April 13, 2022
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Alise SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 28.08m 21.62m 92' 1" 10
  • 27.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.08  
  • FOUL  
2 Haley Collins SO St. Cloud 24.60m 31.98m 80' 8" 8
  • 20.14  
  • 21.60  
  • 24.60  
  • 20.36  
3 Nicole Gutierrez SR Tohopekaliga 23.65m 18.68m 77' 7" 6
  • 23.65  
  • 21.70  
  • 21.41  
  • 21.99  
4 Serenity Sheive SO St. Cloud 23.32m 20.99m 76' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 23.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.22  
5 Lillian Munns FR Harmony 22.82m 20.99m 74' 10" 4
  • 22.82  
  • 21.53  
  • 20.33  
  • 21.78  
6 Sara Weiss JR St. Cloud 22.23m 24.68m 72' 11" 3
  • 18.65  
  • 21.44  
  • 22.23  
  • 18.88  
7 Alexa Woodman SO Tohopekaliga 22.23m 23.56m 72' 11" 2
  • 20.56  
  • 20.49  
  • 22.23  
  • 18.05  
8 Kendall Anzueto SR St. Cloud 21.92m 21.92m 71' 11" 1
  • 21.44  
  • 20.81  
  • 21.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Kiniah Rice SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.31m 22.16m 69' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.21  
  • 21.31  
  • 19.97  
10 Isabella Diaz FR Celebration 20.24m 21.05m 66' 5" -
  • 16.79  
  • 15.24  
  • 18.75  
  • 20.24  
11 Bailey Florent JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 20.02m 20.22m 65' 8" -
  • 16.97  
  • 20.02  
  • 16.59  
  • 19.79  
12 Jazmin Brown FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 19.91m 21.90m 65' 4" -
  • 19.55  
  • 19.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Elena Benson FR Harmony 19.59m 24.88m 64' 3" -
  • 17.13  
  • 19.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.20  
14 Bernilys Santini SO Tohopekaliga 19.39m 16.87m 63' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.39  
  • 19.36  
  • FOUL  
15 Emily Martinez FR Tohopekaliga 18.95m 13.26m 62' 2" -
  • 18.35  
  • 18.95  
  • 18.80  
  • 18.45  
16 Roselyn Younassoghlou SO Harmony 18.58m 13.56m 60' 11" -
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 18.58  
17 Abby Lippert JR Harmony 17.62m 12.86m 57' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
18 Sonya Pinedo SR Celebration 17.30m 16.09m 56' 9" -
  • 17.30  
  • 15.71  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
19 Ireland Finley SO Liberty 15.15m 16.36m 49' 8" -
  • 14.69  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.79  
20 Kibel Encarnacion SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.44m 10.83m 47' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
21 Diana Joseph SO Poinciana 13.73m 10.57m 45' 0" -
  • 12.20  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
22 Gabriela Izquierdo-Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.90m 11.12m 35' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.45  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.90  
23 Valeria Rodriguez SO Poinciana 8.80m 10.30m 28' 10" -
  • 8.80  
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Anaira Alvarez SO Poinciana 7.94m 7.23m 26' 0" -
  • 7.94  
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paige Alise SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 28.08m 21.06m 19.66m 27.24m 27.52m 34.82m 92' 1" 10
3 Nicole Gutierrez SR Tohopekaliga 23.65m 23.89m 20.34m 17.03m 26.72m 29.56m 77' 7" 6
4 Serenity Sheive SO St. Cloud 23.32m 20.06m 18.89m 24.49m 25.65m 23.79m 76' 6" 5
6 Sara Weiss JR St. Cloud 22.23m 18.23m 17.12m 17.78m 24.45m 18.23m 72' 11" 3
8 Kendall Anzueto SR St. Cloud 21.92m 20.39m 26.52m 16.44m 21.70m 20.17m 71' 11" 1
9 Kiniah Rice SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.31m 26.42m 15.98m 26.21m 20.03m 19.39m 69' 11" -
12 Jazmin Brown FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 19.91m 19.91m 21.90m 18.52m 24.09m 22.30m 65' 4" -
13 Elena Benson FR Harmony 19.59m 18.61m 16.85m 22.14m 14.10m 24.68m 64' 3" -
16 Roselyn Younassoghlou SO Harmony 18.58m 23.04m 21.55m 19.69m 13.19m 23.78m 60' 11" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Haley Collins SO St. Cloud 24.60m 21.16m 80' 8" 8
5 Lillian Munns FR Harmony 22.82m 26.93m 74' 10" 4
7 Alexa Woodman SO Tohopekaliga 22.23m 19.34m 72' 11" 2
10 Isabella Diaz FR Celebration 20.24m 24.69m 66' 5" -
11 Bailey Florent JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 20.02m 19.42m 65' 8" -
14 Bernilys Santini SO Tohopekaliga 19.39m 20.75m 63' 7" -
15 Emily Martinez FR Tohopekaliga 18.95m 23.12m 62' 2" -
18 Sonya Pinedo SR Celebration 17.30m 21.45m 56' 9" -
20 Kibel Encarnacion SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.44m 16.32m 47' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Abby Lippert JR Harmony 16.03m 17.62m 21.14m 20.44m 57' 10" -
19 Ireland Finley SO Liberty 11.06m 15.15m 12.57m 14.24m 49' 8" -
21 Diana Joseph SO Poinciana 11.53m 13.73m 9.75m 14.14m 45' 0" -
22 Gabriela Izquierdo-Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.63m 10.90m 10.03m 12.10m 35' 9" -
23 Valeria Rodriguez SO Poinciana 9.15m 8.80m 10.12m 10.56m 28' 10" -
24 Anaira Alvarez SO Poinciana 8.42m 7.94m 8.02m 8.50m 26' 0" -