January 15, 2022
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 7.27 7.20 7.34 6.99 6.36 7.06 9
2 Justin Gumbs FR-1 Binghamton 7.66 8.44 6.39 7.09 7.38 4.97 7
3 Azeez Adedokun SO-2 Monmouth 8.38 7.17 9.02 7.10 7.03 6.61 6
4 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Lehigh 5.52 7.38 8.52 7.16 5.59 6.09 5
5 Rafael Mahario FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.17 5.60 5.81 7.17 6.17 5.45 4
6 Jonathan Mahon FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.71 8.87 5.56 7.21 8.30 8.87 3
7 Evan Parise FR-1 Binghamton 8.90 5.14 9.04 7.23 6.94 5.79 2
8 Justin Infante FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.46 9.40 8.96 7.28 7.79 5.61   
9 Adrian Rippstein SO-2 Binghamton 5.62 8.40 6.65 7.30 6.14 6.65   
10 Ahmad Brock FR-1 Monmouth 8.85 5.93 8.92 7.31 5.93 8.34   
11 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 9.22 6.19 6.27 7.37 7.52 6.71 1
12 Corry Brinken JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.73 7.73 7.51 7.43 6.62 8.92   
13 Elijah Blocker FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.61 6.36 8.98 7.48 9.58 6.51   
14 Lorenzo Lugo FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.25 8.02 8.32 7.49 5.70 8.32   
15 Bryan Bushey SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.28 6.44 7.74 7.66 5.52 8.43   
16 Edward Kaufman FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.91 5.99 9.93 7.88 5.99 8.67   
17 Nikolas Falco FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.90 10.58 7.79 8.46 9.73 7.96   
  Angus Henricks FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Wolfgang FR-1 Binghamton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Lehigh 7.16 8.67 5
17 Nikolas Falco FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.46 9.90   
  Angus Henricks FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS   
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Elijah Blocker FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.61 6.44 7.48 5.84 8.08   
14 Lorenzo Lugo FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.62 9.29 7.49 7.87 5.55   
15 Bryan Bushey SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.75 8.97 7.66 9.58 8.35   
16 Edward Kaufman FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.41 7.57 7.88 8.44 8.51   
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rafael Mahario FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.82 9.18 6.89 7.17 6.46 4
7 Evan Parise FR-1 Binghamton 7.02 5.35 7.88 7.23 7.16 2
8 Justin Infante FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.46 7.87 6.26 7.28 5.90   
9 Adrian Rippstein SO-2 Binghamton 8.33 7.23 5.11 7.30 5.92   
12 Corry Brinken JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.62 6.39 6.25 7.43 6.10   
  Michael Wolfgang FR-1 Binghamton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 9.09 6.92 6.99 7.62 5.32 9
2 Justin Gumbs FR-1 Binghamton 5.18 6.95 7.09 5.82 8.44 7
3 Azeez Adedokun SO-2 Monmouth 5.68 8.10 7.10 6.39 9.23 6
6 Jonathan Mahon FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.86 8.01 7.21 5.77 8.44 3
10 Ahmad Brock FR-1 Monmouth 8.56 9.00 7.31 9.36 8.41   
11 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 8.70 7.52 7.37 5.75 7.52 1