February 12, 2022
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Jacobs FR-1 DePauw 2:43.58 1:50.53 2:27.37 1:54.95 2:34.74 2:50.95 2:53.90 10
2 Sarah Vanderhoof-Dossett JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:55.67 3:12.78 2:28.29 2:52.02 2:11.98 3:03.88 3:05.37 8
3 Haley Makowski FR-1 Franklin 1:57.71 2:54.33 2:29.00 3:03.27 2:27.51 2:27.51 3:04.76 6
4 Madison Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:47.52 2:13.12 2:29.57 2:04.15 1:53.68 3:11.45 2:23.59 5
5 Kate Hennessey SR-4 DePauw 2:54.77 2:27.65 2:30.66 2:18.61 2:12.58 3:03.81 2:12.58 4
6 Rachel Delancey JR-3 DePauw 2:02.89 2:30.20 2:31.71 2:05.92 2:33.23 3:00.54 2:01.37 3
7 Amberleigh Sorensen SO-2 Hanover 2:20.76 2:23.82 2:33.00 3:05.13 2:03.93 3:14.31 2:16.17 2
8 Lauren Smith JR-3 Manchester 2:01.40 2:55.19 2:33.67 1:58.33 3:15.16 2:45.97 2:39.82 1
9 Lannea Allen SR-4 DePauw 3:20.22 2:15.04 2:35.21 2:29.01 2:25.90 2:10.38 3:09.36 -
10 Abi Clayton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:37.17 1:55.16 2:35.61 2:43.39 2:27.83 2:06.05 3:09.85 -
11 Lily Monnett FR-1 DePauw 3:02.88 3:07.56 2:36.30 2:12.86 2:22.24 2:01.92 2:56.62 -
12 Lexi Nicholas SR-4 Brescia 2:42.88 3:14.50 2:38.13 2:36.55 2:39.72 2:22.32 2:39.72 -
13 Elena Stirn JR-3 Earlham 2:52.53 2:25.62 2:38.28 2:09.79 2:27.20 2:58.86 2:05.05 -
14 Shianna Bellingham SR-4 Earlham 2:09.86 2:06.65 2:40.31 3:07.57 3:15.58 2:03.44 1:55.43 -
15 Sidney Aldridge FR-1 Transylvania 2:18.31 3:12.28 2:48.66 2:16.62 2:21.68 2:30.11 2:28.42 -
16 Lexi Gurr JR-3 Hanover 2:54.41 3:01.19 2:49.33 2:18.85 2:29.01 2:18.85 3:28.28 -
17 Charlotte Burnett FR-1 Hanover 2:36.07 2:41.16 2:49.64 3:03.22 2:14.02 2:19.11 2:17.41 -
18 Emma Bowling JR-3 Franklin 3:32.49 2:20.49 2:55.61 2:53.86 2:55.61 2:57.37 3:36.00 -
19 Chloe Ferris FR-1 Manchester 3:12.70 3:57.16 3:05.28 3:31.22 3:55.31 3:38.63 3:42.34 -
20 McKenzie Severs JR-3 Brescia 4:04.14 2:45.27 3:07.80 3:49.12 2:47.15 3:47.24 3:17.19 -
  Sarah Rohr JR-3 Manchester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Jacobs FR-1 DePauw 2:27.37 2:18.53 3:08.64 1:43.16 2:00.85 10
2 Sarah Vanderhoof-Dossett JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:28.29 2:22.36 3:09.82 2:53.50 3:03.88 8
3 Haley Makowski FR-1 Franklin 2:29.00 1:54.73 2:18.57 3:04.76 2:12.61 6
4 Madison Lindfelt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:29.57 1:59.66 1:46.20 3:06.97 2:44.53 5
5 Kate Hennessey SR-4 DePauw 2:30.66 2:35.18 2:42.72 2:51.76 2:08.07 4
6 Rachel Delancey JR-3 DePauw 2:31.71 3:12.68 2:42.33 1:49.24 1:50.75 3
7 Amberleigh Sorensen SO-2 Hanover 2:33.00 2:39.12 3:02.07 2:17.70 2:42.18 2
8 Lauren Smith JR-3 Manchester 2:33.67 2:52.11 1:47.57 2:09.09 2:44.43 1
9 Lannea Allen SR-4 DePauw 2:35.21 3:21.78 2:39.87 2:19.69 2:13.48 -
10 Abi Clayton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:35.61 2:02.94 1:55.16 2:46.51 2:43.39 -
12 Lexi Nicholas SR-4 Brescia 2:38.13 2:06.51 2:49.20 2:42.88 2:31.81 -
13 Elena Stirn JR-3 Earlham 2:38.28 3:09.94 2:38.28 2:03.46 2:00.30 -
14 Shianna Bellingham SR-4 Earlham 2:40.31 2:03.44 2:14.66 3:01.15 3:23.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lily Monnett FR-1 DePauw 2:53.50 2:00.36 2:36.30 2:05.04 2:20.67 -
15 Sidney Aldridge FR-1 Transylvania 2:28.42 2:38.54 2:48.66 3:32.52 3:08.90 -
16 Lexi Gurr JR-3 Hanover 2:15.47 2:00.23 2:49.33 2:51.03 2:13.77 -
17 Charlotte Burnett FR-1 Hanover 3:15.09 2:08.93 2:49.64 2:08.93 3:01.52 -
18 Emma Bowling JR-3 Franklin 2:11.71 2:02.93 2:55.61 3:34.25 2:39.81 -
19 Chloe Ferris FR-1 Manchester 2:41.20 3:18.25 3:05.28 2:41.20 3:03.43 -
20 McKenzie Severs JR-3 Brescia 2:17.10 4:04.14 3:07.80 3:34.10 2:37.76 -
  Sarah Rohr JR-3 Manchester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -