March 4, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker 8.49 11.78 10.61 14.02 14.02 10 2.3
2 Terren Peterson SR Mandarin 15.39 11.93 10.98 15.04 15.51 8 2.3
3 Mia Dansby SR Montverde Academy 14.20 12.03 8.79 12.39 13.00 6 2.3
4 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 14.43 12.12 9.09 8.73 11.40 5 2.3
5 Janay Moorer SO Bolles 11.72 12.20 14.77 14.40 10.01 4 2.3
6 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 9.23 12.30 14.27 15.63 15.50 3 2.3
7 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 15.38 12.50 15.13 15.50 10.25 2 3.8
8 Aaliyha McClellon FR Buchholz 11.51 12.51 14.64 9.14 15.02 1 3.8
9 Jasmine Brown SR St. Francis 12.60 12.60 15.38 14.37 9.20 - 2.3
10 Anna Bachman JR Bartram Trail 12.06 12.69 12.82 13.58 10.92 - 3.8
11 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 9.60 12.80 16.26 12.16 10.76 - 3.5
12 Destiny McBroom SO Santa Fe 10.14 12.83 9.75 10.91 10.91 - 3.8
13 Jahhi Clarke JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.54 12.85 10.80 13.11 11.70 - 3.8
14 Carmen Roundtree JR Bolles 11.06 12.86 16.46 9.65 13.64 - 3.8
15 Skyla Stephens SR St. Augustine 16.26 12.90 9.03 11.36 15.74 - 3.8
16 Alessandra Martin SR Fleming Island 16.67 13.02 14.20 15.89 13.41 - 3.5
17 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 11.21 13.03 12.51 16.29 9.12 - 3.8
18 Kennedy Berkley FR Fleming Island 14.22 13.04 12.13 14.74 15.78 - 3.8
19 Briauna McDaniel Junior Richmond Hill 10.84 13.05 16.45 14.10 11.75 - 3.5
20 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 16.45 13.05 15.66 12.14 13.71 - 3.8
21 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 12.03 13.07 13.99 13.34 11.64 - 3.5
21 Olivia Bori JR Bartram Trail 11.77 13.07 14.64 10.20 14.77 - 3.8
23 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 16.02 13.13 13.27 11.82 10.90 - 2.5
24 Olivia Gaines SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.61 13.16 16.06 13.43 11.58 - 1.0
25 Emily Crocker SO Bishop Kenny 17.13 13.17 15.81 10.28 12.65 - 3.5
26 Kaniya Booker JR Buchholz 17.15 13.19 15.70 10.42 12.93 - 3.8
27 Markita West SO Ed White 11.28 13.27 15.13 11.68 11.15 - 3.8
28 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.29 13.27 15.53 12.21 16.33 - 3.8
29 Kendall Brown SO Nease 14.09 13.29 9.44 15.42 14.76 - 2.5
30 Shelby Abinsay SR Bishop Kenny 13.71 13.31 12.25 15.31 16.24 - 2.5
31 Ashley Villareal JR Middleburg 9.36 13.37 10.30 14.58 11.90 - 1.0
32 Jakiya Watkins SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.74 13.42 11.28 14.90 16.51 - 3.8
33 Hannah Johnson SO St. Augustine 9.93 13.42 9.53 12.48 16.24 - 1.3
34 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 10.89 13.44 16.67 17.48 16.80 - 1.3
35 Meagan Caton SR St. Francis 14.13 13.45 16.68 15.07 16.55 - 1.3
36 Jayla Douglas FR Buchholz 12.39 13.46 16.56 12.52 12.93 - NWI
37 Nadalea Colbert JR Raines 10.65 13.48 14.02 14.29 13.35 - 1.3
38 Isabella White SR Nease 12.82 13.49 15.79 12.28 13.76 - 1.3
39 Jaleya Scott FR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.29 13.53 17.19 15.43 16.24 - 2.0
40 Kenyetta Buck JR Ed White 14.92 13.56 14.24 12.34 16.55 - 3.5
41 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 12.62 13.57 11.95 11.81 15.47 - 1.3
42 Tiante' Garrett JR Raines 16.03 13.58 11.28 13.86 13.99 - 1.9
43 Erin Balbontin JR Celebration 17.28 13.60 10.48 16.60 13.60 - 1.3
44 Jada Brown Freshman Richmond Hill 15.74 13.68 15.74 12.45 13.96 - 3.5
45 Lynn Perrier FR Ed White 16.72 13.70 13.02 15.21 9.73 - 2.5
46 Kareema Blackshear FR Raines 15.91 13.71 15.22 10.70 10.29 - 2.5
47 Tera Mckenzie SO Middleburg 16.89 13.84 17.17 17.44 14.26 - 2.5
48 Noorin Alhashim SR Celebration 13.99 13.85 11.50 13.44 13.72 - 1.0
49 Eva DeCesare FR Celebration 17.62 13.87 14.01 16.37 12.35 - 1.0
50 Ymira Passmore SO Palatka 14.52 13.96 16.90 11.17 11.17 - 1.0
51 Abbagale Andreoli SR Middleburg 15.11 13.99 9.94 15.95 11.06 - 1.0
52 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.15 14.01 11.49 16.26 17.24 - 1.0
53 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 12.23 14.05 14.48 11.52 12.93 - 2.5
54 Khloe Annis SO Bartram Trail 10.74 14.12 17.09 17.09 16.52 - 1.3
55 Siniyah Massengill SO Ed White 17.59 14.18 10.64 18.15 16.45 - 1.0
56 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 14.22 14.22 14.37 12.80 11.38 - 2.0
57 Kayla Sterling FR Bolles 17.38 14.36 15.23 16.09 14.22 - 2.0
58 Alanis Nevarez JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.44 14.47 17.08 15.20 14.91 - 2.0
59 Alexia Kubic FR Ridgeview (OP) 10.31 14.51 11.90 10.74 15.82 - NWI
60 Megan Bawroski SO Bishop Snyder 16.64 14.59 10.22 14.89 17.37 - 1.0
61 Layla Gamble SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.50 14.64 17.86 12.30 16.84 - 1.9
62 Katelyn Harris FR Tocoi Creek 18.58 14.74 10.47 16.66 12.53 - 2.0
63 Sophia Sanchez FR Bolles 16.64 14.85 16.34 11.44 13.52 - 1.9
64 Milan Thomas SO Bolles 12.35 14.88 10.72 10.87 12.65 - NWI
65 Ambria McTaggart JR Seffner Christian 18.90 15.00 16.20 11.55 10.50 - 2.0
66 Izzy Rosado SO St. Francis 16.85 15.04 16.40 15.34 10.98 - 1.0
67 Emilie Rosado SR St. Francis 14.66 15.11 11.03 13.30 12.85 - 1.9
68 Emily Herren FR Middleburg 14.79 15.24 10.82 14.79 16.01 - 1.0
69 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 18.44 15.36 12.60 16.75 11.37 - 1.0
70 Zakiya Ferguson JR St. Augustine 17.96 15.61 19.67 16.86 19.20 - 1.0
71 Caroline Spivey SR Circle Christian 13.30 15.64 20.34 16.90 19.08 - 1.9
  Jayla Lawrence Sophomore Richmond Hill FS FS FS FS FS - -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker 9.19 8.60 11.78 13.79 10
2 Terren Peterson SR Mandarin 10.50 13.13 11.93 14.80 8
3 Mia Dansby SR Montverde Academy 8.79 10.23 12.03 12.03 6
4 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 15.52 10.91 12.12 11.76 5
5 Janay Moorer SO Bolles 15.62 9.89 12.20 13.06 4
6 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 12.67 12.80 12.30 11.94 3
9 Jasmine Brown SR St. Francis 11.85 13.99 12.60 11.72 -
  Jayla Lawrence Sophomore Richmond Hill FS FS FS FS -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 13.75 12.50 14.00 12.50 10.25 2
8 Aaliyha McClellon FR Buchholz 12.89 12.01 15.89 12.51 9.14 1
10 Anna Bachman JR Bartram Trail 10.41 10.41 14.34 12.69 13.33 -
12 Destiny McBroom SO Santa Fe 12.96 12.06 12.96 12.83 11.17 -
13 Jahhi Clarke JR Vanguard (Ocala) 15.55 12.73 12.34 12.85 12.85 -
14 Carmen Roundtree JR Bolles 14.15 11.32 14.54 12.86 16.21 -
28 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.42 15.26 16.46 13.27 13.54 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 12.80 15.49 -
16 Alessandra Martin SR Fleming Island 13.02 11.59 -
19 Briauna McDaniel Junior Richmond Hill 13.05 10.71 -
21 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 13.07 11.64 -
25 Emily Crocker SO Bishop Kenny 13.17 14.10 -
40 Kenyetta Buck JR Ed White 13.56 10.58 -
44 Jada Brown Freshman Richmond Hill 13.68 14.78 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Skyla Stephens SR St. Augustine 14.07 9.29 12.90 -
17 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 14.47 11.21 13.03 -
18 Kennedy Berkley FR Fleming Island 13.96 13.04 13.04 -
20 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 16.71 14.36 13.05 -
21 Olivia Bori JR Bartram Trail 9.41 13.99 13.07 -
26 Kaniya Booker JR Buchholz 12.80 14.38 13.19 -
27 Markita West SO Ed White 10.75 15.66 13.27 -
32 Jakiya Watkins SR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.35 14.50 13.42 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Hannah Johnson SO St. Augustine 10.34 16.91 15.44 11.55 13.42 16.78 10.07 -
34 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 17.48 14.12 9.68 13.98 13.44 12.10 12.77 -
35 Meagan Caton SR St. Francis 11.84 13.99 16.55 10.09 13.45 9.96 12.38 -
37 Nadalea Colbert JR Raines 14.43 17.39 17.26 15.91 13.48 14.16 9.57 -
38 Isabella White SR Nease 13.76 12.41 11.74 12.68 13.49 11.88 9.85 -
41 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 17.24 12.22 14.39 17.37 13.57 16.15 10.18 -
43 Erin Balbontin JR Celebration 12.79 12.79 11.97 16.19 13.60 13.06 14.15 -
54 Khloe Annis SO Bartram Trail 10.59 16.38 12.71 17.94 14.12 16.95 10.59 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 11.69 13.13 -
29 Kendall Brown SO Nease 12.10 13.29 -
30 Shelby Abinsay SR Bishop Kenny 14.91 13.31 -
45 Lynn Perrier FR Ed White 14.11 13.70 -
46 Kareema Blackshear FR Raines 12.07 13.71 -
47 Tera Mckenzie SO Middleburg 17.44 13.84 -
53 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 17.00 14.05 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Noorin Alhashim SR Celebration 11.36 13.85 13.72 15.93 12.19 -
49 Eva DeCesare FR Celebration 10.41 13.87 12.49 9.85 15.54 -
50 Ymira Passmore SO Palatka 13.96 13.96 15.64 14.24 10.61 -
51 Abbagale Andreoli SR Middleburg 17.91 13.99 15.25 10.78 16.23 -
52 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 15.70 14.01 10.37 18.22 14.29 -
55 Siniyah Massengill SO Ed White 13.33 14.18 11.77 10.92 14.61 -
60 Megan Bawroski SO Bishop Snyder 12.84 14.59 13.43 11.82 11.24 -
69 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 12.29 15.36 16.13 19.20 12.60 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
39 Jaleya Scott FR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.53 15.70 -
56 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 14.22 16.50 -
57 Kayla Sterling FR Bolles 14.36 16.52 -
58 Alanis Nevarez JR Ridgeview (OP) 14.47 13.32 -
62 Katelyn Harris FR Tocoi Creek 14.74 14.74 -
65 Ambria McTaggart JR Seffner Christian 15.00 11.85 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Tiante' Garrett JR Raines 12.63 14.13 10.73 16.16 13.58 -
61 Layla Gamble SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.06 15.38 15.08 15.38 14.64 -
63 Sophia Sanchez FR Bolles 11.14 17.23 13.52 15.15 14.85 -
67 Emilie Rosado SR St. Francis 18.29 13.15 17.53 13.60 15.11 -
71 Caroline Spivey SR Circle Christian 11.42 13.45 19.55 15.96 15.64 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Olivia Gaines SO Ridgeview (OP) 15.01 16.72 13.43 15.93 12.37 13.16 -
31 Ashley Villareal JR Middleburg 17.39 12.57 16.72 14.84 14.84 13.37 -
66 Izzy Rosado SO St. Francis 13.39 19.41 13.84 18.05 19.26 15.04 -
68 Emily Herren FR Middleburg 14.48 13.42 19.82 12.50 15.09 15.24 -
70 Zakiya Ferguson JR St. Augustine 13.43 18.42 16.39 13.90 18.27 15.61 -
Girls 100m Dash Varsity Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Jayla Douglas FR Buchholz 12.79 14.14 15.08 13.46 10.10 -
59 Alexia Kubic FR Ridgeview (OP) 13.79 11.03 14.22 14.51 13.35 -
64 Milan Thomas SO Bolles 15.63 12.95 16.22 14.88 11.02 -