February 5, 2022
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.86 6.92 7.63 7.39 7.31 6.13 9.04
2 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.89 6.00 6.95 6.95 6.55 8.29 9.31
3 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.93 5.55 8.33 6.59 9.84 9.12 5.79
4 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.96 5.81 7.88 10.03 7.88 9.56 8.12
5 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.00 6.08 9.92 7.20 9.36 9.52 5.76
6 Tera Miller SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.02 7.62 6.10 9.55 9.79 8.02 8.26
6 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 8.02 8.02 6.74 8.51 6.26 8.75 9.23
8 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 8.04 9.89 6.76 7.56 9.17 6.28 8.61
9 Shyasia Baker JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.15 10.60 7.34 9.87 7.50 8.24 7.34

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.55 10.25 7.94 7.47
2 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.55 8.15 7.99 7.04
3 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.62 9.87 8.02 6.10
4 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.63 8.16 8.08 6.95
5 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6.00 9.32 8.10 8.35
6 Tera Miller SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.09 8.03 8.11 5.68
6 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 7.38 7.63 8.11 10.22
8 Shyasia Baker JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.98 7.90 8.14 7.17
9 Talia Jones-Wright SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.10 9.22 8.16 6.94
10 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 7.51 7.76 8.16 10.04
11 Lauren Larsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.71 7.10 8.16 8.90
12 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.52 7.93 8.17 8.42
13 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.59 6.31 8.19 10.65
14 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.29 9.84 8.20 9.76
14 Kamryn Kolb FR-1 Lewis 9.52 7.38 8.20 6.73
16 Alexandra Martinez JR-3 Lewis 7.39 10.10 8.21 6.57
17 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.08 9.90 8.25 7.18
17 Selena Tucker JR-3 Lewis 9.41 6.36 8.25 6.85
19 Rakiya Lawrence FR-1 St. Xavier 6.03 6.69 8.26 9.26
20 Tiana Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.01 10.51 8.27 6.79
21 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 6.75 8.92 8.33 6.83
21 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 6.33 10.83 8.33 8.92
21 Kiara Carter FR-1 DuPage 9.33 6.67 8.33 10.83
24 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 10.36 9.86 8.35 10.69
25 Karina Shtogryn Senior Unattached 8.63 6.01 8.46 5.93
26 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 9.66 8.81 8.47 8.73
27 Marie Staub JR-3 Illinois Tech 6.66 8.02 8.53 8.62
28 Emma Grant FR-1 Clarke 9.31 6.41 8.54 7.43
29 Amanda Charpentier FR-1 Judson 8.15 9.43 8.57 9.60
30 Kaylee Krider FR-1 Judson 7.65 9.45 8.59 10.23
31 Emma Betts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.39 8.10 8.61 10.51
32 Reaganne Graff SR-4 Judson 10.89 9.08 8.64 9.34
32 Ariyona Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.46 10.80 8.64 9.42
34 Rachel Sakwa   Illinois Track Club 10.30 11.08 8.65 9.52
35 Katie Wagner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.45 10.75 8.67 7.46
36 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.96 8.52 8.96 10.76
37 Le'char Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.10 6.76 9.01 11.45
37 Kaiya Wagoner SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.65 10.55 9.01 9.10
39 Paige Persic FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.51 10.04 9.04 8.14
40 Molly Lox FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.26 9.62 9.07 9.44
41 Brenna McGuire FR-1 Judson 6.64 10.88 9.22 10.88
42 Cachet Grady SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.01 11.50 9.42 11.21
43 Robin Lee FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.45 6.82 9.46 9.09
44 Kenna Flores FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.30 12.00 9.60 6.82
45 Chaitra Niddodi   Illinois Track Club 7.54 9.47 10.18 9.78
46 Rain Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51 13.08 11.27 13.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.86 6.91 8.82 6.83 7.94 5.56
6 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 10.47 8.60 10.55 7.87 8.11 7.63
19 Rakiya Lawrence FR-1 St. Xavier 10.49 7.52 10.08 10.25 8.26 9.17
26 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 7.80 6.53 7.29 8.47 8.47 10.34
32 Reaganne Graff SR-4 Judson 10.20 6.66 7.35 8.04 8.64 10.03
35 Katie Wagner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.75 6.33 10.67 10.32 8.67 10.06
39 Paige Persic FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.96 11.03 9.41 10.04 9.04 9.59
42 Cachet Grady SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.97 10.55 8.11 10.18 9.42 6.97
45 Chaitra Niddodi   Illinois Track Club 8.96 9.37 7.33 8.35 10.18 12.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.99 9.11 7.35 7.91 7.04
3 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.02 7.94 6.98 8.59 6.74
11 Lauren Larsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.16 7.76 10.04 9.22 10.53
17 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.25 9.90 7.59 7.76 7.68
21 Kiara Carter FR-1 DuPage 8.33 9.08 9.00 8.42 10.75
21 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 8.33 10.08 10.58 8.17 7.58
37 Le'char Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.01 6.58 8.11 11.27 9.64
41 Brenna McGuire FR-1 Judson 9.22 11.90 7.47 8.95 9.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Tera Miller SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.93 8.11 9.09
20 Tiana Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.45 8.27 6.21
21 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 10.75 8.33 10.67
30 Kaylee Krider FR-1 Judson 8.42 8.59 7.82
31 Emma Betts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.59 8.61 8.18
34 Rachel Sakwa   Illinois Track Club 8.22 8.65 7.70
46 Rain Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.49 11.27 10.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Olivia Sturrup FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.30 8.17 10.13 10.05
13 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.54 8.19 6.80 6.06
17 Selena Tucker JR-3 Lewis 10.32 8.25 5.94 6.27
25 Karina Shtogryn Senior Unattached 7.79 8.46 7.70 5.93
29 Amanda Charpentier FR-1 Judson 6.17 8.57 6.09 9.17
32 Ariyona Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.90 8.64 8.47 10.54
36 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.65 8.96 7.62 7.80
43 Robin Lee FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.30 9.46 7.76 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.18 8.08 9.22
10 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 10.12 8.16 7.84
14 Kamryn Kolb FR-1 Lewis 9.84 8.20 8.45
16 Alexandra Martinez JR-3 Lewis 7.23 8.21 7.48
27 Marie Staub JR-3 Illinois Tech 6.66 8.53 10.92
40 Molly Lox FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.53 9.07 6.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.10
8 Shyasia Baker JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.14
9 Talia Jones-Wright SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.16
14 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.20
24 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 8.35
28 Emma Grant FR-1 Clarke 8.54
37 Kaiya Wagoner SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.01
44 Kenna Flores FR-1 Illinois Tech 9.60

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.88 25.91 31.36
2 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.66 26.23 30.69
3 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 33.92 26.29 31.55
4 Tera Miller SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 19.28 26.41 19.28
5 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.92 26.51 23.60
6 Kiara Carter FR-1 DuPage 28.43 27.07 30.86
7 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 28.79 27.16 19.29
8 Alexandra Martinez JR-3 Lewis 34.66 27.29 34.94
9 Ayah Mustafa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.60 27.32 30.33
10 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 27.33 27.33 27.33
11 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.53 27.36 27.91
12 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30.19 27.44 21.13
13 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 22.30 27.53 19.28
14 Ari Afolabi   Illinois Track Club 34.41 27.75 33.86
15 Karina Shtogryn Senior Unattached 20.63 27.87 36.24
16 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 21.77 27.90 23.16
17 Marie Staub JR-3 Illinois Tech 26.57 27.96 32.44
18 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 32.24 28.03 36.44
19 Georgia Reed   Illinois Track Club 24.78 28.15 32.38
20 Emma Betts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 20.89 28.22 21.45
21 Rakiya Lawrence FR-1 St. Xavier 23.52 28.33 34.28
22 Morgan Harmon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30.62 28.35 34.31
23 Ariyona Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.17 28.43 29.57
24 Joli Lavieri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.17 28.60 32.04
25 Mya Mangan FR-1 DuPage 25.64 28.81 34.29
26 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.72 28.83 27.68
27 Addison Adams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.28 29.05 24.12
28 Kaylee Krider FR-1 Judson 25.09 29.17 37.34
29 Amanda Charpentier FR-1 Judson 30.39 29.22 29.81
30 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 32.17 29.51 24.79
31 Lauren Jones SO-2 Judson 27.77 29.54 36.93
31 Madison Sargent SR-4 Missouri Baptist 26.59 29.54 21.27
33 Kaiya Wagoner SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.89 29.63 32.30
34 Molly Lox FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.08 29.87 24.80
35 Shamari Long SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 21.84 29.91 38.59
36 Olivia Earl FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.96 30.08 34.90
37 Reaganne Graff SR-4 Judson 26.82 30.13 35.56
38 Maria Becerra   Illinois Track Club 24.76 30.19 28.68
39 Paige Persic FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.61 30.25 22.69
40 Karleigh Baran FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 36.97 30.30 32.73
41 Jade Campos FR-1 DuPage 29.42 30.33 34.28
42 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 33.09 30.35 31.26
43 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 38.69 30.70 38.99
44 Robin Lee FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.08 30.83 26.21
45 Zoey Krevitz SR-4 Illinois Tech 34.06 30.96 34.99
46 Maya Butler   Calumet College of St Jos 27.39 31.12 39.84
47 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 32.07 31.13 38.29
48 Kyla Wolski   Illinois Track Club 29.14 31.33 34.15
49 Brenna McGuire FR-1 Judson 22.90 31.36 29.17
50 Danielle Gibson FR-1 Judson 39.32 31.45 27.68
51 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 25.06 31.72 36.80
52 Kenna Flores FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.09 32.21 29.96
53 Rain Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.48 39.34 45.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Lauren Jones SO-2 Judson 29.54
31 Madison Sargent SR-4 Missouri Baptist 29.54
35 Shamari Long SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 29.91
51 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 31.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Paige Persic FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.37 24.81 30.25 27.23 27.83
46 Maya Butler   Calumet College of St Jos 27.39 36.41 31.12 28.01 28.32
52 Kenna Flores FR-1 Illinois Tech 36.72 28.99 32.21 33.50 38.98
53 Rain Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.20 42.49 39.34 45.25 49.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Mya Mangan FR-1 DuPage 28.81 25.93 31.70 23.63 29.68
41 Jade Campos FR-1 DuPage 30.33 32.15 35.79 22.14 33.97
49 Brenna McGuire FR-1 Judson 31.36 40.46 30.11 27.91 37.64
50 Danielle Gibson FR-1 Judson 31.45 30.82 22.02 39.63 32.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Kaiya Wagoner SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.93 29.63 34.67
37 Reaganne Graff SR-4 Judson 25.61 30.13 24.11
38 Maria Becerra   Illinois Track Club 22.34 30.19 23.85
40 Karleigh Baran FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 32.43 30.30 39.09
47 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 38.29 31.13 21.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Olivia Earl FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 37.60 29.48 21.96 21.66 22.86 30.08 23.47
42 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 33.39 35.82 37.33 22.46 25.19 30.35 30.96
44 Robin Lee FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.36 30.53 33.30 37.00 21.58 30.83 24.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kiara Carter FR-1 DuPage 27.07 25.45 33.84
29 Amanda Charpentier FR-1 Judson 29.22 29.22 36.53
30 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.51 23.61 28.33
34 Molly Lox FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.87 23.30 29.28
45 Zoey Krevitz SR-4 Illinois Tech 30.96 21.99 24.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Joli Lavieri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 34.61 28.60 28.60
27 Addison Adams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.73 29.05 27.02
28 Kaylee Krider FR-1 Judson 25.38 29.17 25.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ari Afolabi   Illinois Track Club 23.87 26.09 28.03 34.97 27.75 26.92
26 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.75 21.63 25.66 26.24 28.83 37.19
48 Kyla Wolski   Illinois Track Club 27.89 36.66 23.19 25.69 31.33 40.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 27.53
15 Karina Shtogryn Senior Unattached 27.87
22 Morgan Harmon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.35
23 Ariyona Wallace JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.91 35.30 27.36 24.08
12 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 29.91 22.23 27.44 20.31
17 Marie Staub JR-3 Illinois Tech 27.68 29.64 27.96 32.16
18 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 34.48 23.83 28.03 30.28
20 Emma Betts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.97 31.89 28.22 21.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.23
7 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 27.16
8 Alexandra Martinez JR-3 Lewis 27.29
9 Ayah Mustafa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.32
10 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 27.33
19 Georgia Reed   Illinois Track Club 28.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.91
3 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 26.29
4 Tera Miller SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.41
5 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.51
16 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 27.90
21 Rakiya Lawrence FR-1 St. Xavier 28.33
43 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.70

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 1:12.87 1:05.46 52.49 1:01.75
2 Karina Shtogryn Senior Unattached 57.92 50.36 57.92 1:02.95
3 Allison Grady SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:20.20 1:07.57 45.47 1:03.15
4 Kristen Booker FR-1 St. Xavier 1:16.02 1:09.06 1:12.86 1:03.35
5 Marie Staub JR-3 Illinois Tech 44.85 55.10 1:09.19 1:04.06
6 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 1:10.20 57.32 1:23.08 1:04.40
7 Lauren Jones SO-2 Judson 1:10.05 59.48 1:18.64 1:06.08
8 Tiana Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:11.18 46.57 55.22 1:06.52
9 Jasmine Frederick SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 50.52 52.54 1:04.00 1:07.36
10 Paulina Stachura FR-1 DuPage 1:03.60 1:10.37 1:10.37 1:07.66
11 Alexandra Ochab FR-1 DuPage 48.27 1:19.54 1:08.66 1:07.98
12 Natalia Kurnyta SO-2 Trinity Christian 52.63 1:27.48 57.41 1:08.34
13 Morgan Clifford FR-1 DuPage 1:29.86 54.61 1:09.12 1:09.12
14 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 54.68 1:15.44 1:00.91 1:09.21
15 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:21.68 1:04.38 1:25.14 1:09.22
16 Danielle Gibson FR-1 Judson 1:19.16 49.92 1:19.87 1:11.31
17 Jade Campos FR-1 DuPage 1:20.98 1:23.13 1:30.30 1:11.66
18 Madison Sargent SR-4 Missouri Baptist 1:21.03 1:18.80 59.48 1:14.34
19 Mariah Gomez FR-1 St. Xavier 59.81 1:07.39 1:22.55 1:24.23
20 Julia Schipma FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:19.27 1:45.40 1:10.27 1:30.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.92 1:05.07 1:09.22
16 Danielle Gibson FR-1 Judson 1:08.46 1:12.03 1:11.31
19 Mariah Gomez FR-1 St. Xavier 1:13.28 1:07.39 1:24.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Morgan Clifford FR-1 DuPage 1:09.12
14 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 1:09.21
18 Madison Sargent SR-4 Missouri Baptist 1:14.34
20 Julia Schipma FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:30.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 59.90 1:15.35 1:04.40
10 Paulina Stachura FR-1 DuPage 1:00.22 1:07.66 1:07.66
12 Natalia Kurnyta SO-2 Trinity Christian 56.04 1:23.38 1:08.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lauren Jones SO-2 Judson 1:06.08 54.85
8 Tiana Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.52 56.55
9 Jasmine Frederick SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:07.36 1:04.67
11 Alexandra Ochab FR-1 DuPage 1:07.98 1:04.59
17 Jade Campos FR-1 DuPage 1:11.66 1:24.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 1:01.75 1:01.75
2 Karina Shtogryn Senior Unattached 1:02.95 1:05.47
3 Allison Grady SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.15 1:18.94
4 Kristen Booker FR-1 St. Xavier 1:03.35 53.85
5 Marie Staub JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:04.06 54.46

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.32 1:55.20 1:46.11 1:39.03 1:41.05 1:30.95 1:36.00
2 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:14.80 1:34.36 1:30.21 1:40.58 1:43.69 2:03.40 1:59.25
3 Annie Brunton   Illinois Track Club 2:06.79 1:27.30 1:54.32 2:08.86 1:43.92 1:43.92 2:06.79
4 Claire Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:20.23 1:54.46 1:18.09 1:40.56 1:46.97 2:11.58 2:10.51
5 Samia Douedari JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:03.87 1:54.18 1:18.63 1:39.10 1:47.71 1:39.10 1:25.09
6 Kristen Ess FR-1 Lewis 1:56.29 1:32.38 1:50.86 1:38.90 1:48.68 1:56.29 1:43.25
7 Victoria Dolbniak SO-2 St. Xavier 2:18.75 1:53.62 2:04.55 2:03.46 1:49.25 2:11.10 1:51.44
8 Megan Krisch SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:31.82 1:28.54 1:37.28 1:40.56 1:49.30 2:11.16 1:49.30
9 Nayely Martinez SO-2 St. Xavier 1:51.79 2:09.50 2:05.07 1:50.68 1:50.68 2:07.29 1:20.80
10 Jolene Mantoan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:35.20 1:56.23 1:18.59 2:13.94 1:50.69 1:40.73 1:34.09
11 Jocelyn Ordonez SO-2 St. Xavier 1:51.64 2:23.37 2:06.91 1:52.81 1:57.51 1:53.99 2:15.14
12 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:53.86 1:38.44 2:33.00 1:37.26 1:58.60 1:24.21 1:39.63
13 Anita Alassani JR-3 St. Xavier 2:12.28 1:28.19 2:00.37 2:08.71 1:59.17 1:40.11 1:23.42
14 Zoey Krevitz SR-4 Illinois Tech 1:33.88 1:59.16 2:02.77 2:22.03 2:00.36 1:50.74 1:24.26
15 Alicia Flores SR-4 St. Xavier 2:04.28 1:42.94 1:49.22 1:59.26 2:05.53 2:30.64 2:20.60
16 Mariah Gomez FR-1 St. Xavier 2:54.73 2:40.56 3:15.19 2:54.73 2:37.41 2:45.28 2:51.58
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jolene Mantoan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:30.77 2:18.37 1:50.69 1:23.02 1:30.77 1:42.95
11 Jocelyn Ordonez SO-2 St. Xavier 2:29.24 2:28.07 1:57.51 2:11.62 1:32.84 1:45.76
12 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:31.33 2:18.77 1:58.60 1:47.93 2:11.65 2:18.77
16 Mariah Gomez FR-1 St. Xavier 1:59.64 1:58.06 2:37.41 3:10.47 2:50.01 3:24.64
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Claire Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:30.93 2:10.51 1:52.32 1:46.97 1:46.97
13 Anita Alassani JR-3 St. Xavier 2:19.43 2:11.09 1:29.38 2:00.37 1:59.17
14 Zoey Krevitz SR-4 Illinois Tech 1:24.26 2:29.25 2:17.21 1:41.11 2:00.36
15 Alicia Flores SR-4 St. Xavier 1:37.92 1:41.68 2:13.07 1:39.17 2:05.53
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.18 1:41.05
2 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:44.73 1:43.69
3 Annie Brunton   Illinois Track Club 1:27.30 1:43.92
5 Samia Douedari JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:15.72 1:47.71
6 Kristen Ess FR-1 Lewis 1:30.21 1:48.68
7 Victoria Dolbniak SO-2 St. Xavier 2:16.57 1:49.25
8 Megan Krisch SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:47.12 1:49.30
9 Nayely Martinez SO-2 St. Xavier 1:47.36 1:50.68

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madzia Myrda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.83 2:24.18 3:10.25 2:13.77 2:28.63
2 Emmy Mussey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:17.37 3:00.11 3:00.11 2:20.42 2:32.63
3 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 2:34.74 3:04.14 2:19.27 3:07.24 2:34.74
4 Jocelyn Olayo JR-3 St. Xavier 3:06.14 2:02.54 2:58.38 3:01.48 2:35.11
5 Belle Adduci FR-1 DuPage 3:13.18 2:01.52 2:24.89 2:15.54 2:35.79
6 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 2:26.46 1:57.80 2:37.60 3:03.07 2:39.19
7 Chloe Kikstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:23.17 2:55.34 3:22.69 3:17.86 2:40.86
8 Lauren Belvel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:36.46 2:50.97 3:15.16 2:42.91 2:41.29
9 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:13.59 2:52.69 3:05.72 2:20.11 2:42.91
10 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University 2:16.05 3:33.09 3:26.53 1:54.74 2:43.91
11 Xenia Schmitz   Northwestern University 2:58.74 2:53.82 3:05.30 3:31.54 2:43.98
12 Natalie Andrade SR-4 St. Xavier 1:56.81 3:08.56 1:56.81 3:11.89 2:46.86
13 Alyssa Gaski FR-1 DuPage 3:20.87 2:05.55 3:05.81 3:37.61 2:47.39
14 Rachel Parsons SO-2 St. Xavier 2:09.59 2:28.35 3:28.03 2:45.40 2:50.51
15 Grace Garcia FR-1 Judson 2:41.77 2:33.16 3:35.12 2:02.19 2:52.09
16 Isabal Rocha   Calumet College of St Jos 2:26.58 3:09.69 2:45.55 3:20.03 2:52.44
17 Raquel Flores SO-2 Judson 2:40.49 2:40.49 2:19.56 3:06.65 2:54.44
18 Ciera Lee   Calumet College of St Jos 2:32.44 3:17.99 2:48.21 2:46.45 2:55.21
19 Annah Dulaney FR-1 Judson 3:41.92 2:29.13 2:06.05 2:29.13 2:57.53
20 Laysha Hernandez SR-4 Judson 3:35.64 3:08.91 2:26.14 3:23.16 2:58.21
21 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:08.39 3:06.25 3:09.87 3:15.29 3:00.82
22 Saffron James   Northwestern University 3:57.79 3:20.92 2:36.68 2:10.88 3:04.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Emmy Mussey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:49.42 2:21.95 2:32.63
9 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:59.21 2:20.11 2:42.91
16 Isabal Rocha   Calumet College of St Jos 3:37.28 2:57.62 2:52.44
17 Raquel Flores SO-2 Judson 2:43.98 2:54.44 2:54.44
18 Ciera Lee   Calumet College of St Jos 3:03.97 3:09.23 2:55.21
19 Annah Dulaney FR-1 Judson 3:41.92 2:07.83 2:57.53
20 Laysha Hernandez SR-4 Judson 3:48.11 3:00.00 2:58.21
22 Saffron James   Northwestern University 2:51.43 3:09.86 3:04.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lauren Belvel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:41.29 3:05.49
10 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University 2:43.91 3:00.31
11 Xenia Schmitz   Northwestern University 2:43.98 2:17.75
12 Natalie Andrade SR-4 St. Xavier 2:46.86 2:28.51
13 Alyssa Gaski FR-1 DuPage 2:47.39 3:30.92
14 Rachel Parsons SO-2 St. Xavier 2:50.51 2:31.76
15 Grace Garcia FR-1 Judson 2:52.09 3:40.28
21 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:00.82 3:04.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madzia Myrda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:44.05 2:28.63 1:47.02 2:15.26
3 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 2:14.63 2:34.74 2:22.36 2:59.50
4 Jocelyn Olayo JR-3 St. Xavier 1:57.89 2:35.11 3:09.24 1:59.44
5 Belle Adduci FR-1 DuPage 2:29.56 2:35.79 3:05.39 2:34.24
6 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 2:43.97 2:39.19 2:05.76 2:40.79
7 Chloe Kikstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:19.95 2:40.86 2:03.87 2:36.04

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:55.84 3:04.25
2 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:00.25 3:09.17
3 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.18 3:10.10
4 Ana Pineda SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:11.86 3:11.86
5 Alexia Bibakis SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:14.19 3:12.26
6 Katherine Bakken SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.59 3:12.59
7 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:22.04 3:14.57
8 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:59.86 3:16.60
9 Veronica Navarrete SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:01.37 3:17.84
10 Katherine Vande Pol   Illinois Track Club 3:32.18 3:22.07
11 Kristen Ess FR-1 Lewis 4:21.35 3:22.59
12 Lia Munoz JR-3 St. Xavier 4:23.39 3:27.39
13 Thaliya Martinez SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:53.08 3:28.10
14 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.50 3:30.41
15 Rachel Parsons SO-2 St. Xavier 3:18.66 3:35.93
16 Deann Fry FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:35.95 3:37.28
17 Mikeelie Jensen   Illinois Track Club 3:42.07 3:37.71
18 Natalie Maguire   Illinois Track Club 5:09.35 4:01.68
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:16.60 3:48.06 4:03.79 3:14.64 3:42.16 3:48.06 3:28.40
10 Katherine Vande Pol   Illinois Track Club 3:22.07 2:21.45 3:20.05 3:20.05 2:47.72 3:54.41 2:33.58
13 Thaliya Martinez SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:28.10 4:05.56 3:07.29 3:57.24 3:57.24 2:44.40 3:48.91
14 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:30.41 2:37.81 2:39.92 3:59.87 2:39.92 3:34.62 2:50.44
15 Rachel Parsons SO-2 St. Xavier 3:35.93 3:10.02 3:55.37 3:03.54 3:51.05 4:19.12 3:10.02
16 Deann Fry FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:37.28 3:02.52 3:13.38 4:07.70 3:11.21 3:41.63 3:26.42
18 Natalie Maguire   Illinois Track Club 4:01.68 4:30.69 4:04.10 4:40.35 2:51.60 4:33.10 3:06.10
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:51.36 3:04.25 2:21.88 2:43.99 3:54.00 3:09.78
2 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:16.21 3:09.17 3:48.90 3:33.77 2:27.56 2:40.80
3 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:36.72 3:10.10 2:33.99 3:27.21 3:59.53 2:58.70
4 Ana Pineda SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.22 3:11.86 2:56.52 2:52.68 2:54.60 2:58.43
5 Alexia Bibakis SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:23.80 3:12.26 4:09.94 2:58.81 3:54.56 3:46.87
6 Katherine Bakken SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:39.56 3:12.59 4:02.67 2:18.67 4:00.74 2:20.59
7 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:35.66 3:14.57 2:49.28 4:03.22 2:23.99 3:24.30
9 Veronica Navarrete SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:59.39 3:17.84 4:09.28 2:24.43 4:07.30 4:15.22
11 Kristen Ess FR-1 Lewis 2:40.05 3:22.59 2:33.97 3:48.93 2:40.05 2:31.95
12 Lia Munoz JR-3 St. Xavier 3:52.28 3:27.39 4:00.58 2:43.84 4:29.61 3:19.10
17 Mikeelie Jensen   Illinois Track Club 4:03.84 3:37.71 3:22.47 2:49.82 3:29.01 3:11.59

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:22.83 6:47.06 4:42.06 5:39.76 5:20.52
2 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:14.58 6:11.35 5:00.31 5:16.46 5:22.91
3 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:07.99 6:45.25 6:58.22 5:30.69 5:24.20
4 Katherine Bakken SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:27.49 4:48.58 3:46.97 5:59.91 5:24.24
5 Julianne Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:11.94 3:50.41 6:21.82 5:42.32 5:29.15
6 Alexia Bibakis SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:02.34 4:22.62 4:15.97 6:12.31 5:32.42
7 Madzia Myrda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:45.64 7:12.24 5:35.82 6:25.69 5:32.49
8 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:39.98 5:19.98 6:49.98 6:33.31 5:33.31
9 Lillan Buzani FR-1 DuPage 5:01.70 6:59.03 6:15.45 6:59.03 5:35.22
10 Elise Champlin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:08.70 7:13.55 3:58.62 4:05.34 5:36.08
11 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:47.97 4:56.70 5:00.08 6:47.97 5:37.16
12 Emmy Mussey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.11 5:20.30 5:20.30 6:42.08 5:40.74
13 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 6:48.94 6:11.45 6:01.23 4:36.04 5:40.78
14 Kathryn Swanson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:49.82 6:29.33 5:27.85 5:44.93 5:41.51
15 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 4:50.92 4:23.54 4:37.23 6:26.75 5:42.25
16 Josephine Bober FR-1 Lewis 5:00.37 6:54.30 5:03.82 6:54.30 5:45.25
17 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:42.41 5:38.95 7:29.62 6:20.45 5:45.86
18 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 5:08.57 6:56.04 5:43.24 6:24.84 5:46.70
19 Claire Ronnebaum SR-4 Clarke 5:01.82 4:37.54 5:15.70 6:32.02 5:46.92
20 Xenia Schmitz   Northwestern University 6:39.95 5:13.01 5:51.26 6:33.00 5:47.78
21 Julia Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:48.86 5:44.54 5:13.22 6:08.91 5:48.02
22 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:30.94 6:58.02 7:32.86 6:51.06 5:48.35
23 Lauren Belvel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.00 5:45.39 7:09.97 7:13.49 5:52.43
24 Amelia Murray FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:25.23 5:57.05 4:25.14 6:43.01 5:53.51
25 Maddy Feehan   Illinois Track Club 7:30.43 6:54.39 5:56.74 6:00.34 6:00.34
26 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:01.98 5:35.42 5:13.78 6:22.30 6:00.66
27 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 6:15.93 5:54.24 4:13.03 6:37.62 6:01.47
28 Shaylinn Aver SO-2 DuPage 7:23.00 6:35.40 7:08.35 7:08.35 6:06.11
29 Deann Fry FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:09.94 5:04.01 7:26.85 7:45.17 6:06.27
30 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University 4:41.77 4:45.47 5:15.13 7:32.31 6:10.74
31 Natalie Andrade SR-4 St. Xavier 7:05.89 4:28.98 6:58.41 5:02.60 6:13.58
32 Brianna Legner   Illinois Track Club 7:46.38 4:53.37 5:42.26 6:12.35 6:16.11
33 Bridget Brokaw   Illinois Track Club 5:40.31 7:05.39 5:59.64 4:30.70 6:26.71
34 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:50.59 6:04.21 5:09.96 5:56.46 6:27.45
35 Lydia Radeke FR-1 Clarke 8:02.26 7:38.93 8:21.71 7:54.49 6:28.92
36 Anna Blaszkiewicz   Northwestern University 5:47.94 6:03.58 4:37.57 6:03.58 6:30.94
37 Gabriela Aguilar-Ripley   Illinois Track Club 7:34.51 7:54.27 6:11.51 5:51.75 6:35.22
38 Lauren Bartels   Illinois Track Club 6:15.73 5:04.54 6:59.23 8:10.42 6:35.50
39 Natalie Maguire   Illinois Track Club 6:15.84 7:23.10 8:22.44 8:30.35 6:35.62
40 Erica Nurczyk JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:38.38 6:50.58 5:04.89 8:24.08 6:46.51
41 Saffron James   Northwestern University 6:58.87 8:33.32 8:29.21 6:58.87 6:50.65
42 Vanessa Crisenbery Sophomore SW Michigan 9:03.85 7:48.54 6:24.88 8:51.30 6:58.34
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Madzia Myrda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:35.97 5:32.49
12 Emmy Mussey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:05.34 5:40.74
21 Julia Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:57.63 5:48.02
22 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:24.75 5:48.35
23 Lauren Belvel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.76 5:52.43
36 Anna Blaszkiewicz   Northwestern University 5:55.76 6:30.94
40 Erica Nurczyk JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:38.38 6:46.51
41 Saffron James   Northwestern University 5:24.42 6:50.65
42 Vanessa Crisenbery Sophomore SW Michigan 7:48.54 6:58.34
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Maddy Feehan   Illinois Track Club 4:23.05 6:00.34 5:09.90
26 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:06.57 6:00.66 4:23.29
27 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 5:50.63 6:01.47 6:37.62
30 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University 7:02.65 6:10.74 6:03.33
32 Brianna Legner   Illinois Track Club 6:38.68 6:16.11 6:19.88
34 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:06.09 6:27.45 6:11.96
35 Lydia Radeke FR-1 Clarke 7:15.59 6:28.92 5:46.14
37 Gabriela Aguilar-Ripley   Illinois Track Club 6:31.27 6:35.22 7:14.75
38 Lauren Bartels   Illinois Track Club 6:51.32 6:35.50 8:02.51
39 Natalie Maguire   Illinois Track Club 6:19.80 6:35.62 7:07.27
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Julianne Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:48.90 5:52.19 5:29.15 4:49.66 5:09.40 6:48.15 3:50.41
13 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 6:04.64 7:23.02 5:40.78 4:12.18 6:01.23 6:52.35 6:52.35
14 Kathryn Swanson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7:20.55 5:00.53 5:41.51 6:12.25 6:19.08 7:10.31 7:20.55
17 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:07.82 4:19.40 5:45.86 4:36.69 4:22.86 4:15.94 4:22.86
18 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 5:32.84 5:25.90 5:46.70 4:09.63 6:10.97 4:30.43 5:43.24
19 Claire Ronnebaum SR-4 Clarke 7:31.00 4:02.85 5:46.92 6:28.55 5:53.86 6:49.37 7:03.25
20 Xenia Schmitz   Northwestern University 4:17.36 7:04.30 5:47.78 5:47.78 6:08.65 4:31.27 4:48.66
24 Amelia Murray FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7:18.36 6:21.79 5:53.51 6:00.58 5:32.30 7:04.22 6:43.01
28 Shaylinn Aver SO-2 DuPage 6:17.10 4:16.28 6:06.11 6:24.42 5:25.84 5:40.49 6:42.73
29 Deann Fry FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:46.56 6:24.59 6:06.27 5:04.01 4:42.03 4:53.02 5:36.97
31 Natalie Andrade SR-4 St. Xavier 4:40.19 6:39.73 6:13.58 8:05.66 6:58.41 5:13.81 5:02.60
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:48.47 5:20.52 6:21.42
2 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.91 5:22.91 6:46.87
3 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.43 5:24.20 4:22.61
4 Katherine Bakken SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:33.97 5:24.24 3:46.97
6 Alexia Bibakis SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:38.91 5:32.42 7:08.83
8 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:56.65 5:33.31 6:46.64
9 Lillan Buzani FR-1 DuPage 7:05.73 5:35.22 5:25.17
10 Elise Champlin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:23.14 5:36.08 7:03.46
11 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:10.88 5:37.16 4:53.33
15 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 6:23.32 5:42.25 4:37.23
16 Josephine Bober FR-1 Lewis 6:02.52 5:45.25 6:47.40
33 Bridget Brokaw   Illinois Track Club 4:50.04 6:26.71 8:18.86

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:57.87 11:45.49
2 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 10:00.76 13:00.99
3 Anna Kozak SO-2 Lewis 10:12.66 9:48.16
4 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 10:19.95 7:26.37
5 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 10:26.42 8:14.88
6 Caroline Pacer SO-2 Lewis 10:30.94 10:05.71
7 Stephanie Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 10:34.08 13:31.63
8 Sarai Vargas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:41.70 13:34.96
9 Taylor Renkes FR-1 Lewis 10:50.01 13:58.52
10 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:53.21 10:00.96
11 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 10:53.46 9:28.51
12 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:56.02 8:57.94
13 Jaclyn Latocha JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:56.49 9:44.28
14 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 10:56.69 13:08.03
15 Sarah White   Unattached 10:58.42 7:54.07
16 Julianne Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:59.20 8:53.96
17 Lia Munoz JR-3 St. Xavier 10:59.96 13:05.36
18 Jade Miller FR-1 Lewis 11:02.67 9:56.41
19 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:06.05 9:46.13
20 Brisa McGrath   Illinois Track Club 11:06.85 13:40.23
21 Vanessa Peinado SR-4 Lewis 11:11.56 9:50.98
22 Sophia Wilks SO-2 Lewis 11:12.45 8:31.07
23 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 11:12.61 11:19.34
24 Carly Shipman FR-1 Lewis 11:13.55 8:25.17
25 Claire Ronnebaum SR-4 Clarke 11:20.95 13:43.95
26 Dayanna Sanchez FR-1 Lewis 11:26.30 9:43.36
27 Julia Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:28.01 12:16.17
28 Julie O'Sullivan SO-2 Trinity Christian 11:32.34 9:20.80
29 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 11:44.40 8:41.26
30 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12:07.24 15:16.33
31 Grace Schmucker FR-1 Lewis 12:16.00 10:18.24
32 Marina Mercado SO-2 Clarke 12:21.41 11:44.34
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Taylor Renkes FR-1 Lewis 11:55.02 8:33.51 7:35.01 13:06.52 11:22.51 10:50.01
10 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:03.38 9:54.43 12:50.79 9:41.36 14:09.18 10:53.21
12 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:52.34 13:07.23 13:46.59 13:00.67 8:57.94 10:56.02
16 Julianne Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:58.53 12:57.86 12:38.08 12:51.27 13:04.45 10:59.20
17 Lia Munoz JR-3 St. Xavier 10:00.57 11:46.16 11:39.56 9:01.17 13:51.55 10:59.96
19 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12:19.32 7:59.56 11:32.70 11:19.38 9:32.81 11:06.05
20 Brisa McGrath   Illinois Track Club 12:20.21 8:53.48 9:33.50 10:40.18 14:13.57 11:06.85
22 Sophia Wilks SO-2 Lewis 10:52.28 10:52.28 11:39.35 13:33.67 8:04.17 11:12.45
23 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 13:00.23 11:46.24 12:26.60 13:13.68 9:58.63 11:12.61
24 Carly Shipman FR-1 Lewis 8:04.96 13:21.53 10:19.67 9:25.79 12:54.59 11:13.55
25 Claire Ronnebaum SR-4 Clarke 9:25.19 11:34.57 10:12.86 13:43.95 11:20.95 11:20.95
27 Julia Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:14.25 11:14.25 10:53.61 13:11.22 14:20.02 11:28.01
28 Julie O'Sullivan SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:55.42 15:00.05 8:39.26 8:39.26 12:20.81 11:32.34
29 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 11:30.32 11:51.45 9:09.44 8:20.13 9:16.48 11:44.40
30 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9:12.71 11:38.15 12:21.79 10:18.16 11:09.06 12:07.24
31 Grace Schmucker FR-1 Lewis 10:18.24 10:32.96 10:55.04 8:49.92 9:41.44 12:16.00
32 Marina Mercado SO-2 Clarke 13:42.97 12:51.07 15:26.77 12:28.83 12:43.66 12:21.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:57.87
2 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 10:00.76
3 Anna Kozak SO-2 Lewis 10:12.66
4 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 10:19.95
5 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 10:26.42
6 Caroline Pacer SO-2 Lewis 10:30.94
7 Stephanie Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 10:34.08
8 Sarai Vargas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:41.70
11 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 10:53.46
13 Jaclyn Latocha JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:56.49
14 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 10:56.69
15 Sarah White   Unattached 10:58.42
18 Jade Miller FR-1 Lewis 11:02.67
21 Vanessa Peinado SR-4 Lewis 11:11.56
26 Dayanna Sanchez FR-1 Lewis 11:26.30

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 April Van Ryn SR-4 Trinity Christian 19:16.86 20:37.84 24:17.65 24:29.22 22:33.53 16:34.90
2 Lauren Smith FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 19:23.64 15:07.64 15:42.55 24:37.83 25:12.74 24:14.55
3 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 20:01.48 25:13.87 22:13.65 15:37.16 24:37.82 15:13.13
4 Nani Brewington JR-3 Missouri Baptist 20:58.58 21:23.76 23:42.20 21:11.17 23:54.79 20:20.83
5 Libby Henry JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21:30.67 16:33.82 18:17.07 21:43.58 19:34.51 21:43.58

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.22 10.25 8.76 8.24 8.59 10.69
2 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.45 8.25 9.26 10.47 11.30 7.41
3 Allison Mack JR-3 Lewis 6.89 8.94 9.31 11.46 7.08 9.97
4 Ayah Mustafa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.99 7.23 9.51 9.51 6.76 7.52
5 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 8.03 6.78 9.55 6.78 9.55 8.12
6 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 7.86 9.20 9.58 9.10 8.24 10.73
7 Ari Afolabi   Illinois Track Club 7.29 10.55 9.59 10.94 7.39 7.39
8 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.93 7.89 9.62 8.57 10.97 8.18
9 Katie Wagner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.01 10.80 9.64 10.22 9.84 7.81
10 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 10.94 10.35 9.85 7.98 11.82 9.16

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.93 10.40 8.37 8.81
2 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.63 8.00 10.11 9.19
3 Allison Mack JR-3 Lewis 10.82 7.55 12.12 9.32
4 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 10.49 8.18 7.41 9.62
5 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 12.16 8.21 12.55 9.65
6 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 12.21 10.08 6.79 9.69
7 Ari Afolabi   Illinois Track Club 12.13 11.55 6.99 9.70
8 Ayah Mustafa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.13 11.25 8.22 9.78
9 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.95 12.44 11.85 9.79
10 Katie Wagner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.96 10.69 12.45 9.80
11 Aliza Van Den Elzen SO-2 Lewis 10.29 11.97 6.93 9.89
12 Jayla Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.69 10.10 8.62 9.90
13 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.94 11.04 10.14 9.94
14 Georgia Reed   Illinois Track Club 9.61 9.51 8.41 10.01
15 Brianna Barwick Freshman Unattached 11.53 8.62 7.42 10.02
16 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 11.45 10.94 7.60 10.13
17 Emma Betts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.26 11.21 13.37 10.28
18 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.60 13.91 13.27 10.70
19 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.09 8.63 11.65 10.78
20 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.87 13.69 8.22 10.95
21 Morgan Clifford FR-1 DuPage 9.26 9.48 12.71 11.15
22 Valerie Holland FR-1 St. Xavier 13.63 13.29 13.40 11.45
23 Maria Becerra   Illinois Track Club 13.45 10.35 14.94 11.49
24 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.99 9.29 15.37 11.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Katie Wagner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.88 10.78 7.35 9.80 8.63
11 Aliza Van Den Elzen SO-2 Lewis 10.19 11.97 9.30 9.89 9.99
12 Jayla Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.91 7.53 10.10 9.90 10.20
15 Brianna Barwick Freshman Unattached 10.53 9.22 11.63 10.02 7.02
17 Emma Betts FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.30 8.95 12.75 10.28 8.02
20 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.87 12.16 7.78 10.95 9.75
22 Valerie Holland FR-1 St. Xavier 12.03 8.02 10.19 11.45 9.39
23 Maria Becerra   Illinois Track Club 10.92 14.71 14.14 11.49 8.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Allison Mack JR-3 Lewis 6.99 12.03 9.32 8.39 8.67 11.19 7.74
4 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 11.07 12.32 9.62 12.22 10.97 8.95 8.85
8 Ayah Mustafa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.71 12.72 9.78 7.05 11.54 10.66 9.69
9 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.89 9.60 9.79 9.40 12.24 9.40 11.16
13 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.35 8.75 9.94 8.45 9.75 8.06 7.86
18 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.95 12.52 10.70 12.95 8.14 7.81 9.63
19 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.41 10.68 10.78 9.17 8.63 12.08 10.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.81
2 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.19
5 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 9.65
6 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 9.69
7 Ari Afolabi   Illinois Track Club 9.70
14 Georgia Reed   Illinois Track Club 10.01
16 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 10.13
21 Morgan Clifford FR-1 DuPage 11.15
24 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.91
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
Shepard, Park, DiazDeLeon, Murray 3:33.11 3:35.77 3:06.47 5:17.00 4:26.38 3:27.78
6 Illinois Track Club Becerra, Evans, Chambers, Vande Pol 5:41.16 3:45.65 3:34.91 3:48.34 4:28.63 5:08.93
7 DuPage Ochab, Adduci, Stachura, Clifford 5:50.26 3:39.94 4:34.24 5:31.26 4:31.52 3:15.50
9 St. Xavier
(B>)
Flores, Andrade, Ordonez, Alassani 5:28.46 5:13.79 6:03.65 5:43.12 4:53.26 4:03.41
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivet Nazarene Miller, Rogers, Grube, Betts 3:50.19 4:10.20 3:55.19 5:07.75 4:50.24 3:12.66
2 St. Francis (Ill.) Bruno, Ang-Henrikson, Trenter, Jones-Wright 5:01.01 4:15.09 4:48.26 5:03.56 2:58.57 3:18.97
3 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
Orton, Brent, Frederick, Mantoan 3:10.34 4:17.21 4:37.79 4:27.50 4:09.50 5:13.80
5 St. Xavier Olayo, Martinez, Booker, Dolbniak 5:02.81 4:27.97 5:21.57 3:31.70 5:48.37 5:18.89
8 Benedictine (Ill.) Douedari, Jones, Meintz, Mustafa 5:22.16 4:37.72 6:01.04 4:21.06 3:53.29 5:30.49

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Francis (Ill.) A Laisha Corona, Ana Pineda, Allison Ramsey, Veronica Navarrete 10:38.16 9:40.14 6:51.90 10:20.75 10:20.75 10:49.76 10:14.95
2 Missouri Baptist A Mia Reed, Isabel Rinkenberger, Lillian Nix, Emily Bayer 9:49.60 9:49.60 8:38.85 11:18.04 9:49.60 9:26.02 8:32.96
3 Olivet Nazarene A Lindsey DiazDeLeon, Mackenzie Park, Rachel Shepard, Mady Rogers 11:54.15 10:00.12 7:24.09 7:12.09 10:36.13 11:48.15 11:48.15
4 St. Xavier A Kristen Booker, Delilah Delgado, Nayely Martinez, Keeley Leary 9:36.98 10:13.80 12:41.12 10:32.22 11:09.05 8:54.01 8:04.91
5 Illinois Track Club A Katherine Vande Pol, Kaleigh Evans, Ella Chambers, Annie Brunton 13:06.01 10:18.90 8:27.50 12:35.06 10:49.85 8:52.26 8:15.12
6 Illinois Track Club
(B>)
B Mikeelie Jensen, Clare Oehler, Wilma Rishko, Kyla Wolski 10:34.98 10:47.93 10:22.02 10:47.93 7:46.51 10:28.50 13:16.96

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lynette Latocha JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.60m 1.42m 1.62m 5' 3"
  • 1.20
  • 1.25
  • 1.30
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
1 Teghan Tillman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.60m 1.31m 1.39m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
  • 1.30
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Ambyer Maree-Derrick FR-1 St. Xavier 1.55m 1.22m 1.35m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.25
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Melissa Sanders SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1.55m 1.10m 1.98m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.25
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Anna Cotter SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.50m 1.50m 1.47m 4' 11"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Brianna Barwick Freshman Unattached 1.50m 1.42m 1.10m 4' 11"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Nadia Roberts FR-1 Lewis 1.50m 1.65m 1.74m 4' 11"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Aliza Van Den Elzen SO-2 Lewis 1.50m 1.29m 1.19m 4' 11"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.45m 1.60m 1.06m 4' 9"
  • 1.15
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Angelika Tokarczyk FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.45m 1.41m 1.74m 4' 9"
  • 1.15
  • 1.20
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Meghann Cullen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1.40m 1.82m 1.57m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Sarah Elischer FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.40m 1.02m 1.08m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Annie Brunton   Illinois Track Club 1.40m 1.33m 1.68m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
14 Chloe VanderVeen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1.30m 1.33m 1.63m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
14 Erica Johnson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.30m 1.52m 1.20m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
16 Micah Love JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.25m 1.53m 1.04m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Natalia Kurnyta SO-2 Trinity Christian NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kathy Myrda SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
1 Jamie Poppen SR-4 Lewis 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
3 Natalie Johnson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XXX
4 Lindsey Shouse FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
5 Olivia Earl FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
6 Riley Lyons SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Kiarah Horn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Karleigh Baran FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Mya Mangan FR-1 DuPage 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Katelyn Gall JR-3 Lewis 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Emma Grant FR-1 Clarke 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
12 Alaina Scott FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
13 Kenna Borton SO-2 Judson 2.52m 8' 3.25"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Ande Veydt SO-2 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Alexis Mazzenga FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Brynn Schlaht FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Ellie Schoon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Bushey   Running Wild Elite 5.57m 6.57m 18' 3.25"
2 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 5.48m 4.49m 17' 11.75"
3 Kamryn Kolb FR-1 Lewis 5.34m 5.82m 17' 6.25"
4 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.25m 6.51m 17' 2.75"
5 Tristyn Grube FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5.23m 6.33m 17' 2"
6 Anna Laudizio SR-4 Lewis 5.15m 5.05m 16' 10.75"
7 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 5.08m 4.01m 16' 8"
8 Rachel Parthemore SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.01m 3.91m 16' 5.25"
9 Tori Hagg JR-3 Lewis 4.89m 6.31m 16' 0.5"
10 Jayla Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.84m 6.00m 15' 10.5"
11 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 4.76m 5.38m 15' 7.5"
12 Addison Adams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.66m 3.26m 15' 3.5"
13 Aliza Van Den Elzen SO-2 Lewis 4.58m 5.08m 15' 0.5"
14 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.57m 3.98m 15' 0"
15 Reaganne Graff SR-4 Judson 4.50m 4.23m 14' 9.25"
16 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 4.45m 3.87m 14' 7.25"
17 Khalia Mullin   Illinois Track Club 4.42m 4.77m 14' 6"
18 Jaiya Worthy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.41m 5.69m 14' 5.75"
19 Chloe VanderVeen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.40m 5.50m 14' 5.25"
20 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.23m 3.00m 13' 10.5"
21 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.07m 3.54m 13' 4.25"
  Shamari Long SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. NM NM NM
  Cierra Pulliam Senior Unattached NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Anna Laudizio SR-4 Lewis 5.15m 4.69m 4.48m 4.79m 5.61m 16' 10.75"
8 Rachel Parthemore SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.01m 5.46m 5.81m 4.06m 5.51m 16' 5.25"
11 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 4.76m 4.43m 6.09m 3.81m 5.57m 15' 7.5"
12 Addison Adams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.66m 6.06m 4.33m 5.17m 4.99m 15' 3.5"
14 Eve Meintz SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.57m 3.24m 5.80m 3.47m 4.71m 15' 0"
15 Reaganne Graff SR-4 Judson 4.50m 4.86m 5.85m 4.50m 5.76m 14' 9.25"
17 Khalia Mullin   Illinois Track Club 4.42m 4.02m 5.44m 4.29m 5.08m 14' 6"
18 Jaiya Worthy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.41m 3.44m 4.28m 4.06m 3.40m 14' 5.75"
19 Chloe VanderVeen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4.40m 4.36m 3.43m 4.53m 4.49m 14' 5.25"
20 Anella Willis SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.23m 2.96m 3.38m 3.09m 4.70m 13' 10.5"
21 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.07m 2.89m 5.01m 5.25m 3.70m 13' 4.25"
  Shamari Long SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayla Bushey   Running Wild Elite 5.57m 6.24m 3.95m 4.68m 6.57m 6.68m 6.80m 18' 3.25"
2 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 5.48m 7.07m 6.08m 6.80m 5.75m 4.00m 6.74m 17' 11.75"
3 Kamryn Kolb FR-1 Lewis 5.34m 4.33m 6.73m 4.75m 6.62m 6.84m 4.17m 17' 6.25"
4 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.25m 5.46m 3.78m 6.83m 6.83m 5.67m 6.41m 17' 2.75"
5 Tristyn Grube FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5.23m 5.33m 4.45m 4.81m 6.49m 5.86m 4.55m 17' 2"
7 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 5.08m 6.60m 4.06m 6.40m 6.15m 4.98m 4.27m 16' 8"
9 Tori Hagg JR-3 Lewis 4.89m 4.55m 5.87m 6.16m 4.50m 5.48m 4.06m 16' 0.5"
10 Jayla Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.84m 5.42m 5.47m 5.47m 6.24m 5.90m 5.13m 15' 10.5"
13 Aliza Van Den Elzen SO-2 Lewis 4.58m 5.91m 5.54m 3.21m 4.85m 5.77m 5.40m 15' 0.5"
16 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 4.45m 3.25m 3.25m 5.47m 4.36m 5.65m 3.29m 14' 7.25"
  Cierra Pulliam Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cierra Pulliam Senior Unattached 13.08m 42' 11"
2 Kayla Bushey   Running Wild Elite 11.87m 38' 11.5"
3 Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier 10.84m 35' 6.75"
4 Melissa Sanders SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.34m 33' 11.25"
5 Jayla Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.33m 33' 10.75"
6 Rosita Ponce JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.30m 33' 9.5"
7 Khalia Mullin   Illinois Track Club 10.17m 33' 4.5"
8 Claire Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.13m 33' 3"
9 Teghan Tillman FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.93m 32' 7"
10 Jaiya Worthy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.59m 31' 5.75"
11 Addison Adams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  Cachet Grady SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) NM NM
  Nyah Parker JR-3 Harris-Stowe St. NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madeleine Robinson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.29m 11.43m 15.55m 12.89m 43' 7.25"
2 Kylie Wymer SR-4 Lewis 12.86m 15.43m 12.60m 12.47m 42' 2.25"
3 Ratkoslava Karac SO-2 Lewis 12.24m 11.38m 12.85m 10.40m 40' 2"
4 Courtney Hall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.92m 12.40m 13.35m 10.97m 39' 1.25"
5 Kash Allen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.50m 11.73m 12.42m 13.57m 37' 8.75"
6 Samantha Kane SO-2 Clarke 11.28m 12.18m 12.97m 13.65m 37' 0.25"
7 Brenna McGuire FR-1 Judson 11.21m 14.12m 9.64m 7.85m 36' 9.5"
8 Madison Simpson SO-2 St. Xavier 10.98m 9.44m 9.22m 11.75m 36' 0.25"
9 Layla Alexander SO-2 St. Xavier 10.17m 12.51m 12.10m 11.90m 33' 4.5"
10 Kayla Mikottis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.13m 8.91m 12.66m 12.87m 33' 3"
11 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.03m 9.13m 8.53m 11.23m 32' 11"
12 Olivia Waxman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.94m 11.53m 12.42m 8.75m 32' 7.5"
13 Marlie Beauchem FR-1 Clarke 9.89m 7.02m 12.36m 9.40m 32' 5.5"
14 Linda Bottalico FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.74m 7.99m 11.10m 8.38m 31' 11.5"
15 Valerie Holland FR-1 St. Xavier 9.40m 11.66m 8.37m 9.21m 30' 10.25"
16 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.31m 9.12m 10.52m 8.10m 30' 6.5"
17 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.14m 11.52m 8.59m 7.13m 30' 0"
18 Drew Fox FR-1 Clarke 8.93m 11.34m 9.11m 8.22m 29' 3.75"
19 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.83m 11.39m 9.80m 8.48m 28' 11.75"
20 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.44m 9.54m 9.45m 9.79m 27' 8.25"
21 Darnyce Springfield FR-1 DuPage 7.85m 7.46m 8.01m 6.99m 25' 9.25"
22 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.84m 5.80m 7.21m 8.39m 25' 8.75"
23 Kaylee Holt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.78m 9.96m 8.32m 6.61m 25' 6.25"
24 Meghann Cullen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.75m 6.74m 5.97m 7.05m 25' 5.25"
25 Paige Sparrow SR-4 Clarke 7.69m 9.38m 8.92m 8.07m 25' 2.75"
  Addie Hickey FR-1 Clarke NM NM NM NM NM
  Tyresha Clark FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Layla Alexander SO-2 St. Xavier 12.20m 10.17m 11.39m 33' 4.5"
12 Olivia Waxman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.95m 9.94m 11.63m 32' 7.5"
15 Valerie Holland FR-1 St. Xavier 7.43m 9.40m 8.74m 30' 10.25"
16 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.45m 9.31m 11.54m 30' 6.5"
17 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.88m 9.14m 10.51m 30' 0"
18 Drew Fox FR-1 Clarke 6.61m 8.93m 8.39m 29' 3.75"
19 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10.68m 8.83m 7.77m 28' 11.75"
20 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.02m 8.44m 9.03m 27' 8.25"
21 Darnyce Springfield FR-1 DuPage 8.95m 7.85m 5.89m 25' 9.25"
22 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.49m 7.84m 9.56m 25' 8.75"
23 Kaylee Holt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.34m 7.78m 8.87m 25' 6.25"
24 Meghann Cullen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.50m 7.75m 7.36m 25' 5.25"
25 Paige Sparrow SR-4 Clarke 9.92m 7.69m 6.38m 25' 2.75"
  Addie Hickey FR-1 Clarke NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Madeleine Robinson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.29m 16.21m 16.75m 9.44m 43' 7.25"
2 Kylie Wymer SR-4 Lewis 12.86m 12.73m 10.16m 9.65m 42' 2.25"
3 Ratkoslava Karac SO-2 Lewis 12.24m 13.22m 11.87m 12.61m 40' 2"
4 Courtney Hall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.92m 8.46m 12.99m 11.32m 39' 1.25"
5 Kash Allen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.50m 8.40m 12.54m 11.04m 37' 8.75"
6 Samantha Kane SO-2 Clarke 11.28m 12.30m 12.30m 13.42m 37' 0.25"
7 Brenna McGuire FR-1 Judson 11.21m 14.46m 11.77m 8.18m 36' 9.5"
8 Madison Simpson SO-2 St. Xavier 10.98m 9.55m 12.63m 13.62m 36' 0.25"
10 Kayla Mikottis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.13m 7.19m 7.39m 9.72m 33' 3"
11 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.03m 9.23m 10.63m 9.13m 32' 11"
13 Marlie Beauchem FR-1 Clarke 9.89m 9.30m 12.36m 10.48m 32' 5.5"
14 Linda Bottalico FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.74m 11.98m 12.27m 8.57m 31' 11.5"
  Tyresha Clark FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16.78m 20.47m 15.77m 11.75m 20.47m 17.28m 19.80m 55' 0.75"
2 Courtney Hall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 16.13m 20.81m 20.81m 19.68m 19.03m 13.23m 15.32m 52' 11"
3 Madeleine Robinson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.69m 11.30m 12.55m 18.20m 14.91m 12.71m 15.38m 51' 5.75"
4 Kylie Wymer SR-4 Lewis 15.42m 19.58m 16.96m 19.74m 12.18m 14.19m 12.03m 50' 7.25"
5 Kayla Mikottis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.80m 10.76m 17.80m 16.15m 13.52m 15.46m 17.94m 45' 3.5"
6 Addie Hickey FR-1 Clarke 13.45m 15.47m 15.47m 16.54m 15.47m 13.45m 13.99m 44' 1.5"
7 Elizabeth Treadway SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.44m 12.10m 13.84m 9.81m 14.92m 13.84m 14.92m 44' 1.25"
8 Madison Simpson SO-2 St. Xavier 13.34m 11.34m 14.01m 12.01m 9.47m 10.41m 13.61m 43' 9.25"
9 Samantha Kane SO-2 Clarke 12.85m 10.41m 13.62m 13.24m 9.38m 9.51m 11.69m 42' 2"
10 Layla Alexander SO-2 St. Xavier 12.43m 9.70m 14.92m 14.67m 14.05m 13.80m 15.54m 40' 9.5"
11 Linda Bottalico FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.17m 12.41m 11.07m 11.20m 9.01m 12.29m 11.44m 39' 11.25"
12 Olivia Waxman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.02m 8.41m 14.90m 13.22m 14.90m 9.38m 15.63m 39' 5.25"
13 Kash Allen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.76m 14.58m 9.76m 8.35m 14.23m 9.17m 13.88m 38' 7"
14 Ratkoslava Karac SO-2 Lewis 11.64m 12.80m 10.24m 13.97m 12.92m 8.38m 15.13m 38' 2.25"
15 Avery Spencer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.63m 9.89m 8.37m 9.77m 10.93m 9.30m 8.14m 38' 2"
16 Marlie Beauchem FR-1 Clarke 11.60m 11.60m 14.85m 8.35m 12.06m 10.44m 8.70m 38' 0.75"
17 Tarrah Kamp JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.50m 8.51m 14.72m 12.77m 8.97m 11.16m 14.61m 37' 8.75"
18 Jersey Panock SO-2 St. Xavier 10.78m 8.95m 9.06m 8.08m 10.03m 8.95m 10.89m 35' 4.5"
19 Drew Fox FR-1 Clarke 10.50m 7.77m 7.56m 13.55m 8.09m 7.56m 11.86m 34' 5.5"
20 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.02m 11.12m 8.02m 11.52m 7.41m 10.82m 11.92m 32' 10.5"
21 Paige Sparrow SR-4 Clarke 8.89m 9.60m 11.56m 9.33m 8.09m 9.96m 7.91m 29' 2"
22 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.68m 7.20m 6.86m 10.59m 6.42m 8.51m 6.16m 28' 5.75"
23 Kaylee Holt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.43m 8.94m 8.26m 7.08m 10.45m 9.44m 8.77m 27' 8"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Linda Bottalico FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.12m 14.00m 11.20m 14.00m 8.88m 12.17m 39' 11.25"
13 Kash Allen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.41m 9.41m 11.29m 9.41m 8.47m 11.76m 38' 7"
14 Ratkoslava Karac SO-2 Lewis 8.96m 13.50m 10.48m 9.54m 12.45m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
15 Avery Spencer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.79m 12.56m 10.23m 10.00m 9.77m 11.63m 38' 2"
17 Tarrah Kamp JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.05m 10.47m 14.26m 8.17m 14.15m 11.50m 37' 8.75"
18 Jersey Panock SO-2 St. Xavier 7.76m 7.87m 10.24m 8.08m 14.01m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
19 Drew Fox FR-1 Clarke 13.55m 10.50m 10.82m 8.30m 9.14m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
20 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.22m 8.82m 7.72m 12.42m 9.52m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
21 Paige Sparrow SR-4 Clarke 7.02m 7.47m 6.31m 7.47m 10.22m 8.89m 29' 2"
22 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.77m 6.42m 9.37m 11.20m 8.59m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
23 Kaylee Holt FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.18m 10.71m 8.01m 9.10m 7.92m 8.43m 27' 8"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 20.81m 16.78m 55' 0.75"
2 Courtney Hall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.00m 16.13m 52' 11"
3 Madeleine Robinson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.53m 15.69m 51' 5.75"
4 Kylie Wymer SR-4 Lewis 16.50m 15.42m 50' 7.25"
5 Kayla Mikottis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16.28m 13.80m 45' 3.5"
6 Addie Hickey FR-1 Clarke 11.84m 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Elizabeth Treadway SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.05m 13.44m 44' 1.25"
8 Madison Simpson SO-2 St. Xavier 17.21m 13.34m 43' 9.25"
9 Samantha Kane SO-2 Clarke 13.62m 12.85m 42' 2"
10 Layla Alexander SO-2 St. Xavier 12.68m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
12 Olivia Waxman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.98m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
16 Marlie Beauchem FR-1 Clarke 12.64m 11.60m 38' 0.75"