February 26-27, 2022
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 46.99 48.66 45.31 48.66 1:09.36 55.93 49.78 10
2 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 59.89 41.25 1:02.15 58.76 1:05.54 56.50 1:02.15 8
3 Simone Pierre FR-1 VCU 1:04.41 45.20 45.20 59.33 1:06.67 56.50 1:01.59 6
4 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 52.13 1:00.06 58.93 1:03.46 1:03.46 56.66 54.96 5
5 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 1:04.32 58.63 43.26 1:03.19 43.83 56.92 1:09.45 4
6 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.21 1:11.18 1:10.04 1:10.61 39.86 56.94 1:07.76 3
7 Karah Moore FR-1 VCU 56.77 1:01.36 57.92 57.34 51.61 57.34 1:07.09 2
8 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 1:14.66 58.01 1:09.49 47.10 41.35 57.43 1:08.35 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 56.50 1:01.02 8
5 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 56.92 47.25 4
6 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.94 1:08.90 3
8 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 57.43 47.10 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 1:10.48 58.73 55.93 50.90 40.83 40.83 10
3 Simone Pierre FR-1 VCU 49.16 45.20 56.50 54.24 41.81 39.55 6
4 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 52.13 52.13 56.66 1:04.60 1:09.13 59.50 5
7 Karah Moore FR-1 VCU 1:13.40 41.29 57.34 1:04.80 56.20 51.61 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Simone Pierre FR-1 VCU 46.99 55.93
2 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 44.07 56.49
3 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 1:06.15 57.02
4 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 52.33 57.50
5 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 1:09.83 57.71
6 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 1:03.13 57.91
7 Karah Moore FR-1 VCU 1:09.13 58.09
8 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:11.12 58.77
9 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready FR-1 Davidson 52.97 58.85
10 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 43.55 58.85
11 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 43.57 58.87
12 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 1:11.97 58.99
13 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.62 59.48
14 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 1:14.59 59.67
15 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 1:14.73 59.78
16 Alexis Westawski FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.88 1:00.07
17 Elizabeth Hoenes SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.19 1:00.21
18 Tori Kestel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.94 1:00.32
19 Jennifer Nadig FR-1 UMass Amherst 47.12 1:00.41
20 Maya Primas FR-1 La Salle 1:18.72 1:00.55
21 Tessa Bostwick FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.27 1:00.92
22 Erin Murray FR-1 Saint Louis 48.79 1:00.98
23 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.56 1:01.23
24 Nia McMillan FR-1 VCU 1:17.53 1:01.53
25 Gabrielle Beneducci SO-2 Richmond 1:04.42 1:01.94
26 Aylin Bruce FR-1 Richmond 46.94 1:02.58
27 Amaya Jackson JR-3 Richmond 1:08.95 1:05.04
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 57.02 1:10.71 1:06.72 57.02
13 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.16 1:14.35 1:16.14 59.48
18 Tori Kestel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.77 48.26 1:06.96 1:00.32
19 Jennifer Nadig FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:13.10 56.79 1:18.54 1:00.41
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Simone Pierre FR-1 VCU 55.93 1:06.00 48.66 40.83
10 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 58.85 1:00.62 1:01.80 1:15.33
20 Maya Primas FR-1 La Salle 1:00.55 1:10.24 49.65 46.63
26 Aylin Bruce FR-1 Richmond 1:02.58 56.33 50.07 1:13.22
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 50.85 1:03.84 42.94 45.20 56.49
4 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 1:02.10 1:06.70 41.98 43.70 57.50
11 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 48.28 1:04.76 44.75 1:15.36 58.87
17 Elizabeth Hoenes SR-4 UMass Amherst 51.18 45.76 1:03.22 1:15.27 1:00.21
27 Amaya Jackson JR-3 Richmond 45.53 45.53 57.24 1:14.15 1:05.04
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Karah Moore FR-1 VCU 43.57 44.15 58.09 48.80 1:04.48
9 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready FR-1 Davidson 57.68 1:11.21 58.85 43.55 1:11.80
21 Tessa Bostwick FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.23 54.83 1:00.92 1:14.94 43.26
22 Erin Murray FR-1 Saint Louis 54.28 1:17.45 1:00.98 1:04.64 1:08.30
25 Gabrielle Beneducci SO-2 Richmond 1:01.32 52.65 1:01.94 1:10.62 1:08.14
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 1:09.26 57.71
6 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 43.44 57.91
12 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 56.04 58.99
14 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 1:07.43 59.67
16 Alexis Westawski FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.28 1:00.07
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.77 1:01.71 58.77 1:12.88 58.77
15 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 59.19 1:03.97 45.44 46.03 59.78
23 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.99 1:05.52 1:18.38 52.66 1:01.23
24 Nia McMillan FR-1 VCU 1:02.15 53.54 1:15.07 1:07.07 1:01.53