January 28, 2022
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.08 17.67 25.20 23.55 17.67 20.02
2 Octavious Carter JR-3 Ursinus 20.75 16.51 23.35 23.58 20.75 23.35
3 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22.26 24.16 19.42 23.68 25.34 22.50
4 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.24 18.67 27.04 23.93 25.37 16.99
5 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.86 22.19 20.98 24.11 18.57 30.62
6 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 18.86 28.29 26.60 24.18 21.28 28.54
7 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 28.83 24.47 22.04 24.22 23.74 23.26
8 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 28.12 20.37 31.52 24.24 25.46 16.97
9 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 20.68 18.25 17.04 24.33 25.79 17.76
10 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 22.24 25.41 28.83 24.43 26.14 17.84
11 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29.11 20.06 21.28 24.46 19.08 27.64
12 Malachi Frazier FR-1 Ursinus 26.18 21.04 21.53 24.46 25.93 28.38
13 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 28.17 19.11 26.21 24.49 21.56 25.72
14 Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson 19.05 28.95 29.94 24.74 23.75 26.23
15 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 23.36 28.08 18.39 24.85 20.88 26.10
16 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 29.87 30.87 27.38 24.89 17.43 18.67
17 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 23.23 20.23 23.23 24.97 32.22 18.23
18 Ari Tendo FR-1 Juniata 24.81 25.31 21.05 25.06 20.05 26.32
19 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21.06 28.83 18.81 25.07 26.58 30.84
20 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 21.10 30.40 26.13 25.12 20.60 31.66
21 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 18.03 30.98 23.36 25.39 31.49 24.63
22 Muheer Mardirosyan SO-2 Ursinus 33.05 31.27 26.95 25.42 22.63 30.25
23 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 30.01 24.42 23.40 25.43 22.38 21.87
24 Shervin Mokhtari FR-1 Scranton 23.57 31.34 24.87 25.90 22.54 27.98
25 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 20.28 31.46 33.80 26.00 25.74 18.98
26 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 25.85 29.51 28.20 26.11 20.63 18.80
27 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 27.17 33.23 29.01 26.37 33.76 23.47
28 Paul Myers FR-1 Scranton 33.86 20.11 20.37 26.45 32.54 29.63
29 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 34.24 29.20 27.87 26.54 32.12 32.65
30 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 36.01 28.81 25.77 27.70 22.16 29.37
31 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.06 23.75 32.97 27.94 31.30 32.69
32 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 28.92 29.76 20.50 28.07 27.79 27.23
33 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 24.61 33.10 22.56 29.29 35.15 21.97
34 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 35.90 28.29 34.68 30.42 36.81 36.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.55 29.68 21.43 26.38
2 Octavious Carter JR-3 Ursinus 23.58 25.00 25.47 24.29
3 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.68 27.47 23.68 19.42
4 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.93 18.43 21.30 18.19
6 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 24.18 22.73 30.71 19.35
11 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.46 29.85 21.53 28.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 17.93 24.22 24.22 26.89 21.08 17.20
8 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 30.79 24.24 27.64 29.58 20.37 30.55
10 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 23.21 24.43 27.12 18.33 22.48 17.59
12 Malachi Frazier FR-1 Ursinus 18.59 24.46 25.69 23.24 30.58 25.44
19 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.82 25.07 18.81 32.09 20.06 18.81
25 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.70 26.00 23.92 26.00 31.46 28.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.18 24.11
9 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 31.39 24.33
13 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 29.15 24.49
18 Ari Tendo FR-1 Juniata 20.80 25.06
21 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 32.00 25.39
22 Muheer Mardirosyan SO-2 Ursinus 25.68 25.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson 28.95 24.99 31.67 23.01 19.55 24.74
15 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 32.06 27.09 23.61 23.11 28.83 24.85
16 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 26.14 22.65 24.89 20.66 28.63 24.89
17 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 26.22 28.72 30.47 18.98 32.22 24.97
20 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 29.39 32.16 29.14 31.40 25.88 25.12
29 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 19.11 20.97 30.26 30.79 29.99 26.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Shervin Mokhtari FR-1 Scranton 25.90
26 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 26.11
27 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 26.37
28 Paul Myers FR-1 Scranton 26.45
32 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 28.07
33 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 29.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 30.01 25.43 26.96 22.89 27.47
30 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 34.63 27.70 29.37 31.86 30.47
31 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 32.41 27.94 30.46 22.91 32.14
34 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 35.29 30.42 34.38 23.12 33.47