April 13, 2022
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Alise SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 8.58m 10.82m 8.47m 7.66m 12.97m 10.21m 9.60m 33' 6" 10
  • 10.09  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.21  
2 Haley Collins SO St. Cloud 6.31m 10.63m 8.02m 9.01m 6.49m 9.01m 9.64m 29' 6.75" 8
  • 8.71  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.90  
3 Chassity Llanos Padilla SR Tohopekaliga 8.54m 10.97m 10.10m 9.23m 6.27m 8.71m 9.67m 28' 7" 6
  • 8.71  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.91  
  • 7.86  
4 Chloe Barrett FR Harmony 7.33m 7.76m 10.69m 6.47m 9.22m 8.62m 8.19m 28' 3.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.62  
5 Kiniah Rice SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.63m 9.48m 7.19m 10.07m 9.64m 8.46m 8.54m 27' 9.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.46  
6 Adriana Rosa SR Harmony 6.08m 9.54m 7.07m 6.08m 7.15m 8.22m 7.64m 26' 11.75" 3
  • 8.22  
  • 7.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jordan Pigeon SO Harmony 6.46m 7.77m 5.38m 5.84m 5.84m 7.69m 5.54m 25' 2.75" 2
  • 7.30  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.69  
8 Sara Weiss JR St. Cloud 9.92m 6.71m 8.32m 6.56m 8.09m 7.63m 9.69m 25' 0.5" 1
  • 6.82  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.63  
9 Kendall Anzueto SR St. Cloud 7.29m 5.41m 5.34m 8.95m 8.35m 7.52m 6.77m 24' 8.25" -
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.15  
10 Kibel Encarnacion SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 6.48m 6.85m 9.69m 6.11m 5.81m 7.45m 9.54m 24' 5.5" -
  • 7.45  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.88  
11 Isabella Diaz FR Celebration 8.64m 5.86m 6.59m 5.12m 9.08m 7.32m 7.83m 24' 0.25" -
  • 7.32  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.20  
12 Sonya Pinedo SR Celebration 6.28m 6.49m 8.13m 5.81m 7.58m 6.83m 5.74m 22' 5" -
  • 6.73  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.06  
13 Natalia Sanchez SO St. Cloud 6.99m 7.84m 6.66m 5.47m 6.19m 6.59m 7.51m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
14 Nicole Gutierrez SR Tohopekaliga 5.00m 7.27m 7.40m 6.55m 4.87m 6.49m 7.07m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.14  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.00  
15 Emily Martinez FR Tohopekaliga 6.29m 5.38m 5.44m 6.87m 7.84m 6.48m 4.73m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.48  
  • 5.98  
16 Chloe Porter SR Tohopekaliga 4.95m 6.69m 5.85m 6.11m 7.01m 6.43m 5.47m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.43  
  • 6.35  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.83  
17 Diana Joseph SO Poinciana 7.59m 4.87m 4.38m 6.11m 6.60m 6.17m 5.55m 20' 3" -
  • 5.98  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.02  
18 Bailey Florent JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 6.09m 4.80m 7.38m 5.72m 5.04m 6.15m 5.72m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.15  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.81  
19 Deborah Jean Baptiste FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6.44m 6.87m 6.31m 6.74m 5.27m 6.13m 6.68m 20' 1.5" -
  • 6.13  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
20 Gaelle Saint-Felix SO Poinciana 6.71m 7.08m 7.50m 4.57m 7.75m 6.10m 5.37m 20' 0.25" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.10  
21 Anaira Alvarez SO Poinciana 3.82m 4.23m 4.79m 4.79m 6.02m 5.10m 5.00m 16' 8.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.54  
22 Gabriela Izquierdo-Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.00m 5.51m 4.28m 3.22m 4.75m 4.24m 4.16m 13' 11" -
  • 4.05  
  • 3.22  
  • 4.24  
  • 3.83  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paige Alise SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 10.41m 9.09m 10.21m 33' 6" 10
2 Haley Collins SO St. Cloud 10.18m 6.49m 9.01m 29' 6.75" 8
3 Chassity Llanos Padilla SR Tohopekaliga 9.93m 6.88m 8.71m 28' 7" 6
4 Chloe Barrett FR Harmony 6.29m 9.57m 8.62m 28' 3.5" 5
5 Kiniah Rice SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.11m 7.87m 8.46m 27' 9.25" 4
7 Jordan Pigeon SO Harmony 9.00m 6.77m 7.69m 25' 2.75" 2
8 Sara Weiss JR St. Cloud 9.08m 6.56m 7.63m 25' 0.5" 1
9 Kendall Anzueto SR St. Cloud 5.34m 5.64m 7.52m 24' 8.25" -
10 Kibel Encarnacion SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.36m 9.24m 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
11 Isabella Diaz FR Celebration 8.42m 6.66m 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
12 Sonya Pinedo SR Celebration 7.10m 7.51m 6.83m 22' 5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Adriana Rosa SR Harmony 9.95m 8.38m 8.22m 10.28m 8.38m 9.78m 26' 11.75" 3
13 Natalia Sanchez SO St. Cloud 5.47m 8.57m 6.59m 5.21m 4.68m 8.44m 21' 7.5" -
14 Nicole Gutierrez SR Tohopekaliga 5.97m 7.98m 6.49m 5.26m 7.66m 4.61m 21' 3.5" -
15 Emily Martinez FR Tohopekaliga 7.45m 7.58m 6.48m 5.77m 7.13m 7.13m 21' 3.25" -
16 Chloe Porter SR Tohopekaliga 5.47m 5.47m 6.43m 5.66m 6.17m 5.34m 21' 1.25" -
17 Diana Joseph SO Poinciana 7.71m 6.91m 6.17m 7.34m 5.92m 4.87m 20' 3" -
18 Bailey Florent JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 4.92m 6.95m 6.15m 5.60m 5.97m 4.55m 20' 2.25" -
19 Deborah Jean Baptiste FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.90m 7.79m 6.13m 5.33m 7.05m 6.19m 20' 1.5" -
20 Gaelle Saint-Felix SO Poinciana 7.14m 4.76m 6.10m 4.94m 5.73m 4.45m 20' 0.25" -
21 Anaira Alvarez SO Poinciana 4.23m 3.62m 5.10m 5.35m 4.85m 6.53m 16' 8.75" -
22 Gabriela Izquierdo-Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.38m 3.14m 4.24m 3.60m 3.90m 3.60m 13' 11" -