January 15, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5.50 8.04 6.87 7.90 10
2 Andy Hadasz   Unattached 5.88 7.23 7.08 5.53 -
3 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 8.54 5.24 7.17 7.25 8
4 Shemar Delphin FR-1 Saint Rose 9.39 9.03 7.22 6.07 6
5 Joshua Harmsen JR-3 Hamilton 7.82 5.87 7.24 7.68 5
6 Andre Woods SO-2 Saint Rose 6.98 8.29 7.27 6.84 4
7 Andrew Fox JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6.60 8.29 7.33 5.28 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.94
2 Andy Hadasz   Unattached 7.16
3 Joshua Harmsen JR-3 Hamilton 7.23
4 Andre Woods SO-2 Saint Rose 7.26
5 Saleh Eltayeb SO-2 Hamilton 7.27
6 Andrew Fox JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.32
7 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.22
8 Shemar Delphin FR-1 Saint Rose 7.32
9 Chi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 7.34
10 Brandon McKenzie SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.40
11 Dominic Abbott FR-1 Le Moyne 7.41
12 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.41
13 Owen Sleasman JR-3 SUNY Delhi 7.41
14 Cameron Dillard FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.42
15 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 7.43
16 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 7.45
17 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.48
18 Corey Jones JR-3 Hamilton 7.55
19 Matthew Stasiw SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.56
20 James Boss JR-3 Utica 7.57
21 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.59
22 Michael Ngaw FR-1 Hamilton 7.60
23 Andrew Wieder FR-1 Utica 7.65
24 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 7.68
25 Rasikh Shaukat FR-1 Hamilton 7.70
26 Michael Corbitt SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.70
27 Chase Pecoraro   Unattached 7.75
28 Nyles Rogers FR-1 Utica 7.76
29 Alex Strack FR-1 Cortland St. 7.79
30 Ryan Delane FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.80
31 William Comparin FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.90
32 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.90
33 Casey Selinske SO-2 RPI 7.96
34 Joseph Catalano SO-2 Hartwick 7.96
35 Emeh Chisomaga JR-3 Hartwick 8.17
36 Nik Knobloch FR-1 Cortland St. 8.18
37 Kevin Mason SO-2 Hartwick 8.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Saleh Eltayeb SO-2 Hamilton 5.31 9.16 7.27 6.40
12 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.64 5.78 7.41 6.08
22 Michael Ngaw FR-1 Hamilton 8.21 8.59 7.60 6.69
24 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 9.76 5.92 7.68 5.92
34 Joseph Catalano SO-2 Hartwick 6.85 8.44 7.96 5.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Andrew Fox JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.69 7.32 5.13 5.64 6.52 9.23 8.71
15 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 6.99 7.43 7.81 7.66 9.37 5.80 5.35
17 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.61 7.48 9.73 7.04 6.14 9.28 9.35
18 Corey Jones JR-3 Hamilton 5.59 7.55 9.44 9.52 6.50 9.59 6.80
29 Alex Strack FR-1 Cortland St. 8.88 7.79 5.77 9.12 8.34 7.95 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Andre Woods SO-2 Saint Rose 6.03 5.16 7.26
10 Brandon McKenzie SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.37 8.81 7.40
14 Cameron Dillard FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.13 9.06 7.42
19 Matthew Stasiw SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.55 6.88 7.56
20 James Boss JR-3 Utica 7.88 5.91 7.57
30 Ryan Delane FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.14 7.88 7.80
31 William Comparin FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.61 6.72 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Andy Hadasz   Unattached 8.81 8.02 5.73 7.16 8.45 9.10
7 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 9.39 8.67 8.67 7.22 8.67 6.14
16 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 9.61 5.52 5.37 7.45 6.26 8.20
21 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 8.35 8.73 8.58 7.59 8.13 8.96
33 Casey Selinske SO-2 RPI 9.08 9.87 8.28 7.96 5.81 6.45
35 Emeh Chisomaga JR-3 Hartwick 7.93 9.64 5.80 8.17 7.77 7.60
37 Kevin Mason SO-2 Hartwick 7.36 10.49 5.87 8.26 10.66 8.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.67 4.86 6.94 8.05 5.35 6.18 6.11
11 Dominic Abbott FR-1 Le Moyne 5.56 9.12 7.41 5.64 5.64 8.67 9.56
13 Owen Sleasman JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8.08 6.23 7.41 9.56 7.41 5.86 6.82
23 Andrew Wieder FR-1 Utica 6.81 8.19 7.65 6.35 7.42 7.50 9.11
25 Rasikh Shaukat FR-1 Hamilton 9.09 8.09 7.70 9.55 7.01 9.09 9.48
28 Nyles Rogers FR-1 Utica 6.44 8.15 7.76 8.15 8.77 8.00 6.76
36 Nik Knobloch FR-1 Cortland St. 9.90 8.59 8.18 6.63 9.41 10.07 6.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Harmsen JR-3 Hamilton 7.88 7.23 6.73 5.93 6.87 5.43
8 Shemar Delphin FR-1 Saint Rose 6.67 7.32 6.96 8.50 7.18 7.54
9 Chi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 8.81 7.34 8.96 7.34 6.32 6.46
26 Michael Corbitt SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.01 7.70 6.86 8.24 8.09 9.17
27 Chase Pecoraro   Unattached 9.38 7.75 6.51 9.07 9.23 7.83
32 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.19 7.90 7.43 9.41 7.11 7.04