January 15, 2022
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 10.06 6.45 8.26 8.26 7.86 9.67 10
2 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 9.18 7.04 7.91 6.73 7.91 9.34 8
3 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 9.03 8.56 9.98 5.94 7.92 8.72 6
4 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 5.95 7.93 6.74 5.55 7.93 5.95 4
5 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.22 8.94 7.03 7.74 7.98 9.98 2
6 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.18 6.00 8.21 9.45 8.21 10.27 1
7 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 6.10 7.26 9.97 8.24 8.24 5.85 -
8 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.84 10.01 6.26 10.10 8.34 8.68 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 7.95 6.30 7.87 10.00
2 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 9.80 7.67 7.90 6.09
3 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 6.13 8.36 7.96 10.19
4 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.32 5.84 8.00 5.84
5 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 6.22 8.45 7.97 6.38
6 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.07 7.93 8.17 7.44
7 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.47 6.97 8.20 6.48
8 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 7.03 10.25 8.26 7.36
9 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.55 9.96 8.30 7.81
10 Kathryn Butziger SO-2 WPI 8.65 9.56 8.31 7.40
11 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.59 8.18 8.34 7.59
12 Abigail Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.20 6.78 8.37 6.87
13 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 6.98 8.07 8.40 8.32
14 Alexandra Bessler FR-1 Colby 10.98 6.25 8.44 6.00
15 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 10.40 9.89 8.45 7.02
16 Arianna Sablad SR-4 Wellesley 7.34 10.67 8.53 6.15
17 Grace Jones FR-1 Colby 9.51 6.77 8.56 10.53
18 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.92 6.04 8.62 10.00
19 Jada Wiltz SR-4 Wellesley 8.64 6.89 8.72 7.15
20 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.37 8.16 8.77 11.14
21 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 11.13 11.22 8.83 6.63
22 Sarah Pollard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.37 8.62 8.88 7.37
23 Maeve Grosschedl FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.59 9.62 8.90 8.01
24 Maddie Morocco SO-2 Wellesley 9.89 10.79 8.99 10.43
25 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 8.58 10.67 9.12 9.31
26 Meagan Logan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.50 12.07 9.35 8.23
27 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 12.07 12.07 9.35 7.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 7.90 6.01
12 Abigail Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.37 10.55
13 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 8.40 9.75
14 Alexandra Bessler FR-1 Colby 8.44 6.50
19 Jada Wiltz SR-4 Wellesley 8.72 11.17
24 Maddie Morocco SO-2 Wellesley 8.99 7.83
27 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 9.35 11.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.88 8.24 6.88 9.60 8.00 8.08
9 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.55 8.64 6.15 6.64 8.30 6.81
11 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.68 6.09 9.34 9.09 8.34 6.09
16 Arianna Sablad SR-4 Wellesley 9.90 7.85 6.66 8.28 8.53 8.79
20 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.74 9.04 7.81 6.76 8.77 6.76
21 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 9.98 11.13 7.42 6.54 8.83 11.13
25 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 10.22 9.03 8.76 9.22 9.12 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 7.64 5.75 7.87 8.35
5 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 6.78 5.58 7.97 5.90
6 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.28 8.83 8.17 6.46
8 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 9.01 5.87 8.26 7.77
15 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 6.93 7.52 8.45 6.68
23 Maeve Grosschedl FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.64 10.77 8.90 8.64
26 Meagan Logan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.48 11.60 9.35 11.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 6.21 7.96
7 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.06 8.20
10 Kathryn Butziger SO-2 WPI 8.81 8.31
17 Grace Jones FR-1 Colby 6.85 8.56
18 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.31 8.62
22 Sarah Pollard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.33 8.88

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 41.64 10
2 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 42.44 8
3 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 43.34 6
4 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 43.94 4
5 Abigail Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.97 2
6 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.02 1
7 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 44.33 -
8 Claire O'Connor SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.50 -
9 Morgan Zakrzewski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.82 -
10 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 44.99 -
11 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 45.18 -
12 Leithsa Dimanche SO-2 WPI 45.28 -
13 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 45.61 -
14 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 45.96 -
15 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 46.02 -
16 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 46.18 -
17 Kate Winkler JR-3 Wellesley 46.67 -
18 Elizabeth Matre SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 46.77 -
19 Arianna Sablad SR-4 Wellesley 47.02 -
20 Alexandra Bessler FR-1 Colby 47.25 -
21 Dallis Kehoe JR-3 Wellesley 47.34 -
22 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 47.82 -
23 Maeve Grosschedl FR-1 Bridgewater St. 49.59 -
24 Meagan Logan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.92 -
25 Sophie Garland-Dore SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.39 -
26 Cheyenne Nelson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 52.48 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 41.17 45.84 42.44 35.23 44.57 8
6 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.63 45.34 44.02 42.26 39.62 1
7 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 48.77 48.77 44.33 32.81 50.98 -
8 Claire O'Connor SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 47.62 31.60 44.50 34.27 36.94 -
13 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 35.12 50.63 45.61 49.26 32.39 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 35.40 41.64 46.64 41.64 32.90 41.64 10
5 Abigail Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.85 35.18 38.70 45.73 37.82 43.97 2
9 Morgan Zakrzewski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.89 56.03 41.24 56.03 32.27 44.82 -
16 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 56.34 52.19 45.72 52.65 37.41 46.18 -
20 Alexandra Bessler FR-1 Colby 35.91 34.02 40.64 37.80 40.64 47.25 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 31.21 48.11 39.01 34.24 40.74 50.71 43.34 6
4 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 47.02 53.61 46.58 50.53 52.73 47.46 43.94 4
10 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 40.94 57.59 32.85 47.69 52.64 31.95 44.99 -
12 Leithsa Dimanche SO-2 WPI 49.81 58.42 44.83 49.81 49.81 37.13 45.28 -
18 Elizabeth Matre SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 41.16 57.06 50.05 59.87 46.31 43.97 46.77 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 53.77 45.18 45.64 45.18 54.67 34.79 52.41 -
14 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 38.61 45.96 32.64 44.13 53.32 56.53 50.10 -
21 Dallis Kehoe JR-3 Wellesley 52.08 47.34 52.55 58.71 44.50 39.77 44.50 -
22 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:01.69 47.82 51.17 55.00 45.43 58.82 47.82 -
23 Maeve Grosschedl FR-1 Bridgewater St. 41.16 49.59 41.16 36.20 35.71 52.07 49.59 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.31 32.22 56.61 46.02 40.04 -
17 Kate Winkler JR-3 Wellesley 35.01 39.21 36.87 46.67 34.54 -
25 Sophie Garland-Dore SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 45.74 42.66 45.23 51.39 49.34 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Arianna Sablad SR-4 Wellesley 47.49 38.09 37.62 34.33 44.20 47.02 43.73 -
24 Meagan Logan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.43 1:01.11 58.05 54.49 50.41 50.92 56.53 -
26 Cheyenne Nelson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.38 55.11 1:00.36 38.31 1:00.36 52.48 39.36 -

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lottie Franck SO-2 Colby 1:44.78 1:21.22 1:35.84 10
2 Kristina Pizzi FR-1 Colby 1:32.85 1:21.44 1:30.40 8
3 Charlotte Freniere SO-2 Colby 59.79 1:21.90 1:05.52 6
4 Annah Rossvall JR-3 Colby 1:29.45 1:22.82 1:33.59 4
5 Fiona Mejico FR-1 Colby 1:00.56 1:22.95 1:30.42 2
6 Grace Beach SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:16.78 1:24.37 1:29.44 1
7 Aoife Fitzgerald FR-1 Wellesley 1:28.63 1:25.22 1:15.85 -
8 Isabel Hallal SO-2 WPI 1:29.44 1:26.00 1:46.64 -
9 Viveca Winston-Khan FR-1 Colby 1:32.14 1:26.11 1:34.73 -
10 Abigial Hodges SO-2 WPI 1:18.96 1:26.76 1:12.01 -
11 Nicole Walutes SO-2 Colby 1:25.14 1:27.77 1:23.39 -
12 Lily Marra SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:43.23 1:28.23 1:22.94 -
13 Emma Hartzel SR-4 WPI 1:05.95 1:29.12 1:43.38 -
14 Lauren Mitcheson FR-1 WPI 1:36.98 1:31.49 1:07.71 -
15 Kayla Condon SO-2 WPI 1:56.95 1:34.31 1:14.51 -
16 Sabrina Schully JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:00.93 1:39.94 1:20.96 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lottie Franck SO-2 Colby 1:16.35 1:14.73 1:21.22 10
4 Annah Rossvall JR-3 Colby 58.81 1:02.95 1:22.82 4
5 Fiona Mejico FR-1 Colby 1:28.76 1:30.42 1:22.95 2
12 Lily Marra SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:49.41 1:01.76 1:28.23 -
13 Emma Hartzel SR-4 WPI 1:55.86 1:13.08 1:29.12 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kristina Pizzi FR-1 Colby 1:35.29 1:31.22 1:21.44 8
3 Charlotte Freniere SO-2 Colby 58.15 1:04.71 1:21.90 6
6 Grace Beach SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:25.22 1:36.19 1:24.37 1
10 Abigial Hodges SO-2 WPI 1:12.88 1:12.88 1:26.76 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Isabel Hallal SO-2 WPI 1:47.50 1:26.00 1:16.54 -
9 Viveca Winston-Khan FR-1 Colby 1:32.14 1:26.11 1:45.92 -
14 Lauren Mitcheson FR-1 WPI 1:31.49 1:31.49 1:39.73 -
15 Kayla Condon SO-2 WPI 1:20.17 1:34.31 1:35.26 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aoife Fitzgerald FR-1 Wellesley 1:25.22 1:47.38 1:26.08 1:14.15 1:27.78 1:25.22 -
11 Nicole Walutes SO-2 Colby 1:36.55 1:19.87 1:28.65 1:27.77 1:07.59 1:27.77 -
16 Sabrina Schully JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:51.94 1:37.95 1:58.93 1:30.95 1:14.96 1:39.94 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 3:20.56 2:34.72 3:11.01 10
2 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 4:12.29 4:12.29 3:15.57 8
3 Alene Fernandes FR-1 Colby 3:13.71 3:37.19 3:15.66 6
4 Allison Raposo SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:36.81 3:41.50 3:16.01 4
5 Nicole Major FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:02.51 3:42.79 3:17.16 2
6 Haley Wims SO-2 Colby 4:03.66 3:51.68 3:19.72 1
7 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:26.53 3:22.52 3:20.51 -
8 Elie Bowman FR-1 WPI 2:54.93 3:23.08 3:21.07 -
9 Chelsea El Hajj SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:49.68 4:21.67 3:24.43 -
10 Madison Bettencourt JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.55 3:59.95 3:30.48 -
11 Tory Meringer FR-1 Colby 3:42.46 3:17.03 3:31.86 -
12 Laxmi Namboodiri FR-1 Colby 3:27.10 3:42.20 3:35.72 -
13 Leah Loetman FR-1 Colby 3:26.28 2:50.79 3:41.80 -
14 Julianne Morse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:12.41 3:52.12 3:45.36 -
15 Jesenia Lopez FR-1 Wellesley 3:15.07 4:11.77 3:46.82 -
16 Bethany Pasko JR-3 Wellesley 4:54.20 2:58.37 3:51.65 -
17 Ana Imrie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:05.80 3:04.94 3:54.09 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 3:11.01 10
2 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 3:15.57 8
3 Alene Fernandes FR-1 Colby 3:15.66 6
4 Allison Raposo SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:16.01 4
5 Nicole Major FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:17.16 2
6 Haley Wims SO-2 Colby 3:19.72 1
7 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:20.51 -
8 Elie Bowman FR-1 WPI 3:21.07 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chelsea El Hajj SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.37 4:23.72 3:24.43 3:36.70 -
10 Madison Bettencourt JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:19.96 2:42.07 3:30.48 3:51.53 -
11 Tory Meringer FR-1 Colby 3:50.93 4:01.52 3:31.86 3:21.27 -
12 Laxmi Namboodiri FR-1 Colby 2:37.48 3:33.57 3:35.72 3:22.78 -
13 Leah Loetman FR-1 Colby 3:15.19 3:24.06 3:41.80 4:32.82 -
14 Julianne Morse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:58.89 3:13.81 3:45.36 4:21.42 -
15 Jesenia Lopez FR-1 Wellesley 4:34.46 2:41.05 3:46.82 3:30.95 -
16 Bethany Pasko JR-3 Wellesley 3:49.34 4:42.62 3:51.65 3:40.07 -
17 Ana Imrie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:57.30 4:29.21 3:54.09 3:33.03 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ari Marks SR-4 Wellesley 6:21.73 4:16.57 4:47.86 6:09.21 5:12.89 10
2 Caitlin Guilfoyle SO-2 WPI 4:42.23 6:37.68 6:53.72 5:20.71 5:20.71 8
3 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 6:47.60 5:01.69 5:27.36 5:14.53 5:20.94 6
4 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 4:56.63 5:06.30 5:48.22 3:55.37 5:22.42 4
5 Claire Beebe FR-1 Colby 4:31.57 5:10.36 6:08.55 6:40.88 5:23.29 2
6 Emily Jeon FR-1 Colby 5:39.86 5:46.73 4:31.20 7:26.28 5:43.29 1
7 Deidra Anderson SO-2 WPI 4:13.55 7:16.67 5:34.55 5:34.55 5:52.15 -
8 Julie Glavin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:55.95 6:27.26 6:23.67 4:57.62 5:58.57 -
9 Emily Wall SO-2 Wellesley 6:00.99 4:40.77 5:35.46 7:24.85 6:04.63 -
10 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:32.99 6:18.30 5:08.52 4:42.81 6:07.28 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Beebe FR-1 Colby 9:36.43 11:21.24 10:55.03 9:36.43 14:04.99 7:58.18 13:25.69 10
2 Sarah Ossing SO-2 WPI 9:44.34 13:12.55 11:11.65 13:12.55 9:57.77 11:31.80 14:06.28 8
3 Jillian Dowling FR-1 Colby 10:19.32 8:38.34 11:13.17 11:33.37 14:01.47 11:06.44 13:14.34 6
4 Lily Herold SR-4 Wellesley 14:07.43 11:16.58 11:23.41 14:14.27 9:27.23 14:27.93 10:15.07 4
5 Amy Tao SR-4 Wellesley 13:18.50 10:33.30 11:28.36 10:40.18 12:44.08 8:15.62 14:34.22 2
6 Sarah Doherty SR-4 WPI 10:49.49 9:12.76 11:30.94 13:28.40 11:03.31 9:33.48 8:17.48 1
7 Emily Jeon FR-1 Colby 11:10.20 13:36.80 11:38.12 12:54.92 12:13.03 9:04.54 15:07.56 -
8 Kaelyn Foss SR-4 WPI 12:13.13 10:33.48 11:51.77 9:08.07 13:52.77 12:48.72 11:16.19 -
9 Megan Leary JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13:32.04 11:51.44 11:58.62 8:23.04 12:41.74 10:53.95 12:20.18 -
10 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:52.00 12:44.72 12:08.30 10:26.34 9:35.36 12:22.87 8:58.95 -
11 Maura Bruns SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15:00.94 11:34.17 12:18.47 8:36.93 9:36.01 14:38.78 14:24.01 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 7.59 11.47 9.25 10
2 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.06 11.82 9.53 8
3 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 10.38 8.93 9.70 6
4 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.83 12.64 10.11 4
5 Serenity Sands FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.94 8.16 10.20 2
6 Olivia Spielberger FR-1 WPI 11.85 8.38 10.21 1
7 Dallis Kehoe JR-3 Wellesley 9.81 9.19 10.21 -
8 Cheyenne Nelson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.96 7.41 10.29 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 9.04 9.32 8.95 7.83 7.37 11.09 8.86
2 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.41 9.34 11.03 8.50 10.37 8.69 8.32
3 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 7.14 9.78 9.88 11.45 11.25 7.63 7.93
4 Serenity Sands FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.27 10.06 7.75 11.87 11.67 11.07 11.27
5 Cheyenne Nelson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.02 10.13 7.30 12.36 11.45 12.67 9.42
6 Olivia Spielberger FR-1 WPI 9.96 10.26 9.65 8.62 10.47 8.73 7.90
7 Dallis Kehoe JR-3 Wellesley 8.54 10.28 11.00 10.49 9.36 10.49 8.95
8 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.03 10.37 11.93 9.96 7.99 8.92 11.10
9 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 10.72 10.51 8.94 9.99 8.83 13.35 9.46
10 Kassie Brink SO-2 Colby 10.71 11.04 11.93 8.06 8.06 12.26 12.48
11 Rachel Balboni FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.41 11.43 9.49 12.12 14.18 10.18 12.58
12 Nina Schofield SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.92 15.01 15.16 19.07 12.01 12.01 16.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 7.18 8.21 6.81 8.67 9.32
4 Serenity Sands FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.76 12.68 9.76 12.48 10.06
5 Cheyenne Nelson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.03 10.13 7.70 9.63 10.13
7 Dallis Kehoe JR-3 Wellesley 12.34 13.16 13.37 8.43 10.28
8 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.09 8.61 8.20 9.65 10.37
9 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 9.36 11.04 7.47 7.99 10.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.34
3 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 9.78
6 Olivia Spielberger FR-1 WPI 10.26
10 Kassie Brink SO-2 Colby 11.04
11 Rachel Balboni FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.43
12 Nina Schofield SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.01

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Colby A 5:10.01 4:04.10 10
2 Colby
(B>)
B 4:39.38 4:09.44 8
3 Wheaton (Mass.) A 4:27.78 4:15.02 6
4 WPI A 4:44.18 4:16.01 4
5 Bridgewater St. A 4:34.22 4:34.22 2
6 Wheaton (Mass.)
(B>)
B 3:49.10 4:42.84 -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wellesley 10:32.60 10
2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:59.98 8
3 Colby 11:06.13 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sharde Johnson JR-3 Colby 1.66m 5' 5.25" 10
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Abigael Peterson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" 8
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Isabel Llach FR-1 Colby 1.56m 5' 1.25" 6
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Amanda Borden SO-2 WPI 1.51m 4' 11.5" 4
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Tristen Gomes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1.5
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Juliana Patrone FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1.5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Hannah Wescott SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
8 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Margaret Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
9 Dreya Martin JR-3 WPI 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
9 Serenity Sands FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
9 Sierra Guite FR-1 Colby 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
13 Cassie Zimmerman FR-1 WPI 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
13 Rachel Balboni FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bridget Wirtz SR-4 WPI 3.33m 2.80m 2.04m 9' 2.25" 10
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
2 Katie-Marie Roy SO-2 Colby 2.44m 2.65m 2.09m 8' 8.25" 8
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
3 Camille Hanna JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.88m 2.50m 2.43m 8' 2.5" 6
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Mary Calvert FR-1 Colby NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Grace Harvey FR-1 Colby NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.70m 5.31m 4.76m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 10
  • 4.82  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.84  
2 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.74m 4.96m 3.60m 4.86m 15' 11.5" 8
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.73  
3 Lily Matson JR-3 Colby 4.81m 5.44m 3.80m 4.81m 15' 9.5" 6
  • 4.81  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.75  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Grace Jones FR-1 Colby 4.90m 4.03m 4.46m 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.73  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.55  
5 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.95m 3.81m 3.62m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2
  • 4.74  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Nina Schofield SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.20m 3.96m 4.86m 4.72m 15' 6" 1
  • 4.55  
  • 4.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Tristen Gomes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.51m 3.34m 3.81m 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.51  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.70  
8 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 4.28m 4.05m 4.82m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.14  
  • 4.03  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.05  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.18  
9 Sarah Pollard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.01m 5.32m 3.38m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.33  
10 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.07m 3.49m 5.13m 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.24  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.33  
11 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 5.12m 4.40m 4.36m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.78  
12 Maddie Morocco SO-2 Wellesley 3.67m 5.19m 2.95m 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.11  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.22  
13 Grace Harvey FR-1 Colby 3.96m 4.63m 3.76m 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • 3.92  
  • 3.94  
  • 4.13  
14 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 4.86m 4.63m 2.87m 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.35  
  • 3.73  
  • 3.83  
15 Liliana Foucault JR-3 WPI 4.00m 4.07m 4.41m 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.77  
  • 3.74  
  • PASS  
16 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 2.95m 2.57m 3.46m 3.17m 10' 5" -
  • 3.11  
  • 3.17  
  • 3.15  
17 Brianna Hill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.09m 3.28m 2.76m 2.76m 9' 0.75" -
  • 2.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Tristen Gomes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.70m 6.11m 4.56m 4.37m 4.56m 5.45m 5.55m 15' 5" -
8 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 4.55m 4.00m 5.69m 5.32m 5.23m 3.18m 4.10m 14' 11.25" -
9 Sarah Pollard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.51m 5.41m 4.33m 4.60m 4.06m 5.82m 5.86m 14' 9.75" -
11 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 4.23m 3.05m 3.26m 3.38m 3.93m 4.40m 3.05m 13' 10.5" -
13 Grace Harvey FR-1 Colby 4.13m 4.79m 4.96m 4.05m 4.17m 3.18m 4.38m 13' 6.75" -
14 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 3.83m 2.91m 2.83m 4.14m 4.14m 3.49m 2.72m 12' 6.75" -
15 Liliana Foucault JR-3 WPI 3.77m 4.41m 3.39m 3.24m 4.83m 4.49m 3.92m 12' 4.5" -
16 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 3.17m 2.35m 3.58m 3.96m 3.61m 3.74m 3.20m 10' 5" -
17 Brianna Hill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2.76m 2.37m 3.01m 2.37m 3.48m 2.29m 3.23m 9' 0.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.96m 4.02m 16' 3.25" 10
2 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.86m 5.64m 15' 11.5" 8
3 Lily Matson JR-3 Colby 4.81m 4.28m 15' 9.5" 6
4 Grace Jones FR-1 Colby 4.80m 5.57m 15' 9" 4
5 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.76m 6.14m 15' 7.5" 2
6 Nina Schofield SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.72m 4.20m 15' 6" 1
10 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.42m 3.36m 14' 6" -
12 Maddie Morocco SO-2 Wellesley 4.22m 3.84m 13' 10.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sharde Johnson JR-3 Colby 10.95m 7.90m 10.61m 14.00m 12.98m 11.29m 13.77m 37' 0.5" 10
  • 10.75  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.30  
2 Kassie Brink SO-2 Colby 13.63m 12.77m 11.14m 11.79m 11.14m 10.82m 9.52m 35' 6" 8
  • 10.78  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.77  
3 Lily Matson JR-3 Colby 12.41m 9.95m 8.45m 12.52m 8.67m 10.70m 12.63m 35' 1.25" 6
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.70  
4 Olivia Spielberger FR-1 WPI 13.13m 13.24m 13.34m 11.75m 12.18m 10.59m 12.39m 34' 9" 4
  • 10.39  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.38  
  • PASS  
5 Tristen Gomes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.51m 11.01m 12.26m 10.39m 9.45m 10.39m 8.42m 34' 1.25" 2
  • 10.18  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.14  
6 Cassie Zimmerman FR-1 WPI 12.91m 7.35m 11.02m 8.94m 12.11m 9.93m 9.23m 32' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
7 Michaela Mattson JR-3 WPI 12.14m 11.26m 10.39m 7.28m 9.03m 9.71m 11.17m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.02m 11.60m 11.69m 6.50m 9.09m 9.28m 7.70m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
9 Sarah Pollard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.66m 8.23m 9.44m 10.36m 8.60m 9.25m 9.99m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
10 Liliana Foucault JR-3 WPI 7.73m 10.03m 11.32m 9.38m 10.86m 9.20m 8.10m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
11 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 11.16m 10.89m 7.86m 6.52m 8.66m 8.93m 8.04m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Matticoli SO-2 WPI 11.14m 36' 6.75" 10
  • 10.34  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.14  
2 Morgan Collins SO-2 WPI 11.12m 36' 5.75" 8
  • 11.12  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
3 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.67m 31' 8.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.22  
4 Lily McDowell SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.63m 31' 7.25" 4
  • 8.91  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.24  
5 Hannah Wescott SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.74m 28' 8.25" 2
  • 0.85  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.44  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.55  
6 Megan Weatherbee SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.53m 28' 0" 1
  • 7.61  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.53  
7 Charlie Katz FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 6.12  
  • 0.65  
  • 6.91  
  • 8.24  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.70  
8 Kanndy Ledesma-Acosta FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 5.79  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.48  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
9 Anna Pires FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.99  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Collins SO-2 WPI 13.62m 14.15m 13.10m 12.58m 15.20m 11.92m 16.90m 42' 11.75" 10
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
2 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.88m 9.13m 12.50m 9.00m 11.25m 13.88m 15.88m 41' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.50  
3 Shawna Winters SR-4 WPI 9.35m 11.22m 10.39m 11.64m 9.04m 10.29m 11.74m 34' 1.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.39  
3 Megan Weatherbee SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.66m 9.35m 10.39m 10.91m 12.36m 11.74m 11.12m 34' 1.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • 10.39  
5 Kanndy Ledesma-Acosta FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.86m 11.10m 9.82m 10.61m 6.97m 10.11m 9.82m 32' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • 6.63  
  • 9.02  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.99  
6 Lily McDowell SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.15m 9.67m 9.48m 11.09m 7.30m 9.76m 11.47m 31' 1.25" 1
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
7 Charlie Katz FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.58m 9.10m 7.98m 7.58m 10.21m 5.59m 7.50m 26' 2.25" -
  • 7.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.93  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.46  
  • FOUL