January 28-29, 2022
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Turner JR-3 Bucknell 2:08.84 2:10.22 2:18.53
2 Kathryn Blair JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:48.79 2:50.16 2:19.47
3 Hailey Tabar SO-2 Bucknell 2:14.72 2:44.50 2:21.81
4 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:04.76 2:30.57 2:23.40
5 Devon Montanari JR-3 Kutztown 2:46.42 1:44.20 2:24.71
6 Ava Bendetti FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.29 1:54.49 2:24.92
7 Mari Engleby SO-2 Bucknell 3:02.53 1:43.68 2:26.02
8 Juliana Capizzi FR-1 Bucknell 2:01.65 1:58.68 2:28.35
9 Anastasia Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 2:32.65 2:00.91 2:31.13
10 Carolina Kaczmarek FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:08.73 2:47.07 2:34.69
11 Kiara Mayers JR-3 Kutztown 2:46.38 2:19.95 2:35.49
12 Colleen Gilbert FR-1 Kutztown 2:08.10 1:58.73 2:36.22
13 Lea Bourgeois JR-3 Bucknell 2:11.72 2:24.41 2:38.69
14 Mallory Sunderland SO-2 Shippensburg 2:23.95 2:58.70 2:45.46
15 Shelby Hay FR-1 Shippensburg 2:32.13 2:20.43 2:47.17
16 Marianne Discher FR-1 Stevenson 3:13.81 2:28.41 2:54.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Turner JR-3 Bucknell 2:55.94 2:37.93 2:51.78 2:18.53 1:57.75
2 Kathryn Blair JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:34.82 2:22.26 2:19.47 2:19.47 2:43.18
3 Hailey Tabar SO-2 Bucknell 2:17.56 1:47.78 1:43.53 2:21.81 2:37.41
4 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:44.91 2:43.48 2:29.14 2:23.40 2:01.89
5 Devon Montanari JR-3 Kutztown 2:36.29 2:39.19 2:36.29 2:24.71 2:11.69
6 Ava Bendetti FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.92 3:05.50 2:01.74 2:24.92 1:58.84
7 Mari Engleby SO-2 Bucknell 1:58.28 2:04.12 2:07.04 2:26.02 2:49.39
8 Juliana Capizzi FR-1 Bucknell 2:17.97 2:38.74 3:06.93 2:28.35 2:32.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Anastasia Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 2:31.13
10 Carolina Kaczmarek FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:34.69
11 Kiara Mayers JR-3 Kutztown 2:35.49
12 Colleen Gilbert FR-1 Kutztown 2:36.22
13 Lea Bourgeois JR-3 Bucknell 2:38.69
14 Mallory Sunderland SO-2 Shippensburg 2:45.46
15 Shelby Hay FR-1 Shippensburg 2:47.17
16 Marianne Discher FR-1 Stevenson 2:54.60