January 15, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Howard SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.33 1:47.13 1:31.10 1:24.35 1:40.38 1:15.92 10
2 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez FR-1 Utica 1:47.57 1:42.45 1:33.06 1:25.37 1:29.64 1:44.16 8
3 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 1:38.49 1:31.58 1:29.85 1:26.39 1:06.52 1:19.48 6
4 Alexis Cole SO-2 Utica 1:46.59 1:53.76 1:03.60 1:29.57 1:18.83 1:30.47 5
5 Meliya Soller FR-1 Hamilton 1:22.22 1:33.97 1:43.91 1:30.35 1:40.29 1:42.10 4
6 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 1:35.28 1:42.61 1:11.46 1:31.61 1:25.20 1:26.12 3
7 Sabrina Turner SO-2 Hamilton 1:32.03 1:17.80 1:51.00 1:34.87 1:06.41 1:07.36 2
8 Catherine Durant SO-2 Le Moyne 1:53.65 1:55.59 1:31.31 1:37.13 1:23.54 1:10.91 1
9 Noella Burlette FR-1 Utica 1:46.11 1:24.29 1:34.21 1:39.16 1:36.19 1:22.31 -
10 Adrianna Sullivan SR-4 Hartwick 1:44.18 1:21.93 2:09.46 1:41.14 1:31.03 1:58.34 -
11 Heather Bugenhagen JR-3 Canisius 1:55.23 1:31.78 1:27.70 1:41.97 1:59.31 1:58.29 -
12 Ariana Bolourchi FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.61 2:09.75 1:30.08 1:47.23 2:18.33 2:02.25 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 1:41.69 1:41.69 1:18.79 1:27.95 1:31.61 1:11.46 3
8 Catherine Durant SO-2 Le Moyne 1:57.53 1:43.93 1:30.33 1:23.54 1:37.13 1:12.85 1
10 Adrianna Sullivan SR-4 Hartwick 1:49.24 1:13.84 1:15.86 1:41.14 1:41.14 2:05.42 -
11 Heather Bugenhagen JR-3 Canisius 1:32.80 1:13.42 1:16.48 2:07.47 1:41.97 1:42.99 -
12 Ariana Bolourchi FR-1 Le Moyne 1:25.79 1:50.45 2:06.54 2:14.04 1:47.23 1:24.72 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Howard SO-2 Saint Rose 1:37.01 1:24.35 1:08.33 59.89 10
2 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez FR-1 Utica 1:50.99 1:25.37 1:02.32 1:11.71 8
3 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 1:41.94 1:26.39 1:52.31 1:13.44 6
4 Alexis Cole SO-2 Utica 1:31.37 1:29.57 1:05.39 1:14.35 5
5 Meliya Soller FR-1 Hamilton 1:03.25 1:30.35 1:08.67 1:17.71 4
7 Sabrina Turner SO-2 Hamilton 1:26.34 1:34.87 1:41.51 1:30.13 2
9 Noella Burlette FR-1 Utica 1:25.28 1:39.16 2:05.94 1:40.16 -