February 5, 2022
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.58 6.60 8.42 6.75 6.67 7.21 9.40 10
2 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 7.92 7.29 8.24 9.11 7.05 6.97 9.51 8
3 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 7.96 8.28 10.27 9.95 8.44 9.79 9.64 6
4 Elicia Moore JR-3 Robert Morris 8.06 6.13 9.03 10.00 6.05 6.77 8.23 5
5 Anaya Jolivette FR-1 Denison 8.09 7.12 6.23 7.45 6.56 6.56 6.88 4
6 Julia Dickman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.20 9.52 7.96 7.88 5.83 5.99 6.56 3
7 Vanessa Damone FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.23 9.72 8.07 9.47 9.06 5.77 9.80 2
8 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 8.33 10.25 8.25 7.50 10.67 6.25 9.00 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.17 9.02 8.95 6.48 5.56 7.71 5.63
2 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 8.96 9.52 8.88 9.60 9.68 8.00 7.92
3 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 9.81 8.53 6.68 7.96 8.69 8.04 7.80
4 Elicia Moore JR-3 Robert Morris 6.76 10.50 10.10 6.84 9.61 8.14 9.93
5 Anaya Jolivette FR-1 Denison 5.92 10.61 7.81 8.64 8.55 8.22 6.33
6 Vanessa Damone FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.38 9.56 10.54 8.66 8.83 8.17 5.72
7 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 9.41 9.98 9.25 5.73 10.15 8.18 9.08
8 Julia Dickman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.15 8.79 8.79 9.86 5.83 8.21 6.65
9 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 5.79 6.69 7.69 8.35 7.44 8.26 10.49
10 Meghan Frazier FR-1 Wittenberg 7.11 6.27 9.03 9.20 8.70 8.36 6.02
11 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.25 6.98 6.40 7.24 10.77 8.41 8.58
12 Rayna Todero FR-1 Robert Morris 9.84 6.98 8.16 6.48 8.83 8.41 9.09
13 Sarah Mazzei FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.63 6.19 6.36 10.08 8.30 8.47 8.64
14 Kara Cannon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.16 8.41 6.87 10.30 6.01 8.58 7.04
15 Cece Samuels FR-1 Capital 10.78 6.64 10.18 8.62 6.21 8.62 9.14
16 Errisa George FR-1 Robert Morris 9.79 9.62 11.29 10.24 9.53 8.82 8.21
17 Zoee Gologram FR-1 Robert Morris 7.18 7.18 11.52 8.78 7.62 8.86 11.34
18 Catherine Robertson JR-3 Kenyon 11.50 11.59 6.38 9.88 10.96 8.98 10.78
19 Alina Secrest FR-1 Kenyon 11.94 10.29 10.56 9.73 7.44 9.18 8.45
20 Megan Keller SO-2 Denison 10.21 11.05 8.52 9.93 10.49 9.36 8.43
21 Ava Klann FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.99 8.73 10.94 12.28 11.80 9.59 9.40
  Morgan Kromer JR-3 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaya Milby SO-2 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofia Rehrig SO-2 Kenyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Pearson FR-1 Robert Morris DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 6.03 7.88 10.38 8.04 7.16
7 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 9.41 6.55 9.41 8.18 6.55
14 Kara Cannon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.96 8.33 7.47 8.58 8.58
16 Errisa George FR-1 Robert Morris 7.50 7.15 6.53 8.82 9.62
17 Zoee Gologram FR-1 Robert Morris 7.36 10.81 10.10 8.86 9.84
  Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Kromer JR-3 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.63 7.71 6.56 5.40 9.33
8 Julia Dickman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.36 8.21 9.04 8.38 10.18
9 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 6.78 8.26 8.43 6.61 10.16
15 Cece Samuels FR-1 Capital 6.56 8.62 7.24 9.83 6.12
18 Catherine Robertson JR-3 Kenyon 8.89 8.98 9.16 9.25 10.69
  Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elicia Moore JR-3 Robert Morris 8.14
10 Meghan Frazier FR-1 Wittenberg 8.36
12 Rayna Todero FR-1 Robert Morris 8.41
19 Alina Secrest FR-1 Kenyon 9.18
  Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum DNS
  Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Anaya Jolivette FR-1 Denison 8.96 7.57 6.91 8.22
11 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.74 6.98 8.92 8.41
13 Sarah Mazzei FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.58 7.63 6.78 8.47
20 Megan Keller SO-2 Denison 9.93 9.93 7.49 9.36
  Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 8.00 5.68 7.60 9.60 5.92
6 Vanessa Damone FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.17 10.46 9.64 6.21 10.46
21 Ava Klann FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.59 6.91 8.35 11.42 9.11
  Sofia Rehrig SO-2 Kenyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Pearson FR-1 Robert Morris DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaya Milby SO-2 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS