January 28, 2022
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.55 22.38 24.26
2 Octavious Carter JR-3 Ursinus 23.58 19.10 25.47
3 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.68 17.53 16.58
4 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.93 26.81 28.00
5 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.11 21.46 26.28
6 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 24.18 21.04 22.25
7 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 24.22 30.52 27.61
8 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 24.24 29.09 28.61
9 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.33 26.04 27.74
10 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 24.43 20.04 19.06
11 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.46 29.85 24.71
12 Malachi Frazier FR-1 Ursinus 24.46 30.82 22.02
13 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 24.49 17.15 30.13
14 Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson 24.74 30.93 18.06
15 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 24.85 26.84 27.09
16 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 24.89 25.14 20.16
17 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 24.97 29.72 19.23
18 Ari Tendo FR-1 Juniata 25.06 28.07 19.05
19 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.07 22.32 23.07
20 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 25.12 21.36 23.62
21 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 25.39 19.55 26.92
22 Muheer Mardirosyan SO-2 Ursinus 25.42 26.19 24.15
23 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 25.43 20.60 28.49
24 Shervin Mokhtari FR-1 Scranton 25.90 28.49 26.94
25 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.00 27.30 30.68
26 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 26.11 30.03 26.64
27 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 26.37 26.11 19.25
28 Paul Myers FR-1 Scranton 26.45 28.83 24.60
29 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 26.54 22.83 25.22
30 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 27.70 34.91 34.63
31 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.94 33.81 31.30
32 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 28.07 35.93 21.90
33 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 29.29 20.51 34.57
34 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.42 32.25 35.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Linder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.73 23.55 21.91 18.84 19.55 30.62
2 Octavious Carter JR-3 Ursinus 21.93 23.58 23.58 21.70 20.28 22.88
3 Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20.61 23.68 19.18 30.79 20.84 25.10
4 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.92 23.93 20.11 24.41 29.92 19.63
6 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 29.75 24.18 26.12 23.46 27.33 29.50
11 Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.97 24.46 23.00 22.75 28.87 31.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 31.25 23.26 24.22 17.68 28.34
8 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 26.43 17.70 24.24 27.40 20.61
10 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 31.76 27.12 24.43 25.90 22.97
12 Malachi Frazier FR-1 Ursinus 21.53 31.07 24.46 24.95 18.84
19 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.34 20.06 25.07 31.34 31.84
25 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 33.28 32.76 26.00 26.26 28.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.97 22.67 29.42 24.11
9 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 21.90 28.47 22.14 24.33
13 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 27.43 28.17 18.62 24.49
18 Ari Tendo FR-1 Juniata 24.06 28.32 25.31 25.06
21 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 32.76 19.05 25.39 25.39
22 Muheer Mardirosyan SO-2 Ursinus 18.05 20.34 26.70 25.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson 20.04 19.55 24.74
15 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 27.84 26.84 24.85
16 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 19.42 29.13 24.89
17 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 27.47 26.47 24.97
20 Justin Negron SR-4 Albright 20.35 19.10 25.12
29 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 30.26 32.38 26.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Shervin Mokhtari FR-1 Scranton 28.49 25.90 24.61
26 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 31.60 26.11 20.11
27 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 26.37 26.37 30.59
28 Paul Myers FR-1 Scranton 19.31 26.45 24.07
32 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 35.09 28.07 23.58
33 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 30.17 29.29 29.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible 31.54 24.93 28.23 21.37 25.43 26.71
30 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 32.14 35.46 22.72 27.15 27.70 26.32
31 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 23.75 19.56 35.49 30.46 27.94 35.49
34 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.55 38.64 35.60 38.33 30.42 26.47