February 18, 2022
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Amia Dziadkowiec   EXHIBITION 33.57 -
1 Rose Ogbuli SO-2 Lewis 25.74 10
2 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.75 8
3 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23 6
4 Kyla Chalmers JR-3 Lewis 26.27 5
5 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 26.46 4
6 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 26.68 3
7 Kiara Carter FR-1 DuPage 26.74 2
8 Alexandra Martinez JR-3 Lewis 26.80 1
9 Tiana Dockery SO-2 Lewis 27.08 -
10 Vivica Phillips JR-3 Lewis 27.13 -
11 Selena Tucker JR-3 Lewis 27.31 -
12 Hanna Matuszewski JR-3 Elmhurst 27.32 -
12 Marisa Brown FR-1 Elmhurst 27.32 -
14 Allison Grady SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.46 -
15 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.57 -
16 Allison Mack JR-3 Lewis 27.57 -
17 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.61 -
18 Paulina Stachura FR-1 DuPage 27.70 -
19 Morgan Harmon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.73 -
20 Edith Mercado SR-4 Elmhurst 27.76 -
21 Hannah Schwarz FR-1 Elmhurst 28.20 -
22 Sabrina Urban SR-4 Elmhurst 28.48 -
23 Alexandra Ochab FR-1 DuPage 28.55 -
24 Samira Rosenfeld FR-1 Harper College 28.58 -
25 Joli Lavieri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.61 -
26 Mikayla Hummons SO-2 Elmhurst 28.67 -
27 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.98 -
28 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.03 -
29 Raegan Stinger FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.23 -
30 Le'char Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.64 -
31 Micaela Van Meter JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.67 -
32 Rachael Dickenson JR-3 Elmhurst 29.72 -
33 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.73 -
34 Crystelle VanWingerden SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.76 -
35 Jade Campos FR-1 DuPage 29.79 -
36 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.79 -
37 Alyssa Milligan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.84 -
38 Holly Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.94 -
39 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.43 -
40 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.54 -
41 Rachel Ortlip SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.94 -
42 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.44 -
43 Joey Zastawny FR-1 Harper College 34.68 -
44 Ashley Benitez FR-1 Harper College 36.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Amia Dziadkowiec   EXHIBITION 29.55 33.57 39.62 34.58 30.89 25.52 -
34 Crystelle VanWingerden SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 38.69 29.76 27.38 38.39 27.68 33.93 -
41 Rachel Ortlip SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.31 31.94 28.11 36.42 38.33 36.10 -
42 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 42.14 33.44 35.12 31.77 36.79 23.75 -
43 Joey Zastawny FR-1 Harper College 40.23 34.68 29.83 33.30 34.34 44.39 -
44 Ashley Benitez FR-1 Harper College 25.68 36.17 39.43 26.05 39.43 35.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Rachael Dickenson JR-3 Elmhurst 33.29 30.62 31.80 29.72 25.56 36.86 -
35 Jade Campos FR-1 DuPage 23.84 33.07 37.84 29.79 25.92 25.03 -
37 Alyssa Milligan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.38 35.22 33.42 29.84 37.60 25.67 -
38 Holly Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.33 34.14 33.24 29.94 25.75 31.74 -
39 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.04 28.00 36.52 30.43 37.43 37.74 -
40 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.24 23.52 31.46 30.54 38.79 36.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Samira Rosenfeld FR-1 Harper College 36.59 28.58 -
27 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.11 28.98 -
29 Raegan Stinger FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.43 29.23 -
30 Le'char Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36.46 29.64 -
31 Micaela Van Meter JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.16 29.67 -
36 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36.65 29.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Morgan Harmon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.57 27.73 23.85 -
23 Alexandra Ochab FR-1 DuPage 34.84 28.55 27.13 -
25 Joli Lavieri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.61 28.61 22.03 -
26 Mikayla Hummons SO-2 Elmhurst 27.53 28.67 33.83 -
28 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.45 29.03 22.36 -
33 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.11 29.73 27.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Allison Mack JR-3 Lewis 30.33 27.57 32.54 -
18 Paulina Stachura FR-1 DuPage 34.91 27.70 29.09 -
20 Edith Mercado SR-4 Elmhurst 33.32 27.76 34.15 -
22 Sabrina Urban SR-4 Elmhurst 30.19 28.48 30.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Selena Tucker JR-3 Lewis 27.31 26.22 -
12 Marisa Brown FR-1 Elmhurst 27.32 28.69 -
21 Hannah Schwarz FR-1 Elmhurst 28.20 20.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Vivica Phillips JR-3 Lewis 26.86 27.13 21.98 26.59 34.46 -
12 Hanna Matuszewski JR-3 Elmhurst 33.88 27.32 29.51 35.52 34.15 -
17 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.88 27.61 29.27 25.96 29.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kiara Carter FR-1 DuPage 34.23 21.40 29.42 21.93 26.74 30.22 2
9 Tiana Dockery SO-2 Lewis 30.88 25.46 33.58 26.27 27.08 32.77 -
14 Allison Grady SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.64 23.35 33.23 21.70 27.46 28.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23 20.73 24.66 6
6 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 26.68 34.15 32.02 3
8 Alexandra Martinez JR-3 Lewis 26.80 30.29 20.10 1
15 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.57 20.96 25.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rose Ogbuli SO-2 Lewis 27.29 29.35 25.74 10
2 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19.32 27.04 25.75 8
4 Kyla Chalmers JR-3 Lewis 33.89 22.33 26.27 5
5 Faith Wyman FR-1 Lewis 24.35 31.49 26.46 4