January 15, 2022
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 7.78 6.07 9
2 Maya Mocarski SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.89 10.02 7
3 Sophia Morone SO-2 Binghamton 7.90 9.09 6
4 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Binghamton 7.91 9.18 5
5 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 8.04 6.44 4
6 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 8.05 10.47   
7 Claire Pedrick SO-2 Lehigh 8.08 7.52   
8 Prithika Satish SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.08 9.13 3
9 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 8.10 6.48 2
10 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 8.10 9.16   
11 Gabrielle Hyatt SO-2 Binghamton 8.13 6.26   
12 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 8.15 5.95 1
13 Zhanna Green SO-2 Binghamton 8.30 9.88   
14 Tara Brody JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.32 7.24   
15 Shealee Dulin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.40 10.92   
16 Kimora Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.46 9.39   
17 Erin Lavelle FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.64 11.15   
18 Stephanie Forster FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.71 8.71   
19 Alexus Delgado FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.80 6.96   
20 Maggie Gillespie FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.83 9.19   
21 Kylee Dubroski FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.08 8.36   
  Nicole Szilagyi JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS   
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Shealee Dulin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.24 6.56 9.66 8.40 6.56   
17 Erin Lavelle FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.95 6.74 11.06 8.64 7.61   
19 Alexus Delgado FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.60 10.04 7.13 8.80 8.63   
20 Maggie Gillespie FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.60 8.57 6.80 8.83 8.39   
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 8.10   
11 Gabrielle Hyatt SO-2 Binghamton 8.13   
16 Kimora Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.46   
18 Stephanie Forster FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.71   
21 Kylee Dubroski FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.08   
  Nicole Szilagyi JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS   
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sophia Morone SO-2 Binghamton 8.06 8.77 5.53 6.56 7.90 6
5 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 8.85 6.03 8.20 9.73 8.04 4
6 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 9.18 9.42 7.89 7.09 8.05   
8 Prithika Satish SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.27 10.35 8.41 8.25 8.08 3
12 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 8.64 7.01 6.52 7.01 8.15 1
13 Zhanna Green SO-2 Binghamton 5.90 9.30 7.56 9.22 8.30   
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 7.78 7.08 9
2 Maya Mocarski SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.89 8.29 7
4 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Binghamton 7.91 8.63 5
7 Claire Pedrick SO-2 Lehigh 8.08 5.74   
9 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 8.10 6.24 2
14 Tara Brody JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.32 9.57