April 23, 2022
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 48.34 49.83 52.33 1:00.80 55.32 53.32 41.86 10
2 Rob Novak JR-3 Catholic 42.95 49.94 1:02.43 49.44 59.43 38.46 55.44 8
3 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 47.01 50.01 45.01 1:04.52 57.52 47.01 53.01 6
4 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.05 50.45 1:05.08 54.99 47.93 48.44 52.47 5
5 Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson 59.69 50.58 39.96 59.69 1:02.22 49.07 59.18 4
6 Darius Reed SR-4 Mary Washington 1:03.77 50.61 48.08 43.53 55.68 36.44 45.05 3
7 Nathaniel Mesy SO-2 Frostburg State 38.54 50.71 49.70 44.63 1:02.88 43.61 1:00.35 2
8 George Erazo   Unattached 50.06 51.08 59.26 44.95 1:01.30 43.93 42.40 -
9 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 48.69 51.25 52.79 59.97 37.93 1:03.04 48.69 1
10 Tyler Dregely SO-2 UMBC 46.17 51.29 38.47 45.14 40.01 41.04 38.47 -
11 Terrance Quaker JR-3 Mansfield 57.02 51.37 54.97 55.48 1:05.24 1:06.27 39.05 -
12 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 50.90 51.41 48.84 38.05 56.56 59.64 48.33 -
13 Mustafa Honeyblue SO-2 Goucher 1:03.24 51.41 42.16 1:06.32 55.53 54.50 46.27 -
14 Wilson Jackson SR-4 Mary Washington 44.08 51.85 40.45 58.59 1:02.74 1:03.78 50.30 -
15 Dvonte Clark FR-1 Frostburg State 46.16 51.86 1:01.20 1:04.31 37.86 1:01.20 42.53 -
16 Paul James FR-1 Frostburg State 59.72 51.93 36.87 1:02.84 41.55 1:02.32 1:05.96 -
17 Anthony McKenzie JR-3 UMBC 40.63 52.08 1:06.67 37.50 43.23 58.85 45.83 -
18 David Livingstone FR-1 UMBC 37.00 52.11 1:02.01 48.99 39.61 1:04.62 38.57 -
19 Matthew Brown FR-1 Catholic 53.19 52.14 53.71 47.97 59.44 54.75 1:06.74 -
20 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 43.83 52.17 39.13 47.48 1:02.09 40.70 48.52 -
21 Jackson Doughty FR-1 Mansfield 54.79 52.18 36.53 40.18 1:00.53 41.75 1:01.58 -
22 Max Weaver SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:00.16 52.31 46.56 1:07.48 52.84 1:07.48 49.18 -
23 Zach Moore FR-1 Washington and Lee 39.31 52.41 53.46 37.74 58.70 44.03 58.70 -
24 James Edwards FR-1 Washington and Lee 58.27 52.49 52.49 1:03.52 40.42 38.85 46.72 -
25 Brenden Sofo JR-3 Mansfield 1:02.12 52.64 40.54 58.43 48.96 46.33 1:04.75 -
26 Sean Whitfield SO-2 Goucher 54.83 52.72 1:01.69 1:03.80 39.54 1:05.90 1:03.27 -
27 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 38.56 52.82 1:06.03 1:06.03 57.05 46.49 45.43 -
28 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 46.10 52.98 50.86 41.33 47.16 1:08.35 48.75 -
29 Nick Troy FR-1 Catholic 1:06.29 53.03 1:03.64 50.38 43.49 53.56 1:08.41 -
30 Demari Kesler FR-1 Rowan 37.23 53.18 1:02.76 1:08.07 57.97 48.93 39.89 -
31 Sharif Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 49.47 53.19 42.56 49.47 55.85 57.98 1:04.36 -
32 Eli Covert SO-2 Mary Washington 57.00 53.27 41.02 1:01.26 1:06.06 54.34 49.01 -
33 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 43.77 53.37 45.90 1:00.85 57.64 1:08.32 40.03 -
34 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel 46.25 53.78 47.33 48.94 1:04.54 57.01 44.10 -
35 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 54.53 53.99 1:03.17 1:09.11 56.15 1:01.01 49.13 -
36 Jeremiah Battle SO-2 Stevenson 1:02.26 54.61 1:01.17 51.88 1:02.81 44.24 42.60 -
37 Alexander Gouin FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 43.47 55.72 52.38 47.37 54.05 47.37 53.50 -
38 Jonny Ciccero FR-1 George Washington 1:12.69 55.91 1:00.39 40.26 57.59 44.73 40.26 -
39 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:01.00 56.48 1:08.34 42.36 47.45 46.88 1:07.78 -
40 Eli Swan FR-1 Mansfield 50.87 57.15 57.15 56.58 50.87 41.72 48.58 -
41 Quentin Pastore SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 55.16 57.45 1:10.67 1:11.82 48.84 58.60 58.03 -
42 Braden Fink FR-1 McDaniel 1:08.49 57.55 51.80 1:02.16 1:03.88 54.68 48.92 -
43 Deion Green FR-1 Stevenson 48.91 1:00.38 1:00.99 1:11.25 1:17.89 47.70 1:18.50 -
44 Nate Norris FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:13.01 1:00.84 1:01.45 59.63 45.63 1:10.58 1:14.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 50.83 1:04.28 49.83 48.84 10
2 Rob Novak JR-3 Catholic 42.45 34.96 49.94 44.45 8
3 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 1:03.52 35.51 50.01 49.51 6
5 Ritchie Case SR-4 Stevenson 49.07 1:03.23 50.58 51.09 4
6 Darius Reed SR-4 Mary Washington 48.08 41.00 50.61 44.54 3
7 Nathaniel Mesy SO-2 Frostburg State 41.08 54.26 50.71 56.29 2
8 George Erazo   Unattached 48.53 1:03.85 51.08 46.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 50.45 1:00.54 5
10 Tyler Dregely SO-2 UMBC 51.29 55.40 -
11 Terrance Quaker JR-3 Mansfield 51.37 51.37 -
19 Matthew Brown FR-1 Catholic 52.14 52.67 -
23 Zach Moore FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.41 1:04.99 -
34 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel 53.78 51.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 44.59 51.25 1
12 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 57.07 51.41 -
14 Wilson Jackson SR-4 Mary Washington 1:02.22 51.85 -
18 David Livingstone FR-1 UMBC 52.11 52.11 -
22 Max Weaver SO-2 Washington and Lee 42.38 52.31 -
30 Demari Kesler FR-1 Rowan 39.36 53.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Mustafa Honeyblue SO-2 Goucher 51.41 -
15 Dvonte Clark FR-1 Frostburg State 51.86 -
16 Paul James FR-1 Frostburg State 51.93 -
17 Anthony McKenzie JR-3 UMBC 52.08 -
24 James Edwards FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.49 -
29 Nick Troy FR-1 Catholic 53.03 -
32 Eli Covert SO-2 Mary Washington 53.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) 52.17 54.26 49.04 54.78 -
21 Jackson Doughty FR-1 Mansfield 52.18 53.75 1:04.71 1:04.19 -
26 Sean Whitfield SO-2 Goucher 52.72 47.98 43.76 44.82 -
28 Derek Herr SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.98 1:07.82 45.04 1:05.70 -
31 Sharif Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.19 39.36 38.83 44.68 -
33 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.37 1:05.65 43.77 43.23 -
35 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 53.99 59.39 1:02.09 50.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Brenden Sofo JR-3 Mansfield 52.64 1:07.38 45.27 57.38 48.43 1:05.28 -
27 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 52.82 1:03.92 36.98 1:04.44 58.63 48.07 -
37 Alexander Gouin FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 55.72 1:09.65 1:10.77 59.62 1:11.33 52.94 -
39 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 56.48 44.06 48.01 50.27 1:10.04 45.19 -
40 Eli Swan FR-1 Mansfield 57.15 40.01 58.30 42.30 1:08.01 1:03.44 -
42 Braden Fink FR-1 McDaniel 57.55 1:13.67 1:02.73 40.29 1:03.31 55.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Jeremiah Battle SO-2 Stevenson 54.61 -
38 Jonny Ciccero FR-1 George Washington 55.91 -
41 Quentin Pastore SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 57.45 -
43 Deion Green FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.38 -
44 Nate Norris FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00.84 -