January 29, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 2:53.58 2:38.67 2:15.61 1:37.64 2:03.41 10
2 Kaitlyn Galgon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:41.32 2:37.45 2:16.91 2:30.61 2:56.62 8
3 Kirstie Ramsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:07.53 2:45.78 2:21.69 1:50.52 1:51.94 6
4 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 2:47.78 1:51.86 2:23.40 2:10.50 2:06.20 5
5 Jessica Buss SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:49.04 2:37.07 2:29.59 2:23.61 2:28.10 4
6 Carolyn Evers SO-2 Edgewood 2:19.40 3:12.65 2:36.62 3:06.38 2:19.40 3
7 Natalie Neuhaus FR-1 Cornell College 1:57.75 2:30.71 2:36.99 2:08.74 2:58.97 2
8 Katie Lammers FR-1 Cornell College 2:52.16 2:17.73 2:43.96 3:21.67 2:29.21 1
9 Madison Brownrigg SR-4 Upper Iowa 2:49.35 3:25.52 2:44.41 3:12.36 3:05.79 -
10 Jadyn Schultz SO-2 Upper Iowa 2:06.76 2:42.98 2:44.62 2:29.81 2:08.41 -
11 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 3:16.14 2:03.62 2:44.82 2:01.97 3:27.68 -
12 Mya Numedahl FR-1 Cornell College 2:30.19 3:09.80 2:45.04 2:48.34 2:03.78 -
13 Jenna Guddie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:32.02 3:15.06 2:49.61 2:08.91 3:23.54 -
14 Makenzie Schussler FR-1 Dubuque 3:30.75 2:26.17 2:49.96 2:41.47 3:35.85 -
15 Jorden Robinson FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:38.43 2:41.91 2:54.09 2:19.28 3:23.69 -
16 Jadyn Werner FR-1 Dubuque 3:13.87 3:31.49 2:56.24 3:01.53 3:10.34 -
17 Brianna Ross FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:38.50 2:38.50 2:58.08 2:26.03 2:40.28 -
18 Taylor Walsh SR-4 Cornell College 2:22.52 2:38.55 2:58.14 2:13.61 3:31.99 -
19 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:47.49 3:37.38 2:58.18 3:10.66 2:54.62 -
20 McKenna Tremble FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:15.35 3:05.88 3:00.46 2:55.05 2:22.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Katie Lammers FR-1 Cornell College 2:43.96 3:21.67 2:02.97 3:26.59 1
12 Mya Numedahl FR-1 Cornell College 2:45.04 2:00.48 2:58.25 2:07.08 -
13 Jenna Guddie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:49.61 2:36.05 2:58.09 3:33.71 -
14 Makenzie Schussler FR-1 Dubuque 2:49.96 2:55.06 2:02.38 3:22.26 -
15 Jorden Robinson FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:54.09 2:54.09 2:33.20 2:19.28 -
16 Jadyn Werner FR-1 Dubuque 2:56.24 3:27.97 2:49.19 2:35.10 -
17 Brianna Ross FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:58.08 3:03.43 2:31.37 2:49.18 -
18 Taylor Walsh SR-4 Cornell College 2:58.14 2:47.46 2:31.42 2:42.11 -
19 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:58.18 3:44.51 2:36.80 2:43.93 -
20 McKenna Tremble FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 3:00.46 2:44.22 3:36.56 2:08.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 1:36.29 1:48.49 2:08.83 2:15.61 1:43.07 2:14.26 2:50.87 10
2 Kaitlyn Galgon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:38.82 2:37.45 2:45.67 2:16.91 1:52.27 2:05.96 2:44.30 8
3 Kirstie Ramsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:42.02 2:01.86 2:59.95 2:21.69 2:03.27 2:24.53 2:57.12 6
4 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 2:46.35 2:14.80 2:27.71 2:23.40 2:09.06 2:46.35 2:34.88 5
5 Jessica Buss SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:46.21 3:14.47 1:46.21 2:29.59 2:23.61 1:58.18 3:04.00 4
6 Carolyn Evers SO-2 Edgewood 3:06.38 3:18.91 3:15.78 2:36.62 1:51.20 1:51.20 1:57.47 3
7 Natalie Neuhaus FR-1 Cornell College 3:24.09 1:59.32 2:41.70 2:36.99 2:51.12 2:51.12 2:47.98 2
9 Madison Brownrigg SR-4 Upper Iowa 3:27.16 2:31.26 2:00.02 2:44.41 3:09.08 3:05.79 3:32.09 -
10 Jadyn Schultz SO-2 Upper Iowa 2:29.81 2:57.79 2:39.69 2:44.62 2:56.15 2:56.15 3:20.84 -
11 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 2:31.64 2:06.92 2:53.07 2:44.82 1:57.03 2:21.75 3:27.68 -