February 12, 2022
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.91 6.85 5.62
2 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 6.85 6.92 5.06
3 Blake Osborn SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.45 7.02 8.43

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ray Talbert SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.84 6.02 5.89 5.48 7.60 6.64 6.64
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.06 7.56 8.41 7.91 5.30 5.72 5.86
3 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 7.08 9.14 7.08 7.01 9.00 6.31 6.66
4 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 7.09 6.10 8.65 9.15 5.96 6.74 8.02
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.10 8.81 7.25 8.88 6.54 8.67 4.97
6 JoJo Frost SO-2 Dubuque 7.16 7.67 8.95 8.31 5.95 5.09 6.30
7 Blake Osborn SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.18 5.60 5.39 8.98 5.68 7.61 7.61
8 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 7.16 7.31 5.95 5.66 5.73 8.38 5.66
9 Brigham Daniel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.18 9.12 7.04 8.40 5.10 9.12 8.40
10 Brandon Martin JR-3 Clarke 7.24 9.34 6.95 7.61 9.34 7.46 5.43
11 Ajani Joseph JR-3 Beloit 7.26 8.93 7.63 5.74 5.67 6.32 6.68
12 Daniel Inyang SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.28 8.08 6.56 6.41 6.56 8.30 6.48
13 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 7.28 8.67 8.08 5.25 8.74 8.52 8.23
14 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.30 8.11 7.52 7.01 8.98 7.82 8.54
15 Evan Ploeckelman FR-1 MSOE 7.30 6.14 6.94 6.36 6.94 8.84 6.87
16 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.31 8.12 8.41 6.22 8.41 5.78 9.00
17 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.32 5.13 5.79 9.52 5.42 5.64 7.84
18 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.33 7.92 8.95 9.24 6.38 7.11 7.41
18 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 7.33 8.07 8.80 5.13 6.60 8.58 6.53
20 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 7.37 5.46 6.34 8.11 5.97 6.86 5.68
21 Gregory Iverson JR-3 MSOE 7.38 7.53 8.71 7.46 5.61 6.28 7.31
22 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.38 9.45 5.61 7.53 8.27 7.75 5.39
23 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 7.38 5.69 6.87 9.60 8.34 7.38 6.35
24 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 7.42 8.17 7.72 6.83 6.24 7.72 7.05
25 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 7.44 6.77 8.56 7.96 7.44 9.08 6.85
26 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 7.48 9.58 6.51 8.61 5.91 7.71 7.18
27 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 7.53 5.35 7.38 6.56 7.38 5.28 8.59
28 Aiden Ramstack SO-2 MSOE 7.54 7.39 5.66 8.00 7.62 8.30 7.02
29 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 7.59 5.70 5.85 7.59 6.68 7.37 9.72
30 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.60 6.62 6.77 5.55 9.50 6.24 7.15
31 Onix Diez JR-3 Beloit 7.60 8.52 8.44 5.86 9.28 7.60 6.16
32 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 7.66 9.58 6.13 9.81 6.36 5.90 8.58
33 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.67 6.91 5.60 7.60 7.52 9.28 9.82
34 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.69 6.69 6.46 7.54 5.85 8.39 6.54
35 Matt Franz FR-1 Loras 7.72 7.03 6.57 6.80 7.42 5.72 6.18
36 Zane Vance FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.73 5.88 6.34 9.90 8.58 5.57 7.27
37 Gerson Civil FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.76 6.83 7.92 7.84 5.51 6.91 5.90
38 Renajid Kajtezovic SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.76 8.46 9.94 7.92 8.85 7.53 6.06
38 Carl Joseph FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.76 7.14 7.38 8.23 9.08 10.01 10.01
40 Luke Sigwarth FR-1 Dubuque 7.80 7.10 8.66 5.46 8.43 7.88 9.36
41 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 7.89 9.00 9.47 9.55 9.08 9.47 9.71
42 Eric Maher FR-1 Dubuque 7.89 6.08 9.63 9.47 6.08 6.16 8.45
43 Darion Reasby-Sallis   Hawkeye CC 7.94 5.88 6.20 10.25 9.37 8.34 6.20
44 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 8.01 7.37 10.18 9.78 8.57 9.94 9.14
45 Logan Jones FR-1 Loras 8.05 6.20 6.20 7.49 8.22 6.69 6.52
46 Kaden Althide FR-1 Southeastern CC 8.08 8.25 9.22 6.39 7.11 5.66 7.60
47 Duke Ding JR-3 Beloit 9.06 8.43 7.16 9.43 7.71 11.51 10.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ray Talbert SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.19 7.46 5.82 6.84 5.00 7.66
15 Evan Ploeckelman FR-1 MSOE 8.47 6.06 6.57 7.30 6.28 8.47
20 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 8.48 9.36 8.33 7.37 7.45 7.23
24 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 6.31 9.28 8.17 7.42 5.49 5.94
28 Aiden Ramstack SO-2 MSOE 8.30 7.09 6.94 7.54 9.43 8.68
31 Onix Diez JR-3 Beloit 9.35 9.66 8.36 7.60 8.82 7.07
37 Gerson Civil FR-1 Southeastern CC 9.70 6.44 8.15 7.76 6.44 9.78
41 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 6.95 7.82 6.08 7.89 5.53 6.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.99 6.71 7.56 7.91 6.43 8.26 7.06
8 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 6.09 8.31 9.31 8.95 5.95 7.16 7.16
9 Brigham Daniel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.68 6.61 8.76 8.05 9.27 9.19 7.18
18 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 9.46 7.11 7.63 9.24 8.21 7.85 7.33
40 Luke Sigwarth FR-1 Dubuque 10.07 9.21 7.73 7.41 7.57 8.51 7.80
42 Eric Maher FR-1 Dubuque 6.55 5.92 9.24 6.08 5.92 6.24 7.89
46 Kaden Althide FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.03 5.98 10.51 6.79 9.13 5.90 8.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 8.58 8.02 5.68 7.09
17 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.10 8.86 7.10 7.32
18 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 5.35 5.13 6.67 7.33
21 Gregory Iverson JR-3 MSOE 8.56 6.94 5.76 7.38
35 Matt Franz FR-1 Loras 7.80 6.03 7.18 7.72
43 Darion Reasby-Sallis   Hawkeye CC 7.55 8.90 9.53 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Blake Osborn SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.18 7.61 5.39 8.84
13 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 7.28 8.01 8.96 8.38
23 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 7.38 7.09 5.91 8.20
38 Renajid Kajtezovic SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.76 9.16 9.78 9.63
44 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 8.01 8.82 9.54 9.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 6.73 6.59 7.08 9.00
12 Daniel Inyang SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.28 8.67 7.28 6.19
22 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.68 8.93 7.38 7.24
33 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.98 7.83 7.67 6.60
36 Zane Vance FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.57 10.05 7.73 7.58
45 Logan Jones FR-1 Loras 5.64 7.89 8.05 8.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 JoJo Frost SO-2 Dubuque 5.73 6.23 5.09 7.16 7.81 7.16
10 Brandon Martin JR-3 Clarke 7.10 8.33 6.45 9.05 8.69 7.24
25 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 6.10 6.63 5.36 8.19 8.49 7.44
26 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 6.36 8.98 5.46 6.81 7.48 7.48
30 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.40 6.08 7.45 6.62 7.68 7.60
32 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 7.74 6.29 9.27 8.58 7.28 7.66
47 Duke Ding JR-3 Beloit 9.25 6.53 8.34 10.60 10.97 9.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.10 8.88 6.47
11 Ajani Joseph JR-3 Beloit 7.26 5.16 6.25
14 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.30 9.42 8.84
16 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.31 6.36 8.63
27 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 7.53 5.58 5.35
29 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 7.59 8.05 8.96
34 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.69 8.92 7.62
38 Carl Joseph FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.76 5.51 9.16