January 22, 2022
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 8.54 7.17 8.54 5.52 8.75 10
2 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 8.85 7.19 5.97 6.12 9.21 8
3 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 8.49 7.25 7.47 5.37 6.67 6
4 Bryant Douglas II FR-1 Wooster 5.23 7.26 6.54 7.77 8.21 5
5 Anthony Steinpreis SR-4 Allegheny 8.05 7.31 9.29 6.29 6.80 4
6 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 9.46 7.33 9.17 7.33 5.13 3
7 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 5.88 7.34 6.98 6.32 5.88 2
8 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 9.41 7.41 9.49 6.38 7.93 1
9 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 6.98 7.42 5.72 5.49 5.42 -
10 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 8.91 7.42 7.80 5.79 7.05 -
11 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 9.23 7.44 6.85 8.11 6.92 -
12 Jarius Branch SO-2 Denison 6.87 7.46 8.51 6.27 8.88 -
13 MJ Boley JR-3 Wooster 7.03 7.47 6.35 8.89 8.37 -
14 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 5.25 7.50 6.75 6.30 5.33 -
15 Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum 8.79 7.51 9.32 6.54 5.26 -
16 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 6.71 7.53 8.06 9.72 7.23 -
17 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 7.23 7.53 5.73 9.19 6.18 -
18 Lewis Hurd SR-4 Denison 6.42 7.55 5.74 6.57 5.44 -
18 Jacob Brown SO-2 Denison 8.99 7.55 8.23 8.23 8.01 -
20 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 9.25 7.58 9.48 6.67 7.66 -
21 Charlie Webb JR-3 Denison 6.55 7.61 8.98 7.77 6.55 -
22 Zachary Guyer SR-4 Wittenberg 8.70 7.63 6.34 8.85 9.08 -
23 Isaiah Kidd FR-1 Wooster 9.02 7.64 6.96 5.58 6.27 -
24 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 6.88 7.73 8.35 8.12 8.66 -
24 Shuo Yuan Chen SR-4 Denison 5.42 7.73 5.57 8.20 5.57 -
26 Vell Robinson FR-1 Wooster 9.14 7.74 8.60 7.20 8.67 -
27 Sam Callinan FR-1 Wittenberg 7.69 7.76 6.76 9.70 6.60 -
28 Nathan Winningham FR-1 Wooster 5.83 7.77 5.83 9.02 5.99 -
29 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 8.03 7.79 5.92 6.55 5.85 -
30 Liam Regan FR-1 Wooster 7.25 7.79 5.53 8.81 9.90 -
31 Anthony Bland FR-1 Wittenberg 8.85 7.83 8.15 10.18 10.10 -
32 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 5.56 7.83 7.68 7.44 6.19 -
33 Hilton Sanchez JR-3 Denison 5.81 7.85 7.30 10.13 6.60 -
34 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 5.99 7.88 6.86 9.30 9.78 -
35 Craig Akiri JR-3 Wooster 5.95 7.93 7.78 9.60 8.41 -
36 Jacobe Harville FR-1 Muskingum 7.11 7.98 7.74 9.34 8.06 -
37 Cristian Amesbury SO-2 Wooster 9.06 8.46 6.18 7.03 11.00 -
  Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum FS FS FS FS FS -
  Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Harvey Briscoe SR-4 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Bryant Douglas II FR-1 Wooster 7.48 6.90 7.63 5.74 6.90 7.26 9.15 5
13 MJ Boley JR-3 Wooster 9.12 6.73 9.49 5.38 8.37 7.47 6.50 -
17 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 9.72 8.81 6.86 8.89 8.44 7.53 9.19 -
23 Isaiah Kidd FR-1 Wooster 8.64 9.17 8.10 9.10 7.49 7.64 6.19 -
26 Vell Robinson FR-1 Wooster 5.50 8.52 9.21 9.06 5.96 7.74 8.13 -
28 Nathan Winningham FR-1 Wooster 9.48 6.14 7.15 8.86 7.39 7.77 9.33 -
35 Craig Akiri JR-3 Wooster 9.28 9.92 9.68 8.33 5.87 7.93 7.22 -
  Harvey Briscoe SR-4 Wooster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Lewis Hurd SR-4 Denison 7.55 -
24 Shuo Yuan Chen SR-4 Denison 7.73 -
29 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 7.79 -
30 Liam Regan FR-1 Wooster 7.79 -
31 Anthony Bland FR-1 Wittenberg 7.83 -
32 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 7.83 -
36 Jacobe Harville FR-1 Muskingum 7.98 -
37 Cristian Amesbury SO-2 Wooster 8.46 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 7.34 2
11 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 7.44 -
16 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 7.53 -
21 Charlie Webb JR-3 Denison 7.61 -
24 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 7.73 -
27 Sam Callinan FR-1 Wittenberg 7.76 -
33 Hilton Sanchez JR-3 Denison 7.85 -
34 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 7.88 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Anthony Steinpreis SR-4 Allegheny 7.31 4
8 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 7.41 1
12 Jarius Branch SO-2 Denison 7.46 -
14 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 7.50 -
15 Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum 7.51 -
18 Jacob Brown SO-2 Denison 7.55 -
20 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 7.58 -
  Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 7.17 5.09 6.03 10
2 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 7.19 7.12 8.92 8
3 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 7.25 7.47 7.69 6
6 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 7.33 6.60 7.92 3
9 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 7.42 7.65 7.42 -
10 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 7.42 6.24 7.80 -
22 Zachary Guyer SR-4 Wittenberg 7.63 7.18 9.85 -
  Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS -