January 22, 2022
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 20.87 30.42 25.14 32.69 32.43
2 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 24.82 20.26 25.32 17.73 21.53
3 Katie Petsch SO-2 Eastern Washington 27.51 27.51 25.47 18.34 25.22
4 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 20.02 20.80 25.99 23.40 33.53
5 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.08 30.68 26.22 28.58 26.75
6 Yareli Ochoa JR-3 Central Washington 23.95 34.21 26.31 19.21 18.42
7 Katie Brown FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.21 30.71 26.47 26.21 29.65
8 Juliette Williams FR-1 Central Washington 25.75 29.99 26.54 27.34 27.34
9 McKenzie Feinglas SO-2 Linfield 21.44 19.84 26.80 30.56 23.86
10 Kiarra Green SO-2 Central Washington 25.56 27.98 26.90 25.83 19.91
11 Sarah Sewell FR-1 Central Washington 32.14 27.78 27.23 25.06 23.15
12 Haven Nutting FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.67 24.85 27.30 33.58 26.76
13 Mayah Eberhardt FR-1 Eastern Washington 31.97 28.42 27.32 30.06 24.05
14 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.98 32.03 27.37 23.82 19.98
15 Ami Njadoe JR-3 Eastern Washington 31.94 35.24 27.53 22.30 29.19
16 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 25.17 35.96 27.66 30.43 28.77
17 Sydnie Zywina FR-1 Lewis-Clark 22.01 32.04 27.86 23.96 33.99
18 Madison Vu FR-1 Saint Martin's 19.85 34.10 27.95 29.63 25.16
19 Justice McBride-Steiger FR-1 Linfield 34.96 31.29 28.19 34.68 22.27
20 Hillary Connors FR-1 Linfield 32.43 26.23 28.20 21.44 19.74
21 Jerrica Pachl FR-1 Linfield 22.03 28.24 28.24 29.37 22.60
22 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 23.92 21.36 28.47 28.19 20.50
23 Maya Scott FR-1 Linfield 36.07 36.92 28.62 36.35 36.64
24 Madison Macmillan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.63 21.35 28.84 24.23 36.05
25 Chelsie Testa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 26.32 36.73 28.92 20.25 28.92
26 Nara Van De Grift FR-1 Linfield 37.68 21.04 29.21 37.98 30.67
27 Emma Inge SO-2 Linfield 20.55 20.84 29.35 33.17 32.58
28 Kenlie Connor FR-1 Lewis-Clark 28.03 37.17 30.46 38.38 26.20
29 Desiree Winslow JR-3 Lewis-Clark 22.54 21.63 30.46 23.76 23.76
30 Kea Stieglitz SO-2 Lewis-Clark 22.22 27.94 31.74 24.76 22.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 27.66 30.67 26.90 25.14
2 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 20.77 31.40 32.16 25.32
3 Katie Petsch SO-2 Eastern Washington 19.87 21.91 19.87 25.47
4 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 23.91 31.97 21.06 25.99
5 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.70 25.44 18.36 26.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Yareli Ochoa JR-3 Central Washington 19.21 26.31 22.63 20.26 21.05 23.95 32.37
7 Katie Brown FR-1 Eastern Oregon 32.30 26.47 29.39 32.03 23.30 25.42 33.09
10 Kiarra Green SO-2 Central Washington 25.29 26.90 25.83 30.67 25.29 28.79 23.68
15 Ami Njadoe JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.33 27.53 33.04 22.85 21.20 33.87 28.08
19 Justice McBride-Steiger FR-1 Linfield 21.99 28.19 35.81 33.55 29.60 36.65 24.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 McKenzie Feinglas SO-2 Linfield 26.80 21.18 25.73
12 Haven Nutting FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.30 25.12 23.48
14 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.37 32.57 27.37
16 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 27.66 21.58 24.34
21 Jerrica Pachl FR-1 Linfield 28.24 35.30 24.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Sarah Sewell FR-1 Central Washington 27.23 22.88 24.24
13 Mayah Eberhardt FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.32 25.14 19.95
18 Madison Vu FR-1 Saint Martin's 27.95 23.76 25.44
20 Hillary Connors FR-1 Linfield 28.20 24.26 20.87
23 Maya Scott FR-1 Linfield 28.62 28.62 22.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Sydnie Zywina FR-1 Lewis-Clark 23.68 27.86 28.42
25 Chelsie Testa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 36.73 28.92 27.19
27 Emma Inge SO-2 Linfield 31.41 29.35 21.72
29 Desiree Winslow JR-3 Lewis-Clark 26.50 30.46 34.12
30 Kea Stieglitz SO-2 Lewis-Clark 37.77 31.74 28.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Juliette Williams FR-1 Central Washington 26.54
22 Jennah Carpenter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 28.47
24 Madison Macmillan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.84
26 Nara Van De Grift FR-1 Linfield 29.21
28 Kenlie Connor FR-1 Lewis-Clark 30.46