January 28, 2022
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 27.18
2 Darrian Berkheimer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.53
3 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.58
4 Hannah McCurdy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.93
5 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 27.99
6 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 28.02
7 Alyssa Peiffer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.06
8 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 28.08
9 Halle Jennett FR-1 Messiah 28.17
10 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 28.32
11 Heather Lesinski FR-1 Millersville 28.35
12 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.64
13 Kelly Tita FR-1 Millersville 28.68
14 Molly Ferullo FR-1 Scranton 28.84
15 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 28.90
16 Angel Bidgell FR-1 McDaniel 29.07
17 Vicky Sodipe FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.15
18 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 29.20
19 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 29.20
20 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 29.37
21 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 29.64
22 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 29.65
23 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 29.70
24 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 29.73
25 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 29.85
26 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 29.88
27 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.01
28 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 30.38
29 Glory Edioma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 30.45
30 Emily Gourley JR-3 Messiah 30.72
31 Katherine Welby JR-3 Scranton 31.28
32 Elizabeth Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 31.29
33 Isabella Bankert FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.34
34 Alyssa Malasky FR-1 Scranton 31.58
35 Davianna Prescott FR-1 Scranton 31.63
36 Cyara Lambert JR-3 Dickinson 31.83
37 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 32.23
38 Abigail Sheehan JR-3 Scranton 32.24
39 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.27
40 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 32.54
41 Oumou Barry FR-1 Albright 32.62
42 Victoria Libretti FR-1 Scranton 33.08
43 Anna Imrie FR-1 Gettysburg 33.24
44 Grace Simpson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 34.07
45 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 36.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 22.29 32.08 27.18 28.81
2 Darrian Berkheimer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.94 22.03 27.53 26.16
3 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 35.31 27.31 27.58 25.10
6 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 32.23 24.94 28.02 27.46
12 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.63 24.35 28.64 20.91
18 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 25.41 35.04 29.20 34.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hannah McCurdy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.93
5 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 27.99
7 Alyssa Peiffer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.06
8 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 28.08
10 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 28.32
11 Heather Lesinski FR-1 Millersville 28.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Halle Jennett FR-1 Messiah 31.84 24.79 28.17
13 Kelly Tita FR-1 Millersville 35.85 22.95 28.68
14 Molly Ferullo FR-1 Scranton 23.08 35.19 28.84
16 Angel Bidgell FR-1 McDaniel 37.21 31.11 29.07
22 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 28.47 38.25 29.65
23 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 36.24 37.72 29.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 23.12 28.90
17 Vicky Sodipe FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.20 29.15
20 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 21.15 29.37
21 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 34.09 29.64
26 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 21.22 29.88
30 Emily Gourley JR-3 Messiah 30.11 30.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Gabriella Rene JR-3 Albright 28.25 33.90 29.73 21.11
25 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 36.42 21.20 29.85 36.42
27 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.01 34.52 30.01 30.61
28 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 28.86 26.74 30.38 26.74
36 Cyara Lambert JR-3 Dickinson 35.02 36.61 31.83 24.19
38 Abigail Sheehan JR-3 Scranton 40.95 37.40 32.24 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 29.79 29.20
29 Glory Edioma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 25.58 30.45
32 Elizabeth Lieb FR-1 Lancaster Bible 40.06 31.29
33 Isabella Bankert FR-1 York (Pa.) 38.87 31.34
35 Davianna Prescott FR-1 Scranton 22.46 31.63
43 Anna Imrie FR-1 Gettysburg 32.25 33.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Katherine Welby JR-3 Scranton 25.97 35.66 31.28 38.79
37 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 31.91 29.66 32.23 33.20
39 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 28.40 41.63 32.27 33.24
40 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 37.75 33.85 32.54 29.94
42 Victoria Libretti FR-1 Scranton 25.81 26.47 33.08 33.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Alyssa Malasky FR-1 Scranton 31.27 30.32 31.58 31.58 26.85 35.69 33.79
41 Oumou Barry FR-1 Albright 37.84 31.65 32.62 39.80 38.82 24.14 39.15
44 Grace Simpson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 43.95 37.14 34.07 34.07 42.93 42.93 35.78
45 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 29.38 36.27 36.27 44.98 43.17 28.29 27.93