January 29, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 3:58.97 4:25.52 5:23.94 10
2 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 4:33.98 4:26.00 5:43.14 8
3 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 4:24.08 4:32.24 5:48.47 6
4 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 5:07.41 4:34.47 5:12.90 5
5 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 5:05.30 4:35.04 5:46.55 4
6 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 5:30.95 4:38.11 4:01.96 3
7 Ryan Monson SO-2 Loras 3:59.30 4:38.25 3:50.95 2
8 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:34.37 4:38.64 5:20.44 1
9 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 4:43.09 4:40.28 5:44.75 -
10 Richard Marcoux SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:30.00 4:41.25 3:42.19 -
11 Emery Bird SO-2 Cornell College 4:53.17 4:44.63 3:36.32 -
12 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 4:30.30 4:47.55 4:30.30 -
13 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 5:13.40 4:50.18 5:56.93 -
14 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 5:54.10 4:52.64 3:51.19 -
15 Blaine Springer FR-1 Edgewood 3:53.12 4:55.08 4:01.97 -
16 Peter Weber SR-4 Cornell College 5:11.91 4:59.91 3:47.94 -
17 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 4:00.05 5:00.06 6:03.08 -
18 Craig Seger FR-1 Edgewood 5:27.09 5:00.08 5:42.10 -
19 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:30.20 5:03.59 3:44.66 -
20 Eddie Banda FR-1 Cornell College 3:51.44 5:04.52 4:09.71 -
21 Craig Morris FR-1 Cornell College 3:46.08 5:18.42 4:30.66 -
22 William Sotomayor FR-1 Cornell College 5:21.81 5:18.62 6:31.91 -
23 Alfred Kiptoo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:24.98 5:23.51 4:28.52 -
24 Xander Furmanek SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:49.01 5:35.58 3:58.27 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 5:27.76 4:52.64 -
16 Peter Weber SR-4 Cornell College 6:26.89 4:59.91 -
17 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 3:54.05 5:00.06 -
18 Craig Seger FR-1 Edgewood 5:24.09 5:00.08 -
19 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 3:41.62 5:03.59 -
20 Eddie Banda FR-1 Cornell College 4:58.43 5:04.52 -
21 Craig Morris FR-1 Cornell College 3:58.82 5:18.42 -
22 William Sotomayor FR-1 Cornell College 4:53.13 5:18.62 -
23 Alfred Kiptoo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:05.57 5:23.51 -
24 Xander Furmanek SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:22.16 5:35.58 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 4:25.52 3:16.49 4:14.90 10
2 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 4:26.00 5:43.14 5:24.52 8
3 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 4:32.24 4:26.80 3:45.96 6
4 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 4:34.47 5:18.39 4:37.22 5
5 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 4:35.04 3:56.54 3:51.04 4
6 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 4:38.11 4:35.33 3:23.02 3
7 Ryan Monson SO-2 Loras 4:38.25 5:22.77 5:25.56 2
8 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:38.64 5:48.30 5:06.51 1
9 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 4:40.28 4:12.26 5:33.54 -
10 Richard Marcoux SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:41.25 5:09.38 6:00.00 -
11 Emery Bird SO-2 Cornell College 4:44.63 5:15.94 4:38.94 -
12 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 4:47.55 5:30.69 5:16.31 -
13 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 4:50.18 6:17.24 5:10.50 -
15 Blaine Springer FR-1 Edgewood 4:55.08 3:38.36 5:00.99 -