February 5, 2022
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tymir Jackson SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.43 22.34 22.79 16.87 23.02 20.29 10
2 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 28.58 19.21 22.86 21.26 24.01 16.46 8
3 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 28.18 26.12 22.91 20.62 27.95 28.18 6
4 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 25.01 26.39 22.94 16.29 28.91 25.93 5
5 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 21.60 28.10 23.22 29.96 18.81 16.72 4
6 Bryant Douglas II FR-1 Wooster 27.18 20.91 23.23 19.28 25.32 29.51 3
7 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 26.79 28.42 23.29 27.72 24.92 20.03 2
8 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.77 29.59 23.48 27.48 30.06 27.71 1
9 Zach Murrey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.63 28.92 23.51 24.69 22.34 29.63 -
10 Nick Scherson SR-4 Wooster 16.52 29.02 23.59 26.90 25.25 22.18 -
11 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 29.27 22.19 23.60 19.12 17.47 21.95 -
12 Kaito Iwasaki SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.81 25.84 23.70 21.57 30.10 30.10 -
13 Collin Witt FR-1 Kenyon 17.13 30.69 23.79 26.41 25.94 30.22 -
14 Jacob Bauer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30.28 22.65 23.84 17.41 18.12 28.85 -
15 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 25.08 30.38 24.11 18.33 23.63 28.45 -
16 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.68 25.42 24.21 18.89 29.06 24.94 -
17 Angus Soderberg JR-3 Kenyon 27.38 29.82 24.44 24.44 25.42 26.64 -
18 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 20.54 23.23 24.45 23.97 20.79 18.83 -
19 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 24.98 17.88 24.49 17.15 29.15 21.31 -
20 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.98 28.45 24.52 28.69 22.07 19.37 -
21 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 19.64 27.98 24.54 17.18 27.73 30.92 -
22 Jarius Branch SO-2 Denison 29.69 21.78 24.74 20.29 27.22 25.24 -
23 Chance Keller FR-1 Wittenberg 20.10 24.57 24.81 29.78 18.36 31.51 -
24 Harvey Briscoe SR-4 Wooster 23.67 27.90 24.91 20.18 29.40 26.91 -
25 Daniel DeSantis FR-1 Denison 28.03 28.28 25.02 26.28 19.02 26.02 -
26 Jonathan Turner FR-1 Kenyon 23.34 31.37 25.09 19.57 22.33 27.85 -
27 Cooper Berry JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.57 22.24 25.27 28.56 28.05 32.10 -
28 Anthony Bland FR-1 Wittenberg 20.77 31.91 25.32 22.79 29.88 21.53 -
29 Logan McSwords FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.89 28.07 25.51 18.63 18.88 22.96 -
30 Liam Regan FR-1 Wooster 22.75 19.17 25.56 27.86 21.73 25.82 -
31 Hans Schwarz JR-3 Kenyon 31.82 31.82 25.87 23.03 32.34 27.17 -
32 Andrew Brown JR-3 Denison 22.30 26.70 25.92 18.41 27.22 30.85 -
33 Chuen Loy JR-3 Kenyon 27.39 26.61 26.08 26.34 20.35 30.52 -
34 Vell Robinson FR-1 Wooster 32.77 26.74 26.21 24.90 28.31 24.90 -
35 Erik Adinkra JR-3 Denison 24.15 20.96 26.53 30.51 29.72 23.62 -
36 Brennen Testa JR-3 Wooster 25.81 29.80 26.60 25.54 18.89 32.19 -
37 Cristian Amesbury SO-2 Wooster 23.46 24.80 26.66 26.13 30.93 29.06 -
38 Wyatt Wells SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.97 28.73 26.85 29.00 22.29 20.14 -
  Jalen Cloud SR-4 California (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  John Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tymir Jackson SO-2 California (Pa.) 29.63 22.79 10
2 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.61 22.86 8
3 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 23.37 22.91 6
11 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 24.55 23.60 -
12 Kaito Iwasaki SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.44 23.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.17 19.50 22.94 19.50 21.80 28.22 5
5 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 24.15 19.74 23.22 17.65 29.03 26.71 4
7 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 20.50 17.47 23.29 24.69 27.95 25.39 2
9 Zach Murrey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18.34 29.39 23.51 22.34 28.45 25.39 -
  Jalen Cloud SR-4 California (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.48 28.88 1
10 Nick Scherson SR-4 Wooster 23.59 27.13 -
13 Collin Witt FR-1 Kenyon 23.79 18.80 -
17 Angus Soderberg JR-3 Kenyon 24.44 29.82 -
18 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 24.45 24.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bryant Douglas II FR-1 Wooster 23.23 17.66 19.75 16.96 20.68 3
14 Jacob Bauer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.84 22.18 28.14 20.51 23.61 -
20 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.52 25.26 28.69 31.39 29.43 -
22 Jarius Branch SO-2 Denison 24.74 29.20 26.48 28.21 26.48 -
24 Harvey Briscoe SR-4 Wooster 24.91 27.16 24.17 25.16 27.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.02 17.92 24.21 24.46 29.54 28.81 -
19 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 23.51 22.78 24.49 23.27 28.66 23.76 -
21 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 17.67 26.26 24.54 20.86 22.09 18.65 -
23 Chance Keller FR-1 Wittenberg 28.04 20.10 24.81 28.78 20.35 20.60 -
26 Jonathan Turner FR-1 Kenyon 31.87 26.35 25.09 25.60 18.82 24.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 20.98 24.11 25.08 31.11 20.50 -
27 Cooper Berry JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.06 25.27 23.76 21.23 31.59 -
34 Vell Robinson FR-1 Wooster 32.24 26.21 19.14 18.88 18.88 -
  John Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Anthony Bland FR-1 Wittenberg 25.32 -
30 Liam Regan FR-1 Wooster 25.56 -
31 Hans Schwarz JR-3 Kenyon 25.87 -
33 Chuen Loy JR-3 Kenyon 26.08 -
36 Brennen Testa JR-3 Wooster 26.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Daniel DeSantis FR-1 Denison 27.03 23.52 31.53 21.02 25.02 -
29 Logan McSwords FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.24 29.60 29.09 30.11 25.51 -
32 Andrew Brown JR-3 Denison 32.66 31.63 18.41 18.15 25.92 -
35 Erik Adinkra JR-3 Denison 23.62 20.70 20.70 33.43 26.53 -
37 Cristian Amesbury SO-2 Wooster 31.46 22.93 24.80 24.80 26.66 -
38 Wyatt Wells SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.10 28.20 20.95 30.08 26.85 -