February 4- 5, 2022
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 1:01.59
2 Emily Johnson SO-2 Taylor 1:02.11
3 Mikayla Ellis FR-1 Taylor 1:02.37
4 Olivia Jeanette SO-2 Taylor 1:03.58
5 Brianna Hooton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.71
6 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.97
7 Erin Wadley FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.28
8 Zoe Huley SO-2 Grace 1:04.63
9 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.90
10 Dolly Slenk JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:05.33
11 Riley Barrington FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.58
12 Toria Ingalls FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.71
13 Alexsandra Fernandes SR-4 Goshen 1:06.36
14 Olivia Altiere FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:06.99
15 Gizem Tanriverdi JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:08.63
16 Michaela Buriff JR-3 Grace 1:08.95
17 Lillian Clannin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.51
  Kailyn Ely FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
  Jezelle Shaw JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
  Jada Burton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Siera Weathers JR-3 Huntington DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eden Siples JR-3 Taylor 1:00.36 1:14.53 1:01.59
2 Emily Johnson SO-2 Taylor 1:01.49 59.01 1:02.11
  Jada Burton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Kailyn Ely FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Jezelle Shaw JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Mikayla Ellis FR-1 Taylor 49.90 1:02.37
4 Olivia Jeanette SO-2 Taylor 1:01.04 1:03.58
8 Zoe Huley SO-2 Grace 52.35 1:04.63
9 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.78 1:04.90
16 Michaela Buriff JR-3 Grace 1:06.20 1:08.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brianna Hooton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.71
6 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.97
7 Erin Wadley FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.28
11 Riley Barrington FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.58
13 Alexsandra Fernandes SR-4 Goshen 1:06.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dolly Slenk JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:05.33 1:02.72 55.53 1:11.87 1:19.05
12 Toria Ingalls FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.71 1:22.14 1:20.17 46.00 54.54
  Siera Weathers JR-3 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Olivia Altiere FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:06.99
15 Gizem Tanriverdi JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:08.63
17 Lillian Clannin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.51