April 14, 2022
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Murielle Jeanite JR Oxbridge Academy 58.60 10
2 Jonelle Brinkley JR Dreyfoos 59.55 8
3 Alexis Cooley SR Dwyer 59.98 6
4 Chelsea Christian JR Berean Christian 1:00.35 5
5 Amber Hansen SR Dreyfoos 1:02.15 4
6 Giselle Oge-Cannon JR Palm Beach Central 1:02.38 3
7 Thea Bakken JR Florida Prep 1:03.77 2
8 payton hinz JR Royal Palm Beach 1:03.90 1
9 Jasmine Shakes SO Seminole Ridge 1:04.73 -
10 Rachelle Alcin SO Palm Beach Central 1:04.92 -
11 Shaniah Shannon SR Glades Central 1:04.96 -
12 Charleigh Hoffman SO Palm Beach Central 1:05.84 -
13 Makayla Arnold SO Clewiston 1:06.25 -
14 Dylande Innocent 8 Berean Christian 1:06.26 -
15 Regine Alcin SO Palm Beach Central 1:06.55 -
16 Daphney Jean SR Royal Palm Beach 1:06.56 -
17 Myiah Upshaw JR Dwyer 1:06.69 -
18 Sarah Ferguson FR Dreyfoos 1:06.88 -
19 Ashley Thicklin FR Clewiston 1:08.67 -
20 Trinity Smoot SO Dreyfoos 1:09.12 -
21 Reehanna Hyppolite 7 Atlantic Christian 1:09.14 -
22 maniyah bantan SO Royal Palm Beach 1:09.30 -
23 Kara Stepanenko SO Dwyer 1:09.69 -
24 Kyara Bernard 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:10.31 -
25 Sage Walsh FR Dwyer 1:10.34 -
26 Ari Andrews SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:10.43 -
27 Lori Beth Louis 7 Berean Christian 1:10.82 -
28 Ja'Maya Thompson JR Glades Central 1:12.10 -
29 Ayanna Mills SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:12.11 -
30 Janiah Anderson FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:13.08 -
31 Gay-Marlov Joseph SO Lake Worth 1:13.43 -
31 Khloe Barnett 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:13.43 -
33 Danielle Bussott SO Clewiston 1:13.46 -
34 Jaaliyah Gillyard FR Glades Central 1:13.65 -
35 Mia Bruce SO Atlantic Christian 1:13.93 -
36 Monifah Blake SO Lake Worth 1:14.86 -
37 Natalie Scott 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:16.08 -
38 Dalina Oracius SO Santaluces 1:16.19 -
39 Tracy Jean FR Santaluces 1:17.13 -
40 Peyton Testa FR Atlantic Christian 1:17.38 -
41 Samenshieh Pierre FR Lake Worth 1:18.08 -
42 ed'nerria shine FR Royal Palm Beach 1:18.98 -
43 Jania Linton FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:22.03 -
44 Betzalel Gerome FR Lake Worth 1:24.81 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Charleigh Hoffman SO Palm Beach Central 53.99 1:15.06 1:03.21 1:21.65 1:12.43 1:13.74 1:05.84 -
28 Ja'Maya Thompson JR Glades Central 1:07.78 1:26.52 1:12.83 54.08 59.85 1:03.45 1:12.10 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 maniyah bantan SO Royal Palm Beach 1:23.16 1:07.92 1:09.30 -
24 Kyara Bernard 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:22.27 53.44 1:10.31 -
30 Janiah Anderson FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:13.08 1:03.58 1:13.08 -
31 Khloe Barnett 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:17.84 1:00.95 1:13.43 -
36 Monifah Blake SO Lake Worth 1:14.12 54.65 1:14.86 -
41 Samenshieh Pierre FR Lake Worth 1:18.86 1:40.73 1:18.08 -
43 Jania Linton FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:04.81 1:31.88 1:22.03 -
44 Betzalel Gerome FR Lake Worth 1:33.30 1:47.71 1:24.81 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Shaniah Shannon SR Glades Central 1:10.16 1:04.96 -
33 Danielle Bussott SO Clewiston 55.10 1:13.46 -
37 Natalie Scott 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:28.26 1:16.08 -
38 Dalina Oracius SO Santaluces 57.91 1:16.19 -
39 Tracy Jean FR Santaluces 1:05.56 1:17.13 -
40 Peyton Testa FR Atlantic Christian 57.27 1:17.38 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ashley Thicklin FR Clewiston 1:08.67 1:06.61 1:06.61 56.31 -
25 Sage Walsh FR Dwyer 1:10.34 1:24.41 50.65 1:11.05 -
26 Ari Andrews SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:10.43 1:25.93 1:13.96 1:22.41 -
29 Ayanna Mills SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:12.11 1:30.14 1:08.51 1:16.44 -
31 Gay-Marlov Joseph SO Lake Worth 1:13.43 1:32.53 1:30.32 1:29.59 -
34 Jaaliyah Gillyard FR Glades Central 1:13.65 1:04.82 1:13.65 57.45 -
35 Mia Bruce SO Atlantic Christian 1:13.93 53.23 1:13.93 1:18.37 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Rachelle Alcin SO Palm Beach Central 1:16.61 1:04.92 -
15 Regine Alcin SO Palm Beach Central 1:20.53 1:06.55 -
18 Sarah Ferguson FR Dreyfoos 1:14.24 1:06.88 -
20 Trinity Smoot SO Dreyfoos 49.77 1:09.12 -
23 Kara Stepanenko SO Dwyer 1:15.27 1:09.69 -
27 Lori Beth Louis 7 Berean Christian 50.29 1:10.82 -
42 ed'nerria shine FR Royal Palm Beach 1:21.35 1:18.98 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Thea Bakken JR Florida Prep 1:03.77 2
8 payton hinz JR Royal Palm Beach 1:03.90 1
9 Jasmine Shakes SO Seminole Ridge 1:04.73 -
16 Daphney Jean SR Royal Palm Beach 1:06.56 -
17 Myiah Upshaw JR Dwyer 1:06.69 -
21 Reehanna Hyppolite 7 Atlantic Christian 1:09.14 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Murielle Jeanite JR Oxbridge Academy 50.99 47.47 1:12.67 58.60 55.09 10
2 Jonelle Brinkley JR Dreyfoos 47.05 59.55 53.60 59.55 43.48 8
3 Alexis Cooley SR Dwyer 49.79 45.59 1:09.58 59.98 1:16.78 6
4 Chelsea Christian JR Berean Christian 1:02.16 49.49 1:02.16 1:00.35 1:05.79 5
5 Amber Hansen SR Dreyfoos 1:04.02 56.56 46.62 1:02.15 1:16.45 4
6 Giselle Oge-Cannon JR Palm Beach Central 1:12.99 47.41 53.65 1:02.38 55.52 3
13 Makayla Arnold SO Clewiston 1:24.14 1:12.88 1:05.59 1:06.25 1:06.92 -
14 Dylande Innocent 8 Berean Christian 55.66 1:13.55 1:20.84 1:06.26 1:00.30 -