13.41m 11.40m 14.75m 44' 0" 4
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.27  
6 Kaylyn Powers FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.99m 12.84m 13.10m 12.71m 12.97m 16.86m 13.23m 42' 6.75" 3
  • 11.96  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.75  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.58  
7 Heather Michalski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.95m 13.46m 12.70m 15.88m 12.70m 10.92m 16.51m 41' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
8 Avery Spencer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.65m 9.77m 11.23m 10.13m 12.21m 11.11m 12.70m 40' 0.75" 1
  • 10.18  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.70  
9 Bridgett Wunderlich FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.33m 9.79m 9.33m 14.58m 11.66m 13.88m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.66  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
10 Afi Gati FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.79m 11.08m 11.31m 13.48m 11.42m 13.82m 12.22m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.18  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
11 Jasmine Watson SR-4 Lincoln College 13.94m 12.80m 12.80m 8.95m 11.33m 9.74m 12.92m 37' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
12 Madi Blumhoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.13m 8.90m 9.24m 8.24m 11.13m 14.14m 10.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
13 Anna Dunne JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.17m 12.75m 10.96m 12.02m 10.54m 12.44m 9.17m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
14 Ke'La Campbell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.99m 12.66m 8.21m 9.20m 9.89m 11.57m 12.16m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.83  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.89  
15 Madeline Manganiello JR-3 Unattached 9.08m 10.44m 9.08m 7.42m 9.76m 8.98m 8.78m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
16 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.26m 10.44m 9.58m 7.69m 9.49m 9.58m 12.15m 31' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.49  
17 Julianna Jones FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.60m 8.46m 6.78m 7.49m 8.81m 6.61m 7.22m 28' 11" -
  • 8.78  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.81  
18 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.37m 7.43m 8.91m 8.37m 7.82m 6.49m 8.68m 25' 8" -
  • 7.16  
  • 7.82  
  • 7.73  
19 Cassandra McHaney JR-3 William Penn 7.46m 8.52m 8.09m 6.82m 7.10m 4.97m 8.09m 23' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  Ashlyn Utterback FR-1 St. Ambrose FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kaylyn Powers FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.97m 9.08m 12.19m 14.01m 12.06m 15.43m 16.60m 42' 6.75" 3
12 Madi Blumhoff JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.13m 11.13m 14.47m 9.68m 8.24m 10.02m 12.35m 36' 6.25" -
14 Ke'La Campbell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.89m 12.86m 7.12m 6.92m 8.60m 12.46m 10.78m 32' 5.5" -
15 Madeline Manganiello JR-3 Unattached 9.76m 12.69m 9.76m 8.78m 12.40m 10.64m 10.05m 32' 0.25" -
16 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.49m 8.92m 9.58m 10.72m 9.30m 11.86m 6.93m 31' 1.75" -
17 Julianna Jones FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.81m 7.22m 10.31m 7.22m 6.96m 7.84m 6.52m 28' 11" -
18 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 7.82m 9.62m 8.05m 6.10m 9.46m 7.59m 7.04m 25' 8" -
19 Cassandra McHaney JR-3 William Penn 7.10m 5.11m 8.17m 5.68m 7.17m 6.39m 5.75m 23' 3.5" -
  Ashlyn Utterback FR-1 St. Ambrose FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madeleine Robinson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.40m 18.79m 18.33m 17.86m 19.87m 11.40m 15.55m 50' 6.25" 10
2 Katie Abell SO-2 Millikin 15.20m 16.11m 12.31m 16.11m 17.18m 14.44m 14.59m 49' 10.5" 8
3 Courtney Hall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.04m 17.15m 18.65m 15.79m 13.84m 12.78m 10.53m 49' 4.25" 6
4 Kayla Mikottis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.06m 13.50m 16.45m 16.31m 15.04m 15.18m 18.14m 46' 1.5" 5
5 Elizabeth Treadway SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.41m 15.15m 9.79m 11.26m 11.13m 13.81m 11.13m 44' 0" 4
7 Heather Michalski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.70m 12.07m 14.60m 12.45m 14.99m 10.67m 10.03m 41' 8" 2
8 Avery Spencer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.21m 11.36m 11.72m 9.16m 15.63m 9.77m 10.38m 40' 0.75" 1
9 Bridgett Wunderlich FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.66m 13.29m 14.34m 13.76m 11.43m 8.28m 12.01m 38' 3.25" -
10 Afi Gati FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.42m 8.91m 11.65m 13.13m 11.31m 9.36m 9.71m 37' 5.75" -
11 Jasmine Watson SR-4 Lincoln College 11.33m 8.16m 13.71m 8.38m 14.28m 8.38m 13.94m 37' 2.25" -
13 Anna Dunne JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.54m 13.17m 13.49m 9.70m 10.86m 8.22m 10.96m 34' 7" -