January 27, 2022
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zackary Johnston SR-4 Denison 3:23.40 3:34.55 4:38.63 5
2 Tomas Brockett-Delgado FR-1 Denison 5:43.56 3:51.83 4:39.31 3
3 Will Cunningham SO-2 Denison 4:53.75 5:30.12 4:39.76 -
4 Matt Bonner SO-2 Denison 5:25.20 3:24.65 4:40.34 -
5 Will Callender FR-1 Wooster 5:51.32 4:43.86 4:41.05 2
6 Nico Martinelli FR-1 Denison 6:09.67 5:15.22 4:46.56 -
7 Calvin Bailey FR-1 Denison 3:26.54 3:29.44 4:50.89 -
8 Mihalis Protopapadakis FR-1 Wooster 3:53.23 6:20.84 4:55.22 1
9 Thomas Zallocco-Smith SO-2 Denison 3:40.60 4:04.45 4:58.10 -
10 Duncan Hardy SO-2 Wooster 6:08.27 4:23.48 4:59.40 -
11 Eric Johnson FR-1 Wooster 5:04.71 6:05.66 5:04.71 -
12 Declan Toomey FR-1 Denison 3:52.66 3:58.79 5:06.13 -
13 Robert Peskin FR-1 Denison 6:13.86 3:49.83 5:06.44 -
14 Tobias Burgess FR-1 Wooster 5:42.54 5:52.05 5:17.16 -
15 Grant Sprague SR-4 Wooster 6:30.41 4:52.81 5:25.34 -
16 John Platt FR-1 Denison 5:28.40 6:32.07 5:35.10 -
17 Will Christopher FR-1 Wooster 4:40.17 6:19.26 5:41.67 -
18 Geoffrey Allen JR-3 Wooster 6:05.60 4:12.85 5:41.68 -
19 Ryan Tepperman SO-2 Wooster 6:09.15 6:26.73 5:51.57 -
20 Joseph Henry SR-4 Wooster 5:35.60 6:49.79 5:53.26 -
  Alexander DeLong SR-4 Wooster DNS DNS DNS -
  William Allain FR-1 Denison DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Will Callender FR-1 Wooster 3:56.09 5:14.78 4:41.05 2
8 Mihalis Protopapadakis FR-1 Wooster 5:57.22 3:32.56 4:55.22 1
10 Duncan Hardy SO-2 Wooster 3:29.58 3:56.53 4:59.40 -
11 Eric Johnson FR-1 Wooster 4:00.72 5:32.14 5:04.71 -
14 Tobias Burgess FR-1 Wooster 6:04.74 3:57.87 5:17.16 -
15 Grant Sprague SR-4 Wooster 4:49.56 4:56.06 5:25.34 -
16 John Platt FR-1 Denison 6:01.91 6:48.83 5:35.10 -
17 Will Christopher FR-1 Wooster 6:29.51 4:33.34 5:41.67 -
18 Geoffrey Allen JR-3 Wooster 6:56.85 5:34.85 5:41.68 -
19 Ryan Tepperman SO-2 Wooster 6:58.37 6:02.12 5:51.57 -
20 Joseph Henry SR-4 Wooster 4:42.61 7:35.71 5:53.26 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zackary Johnston SR-4 Denison 3:20.62 5:23.21 3:56.84 3:17.83 4:38.63 4:30.28 5
2 Tomas Brockett-Delgado FR-1 Denison 3:29.49 3:23.90 4:53.28 4:22.56 4:39.31 4:42.11 3
3 Will Cunningham SO-2 Denison 6:03.69 5:55.30 4:39.76 5:16.13 4:39.76 5:27.32 -
4 Matt Bonner SO-2 Denison 5:56.04 4:17.92 5:30.81 5:08.38 4:40.34 5:47.63 -
6 Nico Martinelli FR-1 Denison 5:58.20 4:00.71 6:01.07 5:00.89 4:46.56 5:29.55 -
7 Calvin Bailey FR-1 Denison 3:55.62 3:26.54 5:11.26 4:21.81 4:50.89 4:24.71 -
9 Thomas Zallocco-Smith SO-2 Denison 5:07.05 4:37.24 4:52.14 3:46.56 4:58.10 6:00.71 -
12 Declan Toomey FR-1 Denison 3:40.42 3:49.60 4:44.70 6:07.36 5:06.13 4:29.40 -
13 Robert Peskin FR-1 Denison 4:54.19 3:52.90 4:41.93 4:48.06 5:06.44 3:34.51 -
  William Allain FR-1 Denison DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexander DeLong SR-4 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -