January 22, 2022
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Geraldin Correa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:38.61 2:00.31 1:33.68 1:30.73 1:12.98
2 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:39.98 2:00.98 2:00.98 1:58.98 1:29.99
3 Katie Jo Gebhardt SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:40.16 1:42.17 2:03.20 1:42.17 1:53.18
4 Lauryn Mitchell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:40.62 2:00.75 2:09.80 1:53.70 2:02.76
5 Maja Plaznik JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:40.90 1:17.70 2:08.15 2:02.09 2:04.11
6 Karlie Smith SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:41.60 2:09.04 1:20.27 1:20.27 1:48.72
7 Morgan Bayes SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:42.61 2:10.32 1:15.94 2:10.32 1:44.67
8 Emma Hollon FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:45.19 1:51.51 1:17.84 1:50.45 2:03.08
9 Alexa Horsley SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:45.92 1:46.98 2:09.23 1:33.21 1:23.68
10 Madelyn Nichols FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:46.57 2:01.49 1:32.72 2:13.22 1:42.31
11 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:47.90 2:15.96 1:46.83 1:46.83 1:48.98
12 Rylee Brown SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:48.16 1:33.02 2:00.06 1:54.65 1:33.02
13 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:48.98 1:28.28 1:22.83 1:27.19 2:20.59
14 Keelyn Pilcher SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:49.30 2:18.82 2:03.51 2:04.61 1:44.93
15 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:49.90 1:46.61 2:15.18 1:46.61 1:23.53
16 Grace McCormick FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:52.26 2:05.74 1:43.28 2:00.12 1:43.28
17 Karli Bedard SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:52.47 1:27.73 1:41.23 1:52.47 2:05.97
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Geraldin Correa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:38.61 2:03.27
2 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:39.98 1:18.99
3 Katie Jo Gebhardt SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:40.16 1:57.19
4 Lauryn Mitchell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:40.62 1:23.52
5 Maja Plaznik JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:40.90 1:49.99
6 Karlie Smith SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:41.60 1:19.25
7 Morgan Bayes SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:42.61 1:15.94
17 Karli Bedard SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:52.47 2:05.97
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Hollon FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:52.56 2:15.70 1:44.14 1:16.79 1:58.87 1:22.05 1:45.19
9 Alexa Horsley SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:14.15 1:26.86 2:00.75 1:22.62 1:55.46 2:07.11 1:45.92
10 Madelyn Nichols FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:30.59 2:16.41 1:27.39 2:15.35 2:08.95 2:08.95 1:46.57
11 Sammy Conley FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:19.20 1:41.43 2:01.93 1:57.62 1:43.59 1:29.56 1:47.90
12 Rylee Brown SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:57.90 1:57.90 1:29.78 1:21.12 1:20.04 2:10.88 1:48.16
13 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:53.34 1:41.36 1:18.47 2:19.50 2:10.78 1:32.64 1:48.98
14 Keelyn Pilcher SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:19.91 2:05.70 1:23.07 2:17.72 1:27.44 2:00.23 1:49.30
15 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:24.63 2:12.98 1:55.40 1:56.50 2:05.29 1:41.11 1:49.90
16 Grace McCormick FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:26.44 1:37.67 2:23.70 2:07.98 1:29.81 2:24.82 1:52.26