January 22, 2022
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 6.32 8.80 9.28 8.40 8.00 7.44 10
2 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 7.41 7.25 6.34 6.34 8.23 6.51 8
3 Reese Neumeyer FR-1 Wittenberg 8.80 8.14 8.72 6.98 8.30 6.48 6
4 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 7.15 10.81 6.98 8.40 8.31 9.81 5
5 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 6.25 10.75 7.92 7.58 8.33 7.58 4
6 Kyngston Collins FR-1 Wittenberg 6.45 6.87 6.53 8.63 8.37 6.78 3
7 Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny 8.54 7.01 10.00 7.52 8.54 10.17 2
8 Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster 7.12 8.57 9.26 8.75 8.57 6.35 1
9 Maxine Wishman JR-3 Wittenberg 8.22 8.91 6.23 10.38 8.65 6.58 -
10 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 7.04 10.95 11.13 6.70 8.69 8.43 -
11 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 10.63 7.49 7.06 8.28 8.71 7.93 -
12 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 10.11 6.86 10.64 10.82 8.79 8.88 -
13 Morgan Kromer JR-3 Wooster 11.36 11.36 9.42 7.48 8.80 9.24 -
14 Catherine Robertson JR-3 Kenyon 6.45 7.42 10.86 7.77 8.83 6.89 -
15 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 11.33 6.55 9.03 7.44 8.85 7.44 -
16 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 10.12 11.28 7.43 10.12 8.95 8.95 -
17 Rainer Yaeger SO-2 Denison 8.95 10.12 11.19 11.55 8.95 8.69 -
18 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 10.04 9.14 10.31 6.28 8.96 8.96 -
19 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 10.41 11.31 7.18 8.35 8.97 7.54 -
20 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 10.71 10.98 9.18 9.54 9.00 10.89 -
21 Alina Secrest FR-1 Kenyon 7.92 6.73 9.58 10.69 9.21 9.31 -
22 Sofia Rehrig SO-2 Kenyon 6.77 10.76 10.39 8.63 9.27 6.49 -
23 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 7.13 9.31 9.69 8.55 9.50 9.12 -
24 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 10.49 10.20 11.45 7.03 9.62 11.45 -
25 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 12.07 7.07 11.29 10.60 9.81 10.21 -
26 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 7.34 9.13 11.11 8.73 9.92 10.92 -
27 Hailey Wilson SO-2 Muskingum 9.13 11.06 8.32 9.64 10.14 11.56 -
  Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Rainer Yaeger SO-2 Denison 8.24 10.65 8.95 7.07 -
25 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 10.50 12.66 9.81 9.32 -
26 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 10.72 9.92 9.92 12.30 -
  Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 10.30 8.95 10.39 6.72 8.51 -
19 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 8.88 8.97 10.59 10.14 10.05 -
20 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 7.65 9.00 7.56 9.72 8.28 -
21 Alina Secrest FR-1 Kenyon 8.11 9.21 11.61 7.92 10.14 -
22 Sofia Rehrig SO-2 Kenyon 8.72 9.27 6.68 8.44 9.92 -
23 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 6.94 9.50 7.03 12.35 10.45 -
24 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 11.64 9.62 8.18 9.05 7.03 -
27 Hailey Wilson SO-2 Muskingum 10.65 10.14 8.42 10.04 9.84 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster 8.57 1
9 Maxine Wishman JR-3 Wittenberg 8.65 -
11 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 8.71 -
12 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 8.79 -
13 Morgan Kromer JR-3 Wooster 8.80 -
14 Catherine Robertson JR-3 Kenyon 8.83 -
15 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 8.85 -
18 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 8.96 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 6.88 6.00 9.20 10.24 9.36 6.96 8.00 10
2 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 7.90 9.39 5.85 10.21 9.14 7.33 8.23 8
3 Reese Neumeyer FR-1 Wittenberg 9.30 9.80 9.55 10.05 6.81 9.80 8.30 6
4 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 6.90 8.73 10.14 7.98 6.82 6.57 8.31 5
5 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 9.58 5.83 9.00 5.83 6.25 10.83 8.33 4
6 Kyngston Collins FR-1 Wittenberg 8.96 7.62 8.54 10.72 8.21 6.87 8.37 3
7 Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny 9.06 6.49 10.00 8.12 6.92 6.41 8.54 2
10 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 10.69 10.61 7.56 9.22 10.61 7.13 8.69 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 20.25 27.00 22.68 22.41 22.14 24.57 10
2 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 29.18 27.52 35.50 32.48 19.54 21.74 8
3 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 29.90 27.68 35.99 24.64 31.01 33.50 6
4 Kyngston Collins FR-1 Wittenberg 34.59 27.89 32.64 31.80 32.91 29.01 5
5 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 29.64 28.77 21.87 26.47 35.39 29.35 4
6 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 28.61 28.89 35.25 34.67 22.83 20.52 3
7 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 28.95 28.95 31.56 35.61 24.61 22.59 2
8 Maxine Wishman JR-3 Wittenberg 34.53 29.01 31.04 30.46 35.40 37.43 1
9 Haley Bloom JR-3 Wooster 23.97 29.23 37.42 22.22 28.06 23.97 -
10 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 29.47 29.47 24.17 24.17 31.24 37.43 -
11 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 23.94 29.55 23.05 29.55 30.44 36.06 -
12 Emily Munson FR-1 Wooster 22.17 29.56 36.07 30.45 23.36 28.09 -
13 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 37.88 29.82 34.60 27.44 28.63 23.56 -
14 Julissa Williams FR-1 Wittenberg 21.49 30.26 34.20 36.92 32.68 27.84 -
15 Erika Conant SO-2 Kenyon 21.91 30.42 21.60 27.99 37.72 25.86 -
16 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 21.40 30.56 38.51 26.29 39.12 26.90 -
17 Clare Mackin FR-1 Wooster 21.90 30.84 34.85 29.30 28.69 23.75 -
18 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 33.69 30.90 32.45 37.39 33.69 21.63 -
19 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 28.51 30.98 38.11 27.27 23.86 33.46 -
20 Alina Secrest FR-1 Kenyon 27.90 30.99 38.74 25.73 36.26 24.49 -
21 Mary Sirois SO-2 Wooster 22.48 31.21 27.78 28.41 39.64 28.41 -
22 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 26.46 31.50 34.02 31.19 23.63 36.54 -
23 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 39.07 31.76 24.46 38.43 27.95 32.08 -
24 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 26.90 32.02 27.54 37.47 32.66 24.34 -
25 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 24.72 33.40 40.08 32.74 41.75 40.08 -
26 Kelechi Dimgba JR-3 Allegheny 33.79 33.45 25.76 29.77 30.44 33.12 -
27 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 36.97 33.91 36.97 42.05 43.07 25.78 -
28 Hailey Wilson SO-2 Muskingum 32.08 34.87 28.25 24.76 26.16 36.97 -
29 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 42.67 35.26 42.67 44.08 29.97 37.73 -
  Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Haley Bloom JR-3 Wooster 36.25 29.23 33.62 -
14 Julissa Williams FR-1 Wittenberg 27.84 30.26 36.01 -
17 Clare Mackin FR-1 Wooster 36.09 30.84 26.22 -
20 Alina Secrest FR-1 Kenyon 36.88 30.99 32.23 -
28 Hailey Wilson SO-2 Muskingum 35.57 34.87 27.20 -
29 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 35.62 35.26 38.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 30.98 -
21 Mary Sirois SO-2 Wooster 31.21 -
23 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 31.76 -
25 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 33.40 -
26 Kelechi Dimgba JR-3 Allegheny 33.45 -
27 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 33.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 31.54 29.47 -
12 Emily Munson FR-1 Wooster 33.41 29.56 -
15 Erika Conant SO-2 Kenyon 24.04 30.42 -
16 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 22.01 30.56 -
22 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 24.89 31.50 -
24 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 26.90 32.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 21.72 28.95 20.27 23.45 2
8 Maxine Wishman JR-3 Wittenberg 37.72 29.01 37.72 30.46 1
11 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 32.21 29.55 23.64 20.98 -
13 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 24.16 29.82 37.28 24.16 -
18 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 24.72 30.90 29.05 23.18 -
  Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 27.00 18.90 10
2 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 27.52 32.20 8
3 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 27.68 35.43 6
4 Kyngston Collins FR-1 Wittenberg 27.89 32.36 5
5 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 28.77 32.51 4
6 Caliyah Bennett SO-2 Denison 28.89 29.18 3

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 1:07.38 1:05.41 1:25.04 1:12.61 53.64 10
2 Sierra Smith JR-3 Kenyon 1:11.94 1:06.00 1:17.88 1:18.54 1:19.86 8
3 Meghan Frazier FR-1 Wittenberg 1:12.74 1:06.12 1:07.45 53.56 1:08.11 6
4 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 1:25.63 1:06.38 1:03.73 1:11.69 53.77 5
5 Ignacia Mendez FR-1 Wooster 1:25.98 1:07.70 52.13 1:02.97 1:06.35 4
6 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 58.56 1:09.71 1:01.35 1:02.05 1:09.71 3
7 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 57.48 1:11.85 1:13.29 53.89 1:02.51 2
8 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 1:33.53 1:13.07 1:34.26 1:35.00 1:21.84 1
  Margaux Harrington FR-1 Kenyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Logan Vidal FR-1 Kenyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 1:05.41 10
5 Ignacia Mendez FR-1 Wooster 1:07.70 4
  Margaux Harrington FR-1 Kenyon DNS -
  Logan Vidal FR-1 Kenyon DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sierra Smith JR-3 Kenyon 52.14 1:23.82 1:06.00 1:09.96 1:02.70 8
3 Meghan Frazier FR-1 Wittenberg 1:10.09 1:12.07 1:06.12 1:18.69 1:17.36 6
4 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 1:22.32 46.47 1:06.38 1:12.36 46.47 5
6 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 1:11.11 55.07 1:09.71 55.77 58.56 3
7 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.54 1:25.51 1:11.85 1:08.26 1:21.91 2
8 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 1:29.15 1:05.04 1:13.07 1:17.46 1:15.27 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Athena Tharenos SO-2 Wooster 2:27.55 10
2 Logan Vidal FR-1 Kenyon 2:31.12 8
3 Lorien Kauffman SO-2 Kenyon 2:31.59 6
4 Nelly Stafford FR-1 Allegheny 2:33.42 5
5 Celia Cocca FR-1 Allegheny 2:34.89 4
6 Sophia Ellerkmann SO-2 Denison 2:35.02 3
7 Cara Bodary SO-2 Denison 2:36.88 2
8 Hailey Napier JR-3 Kenyon 2:37.19 1
9 Tessa Gerhardt SO-2 Denison 2:40.84 -
10 Cecily King SR-4 Kenyon 2:44.02 -
11 Aileen Schretzmayer JR-3 Denison 2:44.76 -
12 Eva Bauman FR-1 Wooster 2:45.12 -
13 Julie Fiori FR-1 Wooster 2:50.35 -
14 Julia Renetzky FR-1 Denison 2:56.68 -
15 Jessica Coomber FR-1 Denison 3:04.68 -
16 Olivia Mumford FR-1 Allegheny 3:08.35 -
  Amelia Carmack SO-2 Wooster DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nelly Stafford FR-1 Allegheny 3:13.31 2:33.42 1:47.40 2:34.96 5
5 Celia Cocca FR-1 Allegheny 2:53.48 2:34.89 3:02.77 3:19.81 4
10 Cecily King SR-4 Kenyon 2:50.58 2:44.02 2:09.58 2:04.66 -
12 Eva Bauman FR-1 Wooster 2:56.68 2:45.12 2:59.98 3:13.19 -
13 Julie Fiori FR-1 Wooster 2:02.66 2:50.35 3:24.42 3:09.09 -
14 Julia Renetzky FR-1 Denison 2:40.78 2:56.68 2:24.88 2:49.62 -
15 Jessica Coomber FR-1 Denison 2:44.37 3:04.68 3:28.69 3:00.99 -
16 Olivia Mumford FR-1 Allegheny 2:49.52 3:08.35 3:08.35 3:23.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Athena Tharenos SO-2 Wooster 2:12.80 1:58.04 2:27.55 2:30.51 2:57.06 10
2 Logan Vidal FR-1 Kenyon 1:59.39 2:59.84 2:31.12 3:01.35 2:59.84 8
3 Lorien Kauffman SO-2 Kenyon 2:46.75 2:34.63 2:31.59 2:02.79 2:13.40 6
6 Sophia Ellerkmann SO-2 Denison 2:45.88 3:09.13 2:35.02 2:13.32 1:56.27 3
7 Cara Bodary SO-2 Denison 2:55.71 1:59.23 2:36.88 3:05.12 2:49.43 2
8 Hailey Napier JR-3 Kenyon 3:02.34 1:57.90 2:37.19 2:15.19 3:02.34 1
9 Tessa Gerhardt SO-2 Denison 3:01.75 2:03.85 2:40.84 1:54.20 3:27.49 -
11 Aileen Schretzmayer JR-3 Denison 2:43.12 2:49.71 2:44.76 2:29.94 3:01.24 -
  Amelia Carmack SO-2 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alice Riley SO-2 Kenyon 4:44.58 6:31.71 5:34.79 4:21.14 6:25.01 10
2 Kayla Bertholf SR-4 Wooster 6:52.73 5:55.69 5:35.55 4:31.80 4:15.02 8
3 Aileen Schretzmayer JR-3 Denison 6:04.85 6:53.96 5:50.81 4:33.64 4:12.59 6
4 Katarina Yepez JR-3 Kenyon 4:25.95 6:26.52 5:54.60 5:51.06 4:33.05 5
5 Julia Renetzky FR-1 Denison 8:05.11 6:24.36 6:13.16 4:43.61 6:09.43 4
6 Kiki Krohmer FR-1 Wittenberg 5:13.90 4:32.79 6:13.68 6:17.42 5:10.16 3
7 Isabelle Dwyer FR-1 Wooster 4:50.90 7:33.35 6:17.79 7:03.13 6:21.57 2
8 Gracie Hubbs FR-1 Wittenberg 6:40.63 8:00.76 6:21.55 4:34.72 5:43.40 1
9 Jessica Coomber FR-1 Denison 5:18.48 7:09.94 6:38.09 5:14.50 7:17.90 -
10 Sabrina Helck SR-4 Wooster 8:06.30 8:19.21 7:10.35 6:05.80 8:57.94 -
  Ally Wells JR-3 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Abigail Rice JR-3 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Judith Topham JR-3 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabelle Hoover JR-3 Wooster 11:37.95 13:12.27 9:19.62 7:32.73 10:28.78 8:48.18 11:44.24 10
2 Lauren Welker JR-3 Wittenberg 12:22.21 9:18.30 13:14.76 8:06.05 10:56.82 13:08.19 9:57.71 8
3 Megan Aaron JR-3 Allegheny 12:04.19 11:51.02 9:26.19 13:16.61 10:58.35 13:42.94 9:39.35 6
4 Corin Turkovich FR-1 Wittenberg 8:21.33 10:39.85 12:05.61 8:01.54 10:59.64 10:00.28 10:33.26 5
5 Dylan Kretchmar FR-1 Wooster 8:58.51 13:11.14 11:58.01 9:58.34 11:04.82 14:10.97 14:04.33 4
6 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 9:00.95 8:00.85 10:54.49 12:27.98 11:07.84 10:34.45 9:20.99 3
7 Molly Tarvin SR-4 Allegheny 11:03.74 13:46.29 12:04.69 8:41.51 11:17.28 11:44.38 14:40.47 2
8 Kayla Bertholf SR-4 Wooster 10:09.45 13:00.64 11:38.47 12:26.40 11:24.77 11:45.32 12:05.86 1
9 Sarah Maue JR-3 Allegheny 14:25.31 14:25.31 11:33.62 13:30.37 11:26.75 10:52.42 10:18.08 -
10 Mazzie Standish FR-1 Allegheny 10:26.29 10:05.41 14:15.92 15:04.64 11:35.87 14:50.72 14:50.72 -
11 Michaela Hassler SO-2 Denison 13:39.32 10:28.62 14:14.64 14:21.70 11:46.31 14:14.64 12:42.82 -
12 Elizabeth Canright JR-3 Wittenberg 11:01.48 11:15.70 11:01.48 10:04.58 11:51.26 10:40.14 8:53.45 -
13 Hailey Stupay JR-3 Allegheny 11:44.16 11:51.27 10:11.70 13:45.08 11:51.27 10:47.26 8:39.23 -
14 Jenna Leonard FR-1 Kenyon 12:34.16 9:22.07 9:36.29 9:29.18 11:51.47 14:28.00 9:00.72 -
15 Emma Scritchfield JR-3 Wittenberg 8:34.86 13:06.59 9:53.52 12:52.29 11:55.08 13:56.65 9:53.52 -
16 Caroline Arndt SO-2 Wittenberg 14:55.63 9:04.54 15:09.96 8:21.55 11:56.50 8:50.21 10:16.19 -
17 Jenna Hallett FR-1 Wittenberg 12:11.88 15:20.28 12:04.63 8:41.74 12:04.63 12:40.87 14:44.05 -
18 Morgan Ely JR-3 Wittenberg 13:19.41 11:44.07 9:10.05 8:40.72 12:13.40 12:28.07 13:34.08 -
19 Kate Immesberger SO-2 Denison 14:06.17 12:52.59 14:28.25 11:16.94 12:15.80 14:06.17 13:07.31 -
20 Marrin Crist FR-1 Allegheny 12:40.29 12:25.53 10:20.04 13:46.72 12:18.14 13:17.20 9:28.37 -
21 Rachel Osterhouse SR-4 Wooster 15:24.78 15:32.24 9:49.18 12:10.88 12:25.79 15:17.33 15:17.33 -
22 Rachel Walters JR-3 Allegheny 13:55.79 11:19.08 10:11.92 15:40.27 12:26.24 14:33.10 8:49.83 -
23 Marian Overfield SR-4 Wooster 15:33.58 10:57.24 16:10.92 12:04.46 12:26.86 13:19.14 16:03.45 -
24 Roberta Fisher JR-3 Denison 10:21.24 11:06.15 14:05.79 11:06.15 12:28.48 9:06.39 10:13.76 -
25 Maya Newman SR-4 Denison 13:56.19 14:11.39 14:49.40 15:42.61 12:40.17 14:49.40 11:08.95 -
26 Madeline Allen SO-2 Allegheny 11:21.78 16:20.54 10:35.82 10:43.48 12:46.04 13:54.99 10:12.84 -
27 Elise Greenwald FR-1 Wooster 11:31.37 15:37.18 9:59.18 9:28.46 12:48.18 13:18.91 12:25.14 -
28 Erin O'Neill SO-2 Allegheny 16:29.92 10:54.75 14:25.20 13:46.23 12:59.46 14:33.00 9:05.63 -
  Tara Chillingworth FR-1 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Reese Neumeyer FR-1 Wittenberg 9.23 9.71 10
2 Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster 12.33 9.78 8
3 Clare Mackin FR-1 Wooster 9.62 10.68 6
4 Mary Sirois SO-2 Wooster 8.33 10.81 5
5 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 8.80 11.13 4
6 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 9.61 11.71 3
7 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 10.08 11.72 2
8 Emily Munson FR-1 Wooster 14.28 11.80 1
9 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 8.62 12.31 -
  Erika Conant SO-2 Kenyon DNS DNS -
  Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS -
  Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 11.71 10.31 13.70 15.23 12.42 3
7 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 11.72 9.85 14.07 10.67 10.90 2
8 Emily Munson FR-1 Wooster 11.80 12.16 9.09 8.85 9.56 1
  Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Reese Neumeyer FR-1 Wittenberg 9.71 9.52 10
2 Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster 9.78 7.93 8
3 Clare Mackin FR-1 Wooster 10.68 11.86 6
4 Mary Sirois SO-2 Wooster 10.81 13.95 5
5 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 11.13 8.13 4
9 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 12.31 14.78 -
  Erika Conant SO-2 Kenyon DNS DNS -
  Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS -

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wooster A Maya Vasta, Drew Patterson, Daysia Hargrave, Claudia Partridge 2:18.14 1:50.51 1:54.93 2:18.14 10
2 Allegheny A Kelsey Anderson, Julia Schworm, Erica Fontan, Mihaela Toader 2:25.99 1:52.30 1:41.07 1:21.98 8
3 Allegheny
(B>)
B Emma Anderson, Eva Martino, Ela Williams, Melina Mangino 2:15.23 1:54.60 1:58.04 2:15.23 -
4 Muskingum A Rylee Magnani, Baylee Magnani, Emily Fieseler, Macey Mills 2:07.03 1:57.62 2:11.74 1:54.10 6
5 Muskingum
(B>)
B Miranda Houshel, Hailey Wilson, Kiri Williams, Kelsey Saxton 2:49.08 2:12.09 1:43.03 1:44.36 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wooster Maya Vasta, Haley Bloom, Athena Tharenos, Ignacia Mendez 3:21.66 4:21.89 3:55.71 10
2 Denison Sophia Ellerkmann, Tessa Gerhardt, Aileen Schretzmayer, Cara Bodary 5:31.23 4:33.74 3:58.16 8
3 Kenyon Katarina Yepez, Sierra Smith, Logan Vidal, Cecily King 5:58.31 4:42.13 3:51.35 6
4 Allegheny Celia Cocca, Nelly Stafford, Olivia Mumford, Molly Tarvin 4:11.65 4:45.96 4:31.67 5
5 Muskingum Jacquelynn Grinnell, Mikayla Deiotte, Spencer Neville, Hailey Stroud 5:59.04 5:04.27 3:54.29 4
  Wittenberg Kyngston Collins, Reese Neumeyer, Maxine Wishman, Meghan Frazier DNS DNS DNS -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wooster Athena Tharenos, Haley Bloom, Ignacia Mendez, Dylan Kretchmar 13:11.45 15:32.50 11:37.42 13:03.61 10
2 Wittenberg Reese Hartsaugh, Victoria Pipinich, Sydney Khosla, Megan Keys 12:01.30 14:04.25 15:59.01 13:39.66 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 1.60m 2.06m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
2 Hannah Schartz FR-1 Wittenberg 1.50m 1.72m 4' 11" 6.33333
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
2 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 1.50m 1.41m 4' 11" 6.33333
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
2 Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster 1.50m 1.38m 4' 11" 6.33333
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
5 Taylor Weiss FR-1 Wittenberg 1.45m 1.48m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
6 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 1.40m 1.71m 4' 7" 1
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
6 Erika Conant SO-2 Kenyon 1.40m 1.46m 4' 7" 3
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
6 Mikayla Deiotte SR-4 Muskingum 1.40m 1.16m 4' 7" 2
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
9 Sofia Rehrig SO-2 Kenyon 1.35m 1.20m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
10 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 1.30m 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75
  Anna Barrett JR-3 Kenyon DNS DNS NH -
  • 1.30
  • 1.35
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
  • 1.66
  • 1.69
  • 1.72
  • 1.75

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Kromer JR-3 Wooster 3.20m 10' 6" 10
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
2 Cate Gagnier FR-1 Denison 3.05m 10' 0" 6
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Danielle Wydick JR-3 Denison 3.05m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Reese Neumeyer FR-1 Wittenberg 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Grace Von Scheliha SR-4 Wooster DNS NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Julissa Williams FR-1 Wittenberg 5.70m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.63  
2 Erika Conant SO-2 Kenyon 3.74m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 6
  • 4.11  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.77  
2 Paula Soric FR-1 Kenyon 4.31m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.79  
2 Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster 4.36m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 5
  • 4.68  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.79  
5 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 3.63m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
6 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 4.19m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 3
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
7 Rainer Yaeger SO-2 Denison 4.04m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 3.46m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2
  • 4.20  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.06  
9 Cate Gagnier FR-1 Denison 5.43m 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.31  
10 Kara Owens SO-2 Wittenberg 4.38m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • 3.98  
  • 3.87  
11 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 4.28m 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12  
  • 3.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 5.17m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.10  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.06  
13 Hailey Wilson SO-2 Muskingum 2.97m 3.49m 11' 5.5" -
  • 3.20  
  • 3.37  
  • 3.49  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paula Soric FR-1 Kenyon 12.35m 11.69m 11.13m 10.46m 10.02m 9.46m 36' 6.25" 10
  • 10.55  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.13  
2 Rainer Yaeger SO-2 Denison 12.18m 8.38m 9.98m 12.38m 10.28m 10.78m 32' 9" 8
  • 9.77  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Kara Owens SO-2 Wittenberg 10.11m 7.38m 8.79m 9.67m 10.90m 7.12m 28' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Ackerman SR-4 Denison 10.19m 7.95m 11.20m 8.51m 36' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 8.28  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Emma Miller FR-1 Allegheny 10.07m 11.86m 11.19m 11.86m 36' 8.5" 8
  • 10.74  
  • 9.63  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.64  
3 Chloe Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 10.98m 12.96m 10.98m 10.76m 36' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Erasmia Yager SO-2 Kenyon 9.58m 8.95m 10.53m 7.69m 34' 6.75" 5
  • 10.40  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.64  
5 Kylee Silverman SO-2 Denison 9.88m 8.30m 10.51m 8.83m 34' 5.75" 4
  • 10.49  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.26  
6 Lyida Giannini JR-3 Allegheny 10.94m 12.95m 10.04m 8.63m 32' 11.25" 3
  • 9.15  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.57  
7 Lindsey Wright FR-1 Muskingum 8.72m 8.32m 10.02m 7.82m 32' 10.5" 2
  • 9.71  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.20  
8 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 10.17m 9.28m 9.87m 8.29m 32' 4.75" 1
  • 9.77  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.47  
9 Mckenna Bruce FR-1 Wittenberg 11.44m 12.71m 9.78m 9.00m 32' 1" -
  • 9.78  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.28  
10 Ainsley Wiesner SO-2 Wooster 6.55m 8.02m 9.22m 7.01m 30' 3" -
  • 8.41  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.12  
11 Natalie Tanner FR-1 Wooster 10.96m 8.66m 9.21m 9.12m 30' 2.75" -
  • 6.25  
  • 7.37  
  • 9.21  
12 Emily Shannon-Spector FR-1 Wooster 6.91m 5.97m 8.53m 8.79m 28' 0" -
  • 7.17  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.17  
13 Amy Pollack SO-2 Denison 6.07m 8.01m 8.09m 9.38m 26' 6.5" -
  • 7.34  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.09  
14 Catherine Madden FR-1 Kenyon 7.88m 8.34m 7.65m 8.42m 25' 1.25" -
  • 7.65  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.12  
15 Lilith Weaver FR-1 Wittenberg 7.23m 8.36m 7.53m 9.56m 24' 8.5" -
  • 7.27  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.53  
16 Matilda Earwood FR-1 Allegheny 9.37m 6.47m 7.44m 5.28m 24' 5" -
  • 6.99  
  • 6.56  
  • 7.44  
17 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 5.81m 7.46m 7.17m 6.09m 23' 6.25" -
  • 7.17  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
18 Ellie Blasko JR-3 Denison 5.79m 9.08m 7.15m 8.65m 23' 5.5" -
  • 5.68  
  • 7.15  
  • 6.93  
19 Ngone Fall SO-2 Kenyon 7.24m 7.95m 6.46m 6.14m 21' 2.5" -
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
20 Alannah Browning FR-1 Wittenberg 5.46m 4.13m 5.81m 6.74m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.81  
  Tamara Dzolic JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Ainsley Wiesner SO-2 Wooster 9.22m 11.80m 10.05m 11.80m 7.93m 30' 3" -
11 Natalie Tanner FR-1 Wooster 9.21m 9.21m 11.70m 11.70m 9.30m 30' 2.75" -
12 Emily Shannon-Spector FR-1 Wooster 8.53m 10.41m 10.32m 6.65m 6.31m 28' 0" -
13 Amy Pollack SO-2 Denison 8.09m 9.06m 9.63m 5.82m 5.66m 26' 6.5" -
14 Catherine Madden FR-1 Kenyon 7.65m 7.42m 5.66m 8.80m 6.12m 25' 1.25" -
15 Lilith Weaver FR-1 Wittenberg 7.53m 7.30m 6.55m 8.89m 8.13m 24' 8.5" -
16 Matilda Earwood FR-1 Allegheny 7.44m 5.95m 6.70m 8.85m 5.21m 24' 5" -
17 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 7.17m 6.81m 6.09m 5.59m 7.17m 23' 6.25" -
19 Ngone Fall SO-2 Kenyon 6.46m 4.78m 4.97m 4.78m 5.56m 21' 2.5" -
20 Alannah Browning FR-1 Wittenberg 5.81m 6.04m 6.16m 7.09m 4.13m 19' 0.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Leah Ackerman SR-4 Denison 13.55m 9.74m 11.20m 13.10m 36' 9" 10
2 Emma Miller FR-1 Allegheny 11.53m 11.86m 11.19m 12.98m 36' 8.5" 8
3 Chloe Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 9.66m 8.67m 10.98m 13.18m 36' 0.25" 6
4 Erasmia Yager SO-2 Kenyon 7.90m 11.90m 10.53m 8.42m 34' 6.75" 5
5 Kylee Silverman SO-2 Denison 9.46m 7.78m 10.51m 10.83m 34' 5.75" 4
6 Lyida Giannini JR-3 Allegheny 12.25m 9.14m 10.04m 12.25m 32' 11.25" 3
7 Lindsey Wright FR-1 Muskingum 9.02m 8.32m 10.02m 8.82m 32' 10.5" 2
8 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 8.78m 11.05m 9.87m 12.63m 32' 4.75" 1
9 Mckenna Bruce FR-1 Wittenberg 11.54m 11.44m 9.78m 7.04m 32' 1" -
18 Ellie Blasko JR-3 Denison 5.58m 5.43m 7.15m 6.51m 23' 5.5" -
  Tamara Dzolic JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lindsey Wright FR-1 Muskingum 17.41m 15.96m 18.43m 14.51m 47' 7.25" 10
  • 14.51  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.23  
  • 12.97  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Leah Ackerman SR-4 Denison 12.02m 10.46m 15.84m 14.14m 46' 4.75" 8
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
3 Tamara Dzolic JR-3 Denison 17.94m 10.71m 11.27m 13.91m 45' 7.75" 6
  • 13.06  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Lyida Giannini JR-3 Allegheny 15.50m 14.16m 14.96m 13.36m 43' 10" 5
  • 13.11  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 11.70  
5 Kylee Silverman SO-2 Denison 14.95m 10.75m 13.77m 13.11m 43' 0.25" 4
  • 12.82  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Mckenna Bruce FR-1 Wittenberg 9.65m 11.70m 10.03m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 3
  • 12.18  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 11.99m 11.99m 9.59m 12.62m 41' 5" 2
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
8 Natalie Tanner FR-1 Wooster 9.74m 14.62m 9.62m 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1
  • 11.11  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
9 Emma Miller FR-1 Allegheny 12.07m 12.89m 12.07m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 10.46  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.13  
  • 11.61  
10 Ainsley Wiesner SO-2 Wooster 12.10m 8.14m 12.93m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
11 Erasmia Yager SO-2 Kenyon 8.51m 9.31m 12.71m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
12 Matilda Earwood FR-1 Allegheny 8.54m 12.43m 12.53m 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.71  
13 Amy Pollack SO-2 Denison 12.39m 6.97m 8.32m 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Ngone Fall SO-2 Kenyon 8.81m 8.81m 11.29m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.18  
15 Emily Shannon-Spector FR-1 Wooster 8.51m 10.30m 7.26m 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 7.30  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.96  
16 Lilith Weaver FR-1 Wittenberg 11.33m 8.21m 8.30m 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92  
  • 8.26  
  • FOUL  
17 Alannah Browning FR-1 Wittenberg 7.68m 7.82m 8.16m 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Natalie Tanner FR-1 Wooster 9.01m 11.69m 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1
9 Emma Miller FR-1 Allegheny 9.75m 10.22m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
10 Ainsley Wiesner SO-2 Wooster 11.58m 12.62m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
11 Erasmia Yager SO-2 Kenyon 9.01m 12.41m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
14 Ngone Fall SO-2 Kenyon 6.61m 8.45m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
15 Emily Shannon-Spector FR-1 Wooster 8.06m 9.23m 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
16 Lilith Weaver FR-1 Wittenberg 7.67m 8.38m 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
17 Alannah Browning FR-1 Wittenberg 8.30m 4.96m 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lindsey Wright FR-1 Muskingum 14.07m 13.35m 14.51m 13.93m 10.59m 10.74m 47' 7.25" 10
2 Leah Ackerman SR-4 Denison 16.12m 16.54m 14.14m 14.28m 17.82m 13.43m 46' 4.75" 8
3 Tamara Dzolic JR-3 Denison 13.63m 11.82m 13.91m 16.55m 16.00m 17.67m 45' 7.75" 6
4 Lyida Giannini JR-3 Allegheny 14.16m 10.42m 13.36m 15.76m 15.23m 12.69m 43' 10" 5
5 Kylee Silverman SO-2 Denison 12.45m 14.29m 13.11m 15.73m 15.99m 10.49m 43' 0.25" 4
6 Mckenna Bruce FR-1 Wittenberg 16.72m 11.96m 12.86m 12.60m 9.13m 15.17m 42' 2.25" 3
7 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 11.36m 12.49m 12.62m 16.15m 9.84m 13.50m 41' 5" 2
12 Matilda Earwood FR-1 Allegheny 8.16m 6.80m 9.71m 12.62m 11.94m 9.61m 31' 10.25" -
13 Amy Pollack SO-2 Denison 12.58m 9.97m 9.68m 11.42m 8.03m 6.97m 31' 9.25" -