February 16, 2022
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nease
(G>)
G 3:58.12 3:49.61 3:32.60 5
2 Bartram Trail
(C>)
C Luke Williams, Ryan Weigel, Bradley Jones, Michael Wynn 3:18.60 3:05.78 3:33.54 3
3 Creekside
(D>)
D James Powell, Sean Lamb, Ian Mooney, Anthony Akel 2:53.51 3:00.10 3:39.63 1
4 Bartram Trail
(F>)
F Braden Motycka, Matthew Presley, Joseph Lupinski, Tyler Stegmaier 3:26.49 4:19.21 3:39.67 -
5 Creekside
(E>)
E Matthew Gamble, Regan Guy, Zhaki Noel, Daniel Frias 3:01.62 3:01.62 3:44.22 -
6 Bartram Trail A Drew Kash, Jacob Schulze, James Reid, Brandon Berry 3:57.98 4:52.37 3:46.64 -
7 Bartram Trail
(E>)
E Joseph Watson, Peter Hudson, Carter Wenzel, Maddox Ray 4:02.90 3:51.33 3:51.33 -
8 Bartram Trail
(B>)
B Caden Vann, Caleb Gombar, Caelan Barnett, Lawson Loryea 3:24.11 3:21.79 3:51.94 -
9 Creekside
(F>)
F Daniel Frias, Camden Bowers, Kylen Elliott, Daniel Approbato 3:31.95 4:09.22 3:52.91 -
10 Creekside A Bryce Kelly, McCall Williams, Hudson Finocchio, Jesse Benavides 4:17.48 4:57.64 3:56.22 -
11 Creekside
(B>)
B Jacob Harvey, John Zurn, Jackson Dravo, Tanner Simonds 2:59.54 3:06.63 3:56.23 -
12 Nease
(D>)
D Da'von Patterson, Cameron Telfair, Cody Youmans, Logan Zevney 3:35.08 3:30.36 3:56.35 -
13 Bartram Trail
(D>)
D Ameer Doufikar, Daniel Esperance, Joshua Lindblom, Danta Walker 3:00.71 4:16.80 3:57.77 -
14 Nease
(H>)
H 3:36.67 4:33.30 4:06.21 -
15 Nease A Michael Dyess, Nicolas Gallego, Preston Rampey, John Wozniak 4:39.18 3:02.83 4:07.06 -
16 Creekside
(H>)
H Seth Carson, Presley DeJoy, Eros Taufer, Landon Creamer 4:17.83 3:13.37 4:07.91 -
17 Bartram Trail
(J>)
J 4:35.79 3:46.10 4:08.46 -
18 Bartram Trail
(H>)
H Isaac Calisto, Jeffrey Arant, Jake Tattersall, Matthew Hadad 5:00.65 4:23.38 4:08.47 -
19 Tocoi Creek A Connor McClendon, Hayden Owen, Jace Cox , Jayden Dailey 3:26.58 2:59.20 4:08.89 -
20 Nease
(B>)
B Cyrus Ways, Cameron De La Torre, Steven Cartwright, Brandon Stowell-Campos 4:16.38 4:43.76 4:08.91 -
21 Creekside
(I>)
I Nicholas Rueda, Jonathan Mosquera, Brendon McMillan, Ian Fisk 3:55.24 4:12.76 4:10.25 -
22 Creekside
(C>)
C David Jimenez, Troy Cencich, Jonathan Charley, Aidan Carpio 4:09.53 4:55.36 4:14.62 -
23 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
B Jace De Haan, Wyatt Griner , Maksimus Kozhevnikov, Sayef Husain 3:49.00 4:48.18 4:17.30 -
24 Nease
(E>)
E Duncan Beaton, Dylan Gill, John Seguin, Saketh Vempaty 5:00.89 5:32.84 4:26.27 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Bartram Trail
(E>)
Watson, Hudson, Wenzel, Ray 4:51.48 3:16.63 3:51.33 4:02.90 -
12 Nease
(D>)
Patterson, Telfair, Youmans, Zevney 4:03.44 4:10.54 3:56.35 4:41.26 -
16 Creekside
(H>)
Carson, DeJoy, Taufer, Creamer 4:02.96 4:25.27 4:07.91 4:32.71 -
18 Bartram Trail
(H>)
Calisto, Arant, Tattersall, Hadad 5:15.56 3:06.36 4:08.47 2:53.93 -
21 Creekside
(I>)
Rueda, Mosquera, McMillan, Fisk 4:17.76 4:42.79 4:10.25 5:00.30 -
24 Nease
(E>)
Beaton, Gill, Seguin, Vempaty 4:58.23 5:22.19 4:26.27 3:51.66 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bartram Trail Kash, Schulze, Reid, Berry 4:38.77 4:36.50 3:46.64 2:45.45 2:56.78 4:18.37 4:54.64 -
8 Bartram Trail
(B>)
Vann, Gombar, Barnett, Loryea 4:22.10 3:03.24 3:51.94 3:51.94 2:44.68 4:26.74 3:26.43 -
10 Creekside Kelly, Williams, Finocchio, Benavides 3:04.26 4:38.74 3:56.22 2:45.36 2:59.53 2:45.36 4:19.85 -
11 Creekside
(B>)
Harvey, Zurn, Dravo, Simonds 3:01.90 2:47.73 3:56.23 4:19.86 3:56.23 3:39.70 2:47.73 -
13 Bartram Trail
(D>)
Doufikar, Esperance, Lindblom, Walker 4:42.95 4:59.59 3:57.77 4:57.22 3:43.51 3:36.37 4:33.44 -
15 Nease Dyess, Gallego, Rampey, Wozniak 3:25.06 4:16.95 4:07.06 3:32.48 5:13.77 3:17.65 3:44.83 -
20 Nease
(B>)
Ways, De La Torre, Cartwright, Stowell-Campos 3:26.60 4:53.72 4:08.91 2:54.24 4:08.91 4:11.40 5:01.19 -
22 Creekside
(C>)
Jimenez, Cencich, Charley, Carpio 4:04.44 4:14.62 4:14.62 5:18.28 5:13.19 3:03.33 3:21.15 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nease
(G>)
3:32.60 2:43.71 3:36.86 5
2 Bartram Trail
(C>)
Williams, Weigel, Jones, Wynn 3:33.54 4:22.66 4:18.39 3
3 Creekside
(D>)
Powell, Lamb, Mooney, Akel 3:39.63 2:49.12 3:48.42 1
4 Bartram Trail
(F>)
Motycka, Presley, Lupinski, Stegmaier 3:39.67 4:28.00 4:08.23 -
5 Creekside
(E>)
Gamble, Guy, Noel, Frias 3:44.22 3:55.44 3:01.62 -
9 Creekside
(F>)
Frias, Bowers, Elliott, Approbato 3:52.91 3:10.99 3:52.91 -
14 Nease
(H>)
4:06.21 5:10.23 5:15.15 -
17 Bartram Trail
(J>)
4:08.46 4:23.37 3:03.86 -
19 Tocoi Creek McClendon, Owen, Cox , Dailey 4:08.89 3:26.58 2:59.20 -
23 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
De Haan, Griner , Kozhevnikov, Husain 4:17.30 5:11.34 4:35.32 -