May 6- 7, 2022
|
Lock Haven
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.10 10
2 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.21 8
3 Trenton Jubin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.27 6
4 Marcos Lopez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.40 5
5 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.56 4

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 AJ Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.90 13.19 +0.0
2 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.13 10.02 0.3
3 Trenton Jubin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.40 11.86 +0.0
4 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.15 11.15 0.3
5 Noah Shannon-Hatchett JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.36 13.41 +0.0
6 Marcos Lopez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.40 12.43 +0.0
7 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.18 12.64 0.3
8 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.49 8.62 0.3
9 Michael Ifidon FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.58 14.02 +0.0
10 Aaron Thomas FR-1 Mansfield 11.69 8.42 0.3
11 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 11.69 11.93 +0.0
12 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.73 15.02 +0.0
13 Lawrence Anderson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.84 8.88 0.3
14 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 11.87 8.79 +0.0
15 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 11.99 11.63 +0.0
16 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.04 13.85 +0.0
17 Solomon Adeoti SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.19 11.22 +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.13 11.58 11.47 13.25
4 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.15 12.38 13.16 8.59
7 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.18 9.51 8.17 8.84
8 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.49 14.71 10.46 11.84
10 Aaron Thomas FR-1 Mansfield 11.69 13.80 12.28 15.20
13 Lawrence Anderson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.84 13.03 14.21 15.28
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Trenton Jubin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.40 10.26 13.11 11.75 8.33 9.81
6 Marcos Lopez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.40 9.81 8.78 8.44 13.23 12.20
11 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 11.69 10.06 11.46 8.77 13.80 10.88
12 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.73 15.14 8.22 9.74 13.14 8.92
17 Solomon Adeoti SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.19 13.41 11.95 11.95 11.10 8.66
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 AJ Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.92 10.90
5 Noah Shannon-Hatchett JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.77 11.36
9 Michael Ifidon FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.90 11.58
14 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 11.52 11.87
15 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 14.51 11.99
16 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.33 12.04