January 15, 2022
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 5.35 7.21 5.42 6.86 8.51 6.11 7.82 10
2 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 7.54 7.61 7.47 6.91 6.08 8.37 7.81 8
3 Showalter Johnson FR-1 William Penn 5.63 7.30 5.08 6.95 6.12 6.47 8.69 6
4 Joel Brown SR-4 William Penn 5.79 5.93 6.70 7.05 8.82 6.56 5.36 5
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 8.30 8.37 5.89 7.09 7.31 9.01 5.89 4
6 Connor McBride SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.86 5.93 6.93 7.14 5.00 8.21 8.64 3
7 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 9.19 7.54 9.27 7.18 8.91 5.96 6.97 1.5
7 Nick Jackson SR-4 William Penn 5.53 7.33 8.33 7.18 6.83 5.46 7.18 1.5
9 Jaelen Love SR-4 William Penn 9.08 8.28 7.42 7.20 7.13 7.35 8.36 -
10 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.43 5.87 9.34 7.24 6.95 7.39 6.16 -
11 Braeden Clements SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.10 7.75 8.04 7.24 7.17 8.11 8.33 -
12 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 9.34 5.22 5.29 7.24 7.10 8.26 8.40 -
13 Andrew Olenek JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.82 6.94 7.30 7.30 9.42 7.16 5.92 -
14 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 8.28 8.06 6.96 7.32 9.45 6.74 6.81 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Connor McBride SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29 6.64 7.14 7.14 7.22 8.71 8.43 3
7 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 6.61 6.75 7.18 5.96 5.46 6.68 6.39 1.5
9 Jaelen Love SR-4 William Penn 5.04 8.43 7.20 5.04 6.56 8.93 6.12 -
10 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.68 7.17 7.24 8.62 8.76 9.34 7.03 -
11 Braeden Clements SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.66 6.45 7.24 9.42 6.74 6.09 7.10 -
12 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 9.34 5.29 7.24 7.10 8.76 7.32 6.88 -
14 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 8.93 5.64 7.32 7.10 7.32 9.52 9.15 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 7.76 6.86 6.04 10
2 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 7.12 6.91 7.54 8
3 Showalter Johnson FR-1 William Penn 6.95 6.95 7.58 6
4 Joel Brown SR-4 William Penn 8.32 7.05 5.86 5
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.38 7.09 8.23 4
7 Nick Jackson SR-4 William Penn 6.54 7.18 7.90 1.5
13 Andrew Olenek JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.19 7.30 6.43 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 5.51 6.88 7.16
2 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 5.10 6.98 5.66
3 Seth Sottos JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.03 7.10 8.52
4 Joel Brown SR-4 William Penn 6.83 7.11 5.12
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.26 7.11 9.10
6 Showalter Johnson FR-1 William Penn 6.84 7.12 6.77
7 Nick Jackson SR-4 William Penn 8.73 7.15 8.37
8 Andrew Olenek JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.58 7.15 7.01
9 Connor McBride SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.52 7.16 6.38
10 Braeden Clements SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.81 7.23 8.61
11 Jaelen Love SR-4 William Penn 5.44 7.25 5.66
12 Will Reynolds SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.76 7.26 6.83
13 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.87 7.28 7.79
14 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 6.64 7.29 6.93
15 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 5.33 7.29 5.84
16 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 7.23 7.30 6.06
17 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 8.11 7.30 7.30
18 Paul Leahy Senior Unattached 8.78 7.31 5.12
19 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.36 7.31 7.68
20 Jordan Lawrence FR-1 Grand View 9.15 7.32 7.03
21 Barrion Collins JR-3 Grand View 9.50 7.36 5.60
22 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.15 7.37 7.37
23 Trevor Geggie JR-3 Knox 8.44 7.40 8.88
24 Matt Stueckradt FR-1 Grand View 5.41 7.40 6.59
25 Jacob Fowler FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.94 7.46 8.36
26 Jake Willkomm FR-1 Loras 5.32 7.49 6.97
27 Aykeem Spivey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.34 7.51 6.61
28 Hadam Dicko FR-1 Knox 5.79 7.51 9.54
29 Ean Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.34 7.63 9.16
30 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 8.24 7.63 7.10
31 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 7.25 7.63 5.80
32 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.04 7.65 9.57
33 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 9.64 7.65 9.49
34 Travis Lanier SO-2 William Penn 5.93 7.70 7.24
35 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 8.70 7.70 7.70
36 Sean Guirola FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.87 7.72 5.72
37 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.66 7.73 7.81
38 Matt Franz FR-1 Loras 7.43 7.74 7.12
39 Ricky Iniguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.25 7.77 6.61
40 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.66 7.79 9.43
41 Darnell Centeno SO-2 Knox 9.29 7.80 9.52
42 Donovon Anderson JR-3 Lincoln College 7.27 7.90 7.98
43 Devin Gephart SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.59 7.93 6.59
44 Kyle Leatherman FR-1 Loras 9.40 7.96 9.32
45 Cortez Peak FR-1 Lincoln College 7.62 8.02 5.86
46 Zach Vandagriff SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.12 8.09 7.93
47 Ethan Brassfield FR-1 Lincoln College 7.37 8.10 6.65
48 Ethan Sena JR-3 Knox 9.91 8.12 9.34
49 Steven Dion SO-2 William Penn 6.06 8.19 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.47 9.03 6.47 6.40 7.11
19 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.39 9.07 9.21 8.05 7.31
22 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.49 8.41 9.22 8.04 7.37
32 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.35 6.81 8.27 7.81 7.65
37 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.20 8.35 9.05 7.19 7.73
40 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.79 7.79 8.18 9.04 7.79
44 Kyle Leatherman FR-1 Loras 9.24 7.57 8.12 9.32 7.96
47 Ethan Brassfield FR-1 Lincoln College 6.89 10.37 9.48 8.75 8.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Andrew Olenek JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.15
12 Will Reynolds SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.26
13 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28
20 Jordan Lawrence FR-1 Grand View 7.32
35 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 7.70
45 Cortez Peak FR-1 Lincoln College 8.02
48 Ethan Sena JR-3 Knox 8.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Connor McBride SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.16
15 Tyrell Pierce FR-1 Knox 7.29
18 Paul Leahy Senior Unattached 7.31
23 Trevor Geggie JR-3 Knox 7.40
24 Matt Stueckradt FR-1 Grand View 7.40
30 Keshawn Sayles FR-1 Lincoln College 7.63
46 Zach Vandagriff SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.09
49 Steven Dion SO-2 William Penn 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Showalter Johnson FR-1 William Penn 5.63 4.99 7.12 7.27
14 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 9.48 8.82 7.29 7.00
21 Barrion Collins JR-3 Grand View 5.52 8.17 7.36 7.29
27 Aykeem Spivey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.44 5.49 7.51 7.66
29 Ean Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.69 9.08 7.63 8.78
31 Lavareon Campbell JR-3 Lincoln College 8.02 5.88 7.63 7.25
42 Donovon Anderson JR-3 Lincoln College 9.80 5.85 7.90 8.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joel Brown SR-4 William Penn 9.18 5.62 7.47 7.68 5.12 7.11
10 Braeden Clements SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.57 6.22 8.82 8.10 6.00 7.23
16 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 8.33 7.74 9.20 7.52 6.43 7.30
25 Jacob Fowler FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.23 5.75 6.35 8.51 8.28 7.46
26 Jake Willkomm FR-1 Loras 6.60 9.74 9.67 5.70 6.52 7.49
34 Travis Lanier SO-2 William Penn 7.94 6.09 8.09 7.17 6.86 7.70
43 Devin Gephart SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.74 7.38 9.12 5.79 6.90 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 6.88
11 Jaelen Love SR-4 William Penn 7.25
28 Hadam Dicko FR-1 Knox 7.51
33 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 7.65
39 Ricky Iniguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.77
41 Darnell Centeno SO-2 Knox 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Knox 5.17 6.98 8.94
3 Seth Sottos JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.02 7.10 7.67
7 Nick Jackson SR-4 William Penn 7.08 7.15 7.15
17 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 9.06 7.30 5.41
36 Sean Guirola FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.64 7.72 5.87
38 Matt Franz FR-1 Loras 9.21 7.74 9.29