February 12, 2022
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JP Vaught JR-3 Centre 22.11 20.35 26.98 21.01 10
2 Jailen Hobbs SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.41 26.67 18.60 24.66 8
3 Prescott Brackett JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.00 18.86 23.92 17.02 6
4 Jayden Freeman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.12 16.88 21.51 18.04 5
5 Jacob Eve SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.28 18.16 26.31 23.75 4
6 Brett Rottinghaus FR-1 Transylvania 23.29 18.64 18.40 25.39 3
7 Tristen Bronaugh SO-2 Manchester 23.38 17.31 29.93 28.29 2
8 Ike Boling JR-3 Transylvania 23.60 22.42 26.20 24.55 1
9 Jacob Jagger SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.61 25.50 29.04 28.57 -
10 Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester 23.64 29.08 23.17 30.74 -
11 Jack Cox FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.75 22.33 23.28 18.29 -
12 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 23.84 18.84 28.14 28.37 -
13 Tanner May SR-4 Centre 23.95 22.28 20.84 28.27 -
14 Christian Troupe FR-1 DePauw 24.26 30.57 26.20 26.45 -
15 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 24.29 25.99 23.32 23.57 -
16 BJ Lomax FR-1 DePauw 24.32 17.51 18.49 28.70 -
17 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 24.52 23.54 24.52 31.63 -
18 Josh Moore SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.61 26.58 17.23 23.38 -
19 Zachary Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.81 19.11 25.56 19.60 -
20 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.94 21.70 26.69 28.19 -
21 Gordon Anaple FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.09 28.10 26.85 28.61 -
22 David Turner FR-1 Earlham 25.46 20.37 17.83 29.28 -
23 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.47 23.44 32.35 28.53 -
24 Jason Brown SO-2 Franklin 25.50 29.33 23.46 22.44 -
25 Justin Major SO-2 Manchester 25.60 23.81 17.92 25.35 -
25 Velenkhosini Mkhonta FR-1 Earlham 25.60 24.07 21.51 21.51 -
27 Luke Hommell FR-1 Hanover 26.36 29.79 22.67 20.56 -
28 Tanner Jackson SO-2 DePauw 27.23 23.69 23.69 34.04 -
29 Alex Felton SO-2 Manchester 27.30 24.57 32.49 27.58 -
30 Joseph Tapia JR-3 Brescia 27.32 30.60 34.15 30.06 -
31 John Brink FR-1 Brescia 27.44 30.46 34.85 31.29 -
32 Chase Miles FR-1 Franklin 27.80 35.03 24.47 35.31 -
33 Reese Haight SO-2 Brescia 28.14 25.89 32.08 27.58 -
34 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 28.35 35.44 26.37 22.40 -
35 Dilyn Dewey SR-4 Manchester 28.36 36.87 28.08 31.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JP Vaught JR-3 Centre 22.11 19.90 27.42 10
2 Jailen Hobbs SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.41 15.69 16.36 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Prescott Brackett JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.00 6
4 Jayden Freeman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.12 5
13 Tanner May SR-4 Centre 23.95 -
34 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 28.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jacob Eve SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.28 23.05 19.79 4
6 Brett Rottinghaus FR-1 Transylvania 23.29 21.43 29.82 3
8 Ike Boling JR-3 Transylvania 23.60 19.83 26.44 1
17 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 24.52 29.18 23.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tristen Bronaugh SO-2 Manchester 23.38 17.77 22.22 2
9 Jacob Jagger SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.61 17.24 26.21 -
18 Josh Moore SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.61 29.29 24.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester 21.75 23.64 24.83 20.33 20.57 28.84 21.28 -
11 Jack Cox FR-1 Rose-Hulman 21.14 23.75 20.67 24.47 27.08 30.40 29.69 -
20 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 20.95 24.94 19.96 17.46 32.43 19.96 24.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 23.84 -
15 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 24.29 -
19 Zachary Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.81 -
21 Gordon Anaple FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Christian Troupe FR-1 DePauw 26.69 23.54 24.26 20.38 29.36 23.29 -
22 David Turner FR-1 Earlham 25.97 23.17 25.46 22.66 33.10 27.76 -
23 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 32.10 29.04 25.47 22.93 22.16 19.62 -
24 Jason Brown SO-2 Franklin 32.64 21.93 25.50 23.46 22.95 28.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 BJ Lomax FR-1 DePauw 27.97 26.51 17.76 24.32 -
25 Velenkhosini Mkhonta FR-1 Earlham 21.76 18.18 32.77 25.60 -
27 Luke Hommell FR-1 Hanover 31.11 23.20 31.37 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Justin Major SO-2 Manchester 23.04 26.88 26.88 25.60 19.46 22.02 -
28 Tanner Jackson SO-2 DePauw 22.60 26.14 24.51 27.23 29.14 28.05 -
30 Joseph Tapia JR-3 Brescia 26.50 24.59 31.70 27.32 31.42 23.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Alex Felton SO-2 Manchester 30.85 34.40 24.03 27.30 23.21 30.58 23.48 -
33 Reese Haight SO-2 Brescia 28.71 29.27 35.46 28.14 30.11 27.86 23.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 John Brink FR-1 Brescia 27.44 -
32 Chase Miles FR-1 Franklin 27.80 -
35 Dilyn Dewey SR-4 Manchester 28.36 -