February 11, 2022
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 4:24.78 5:41.57 4:24.78 3:42.42 9
2 Connor Clemens SO-2 Aquinas 4:30.19 4:59.91 4:38.30 4:59.91 7
3 Matt Schieber FR-1 Aquinas 4:31.54 3:34.52 4:23.40 4:55.98 6
4 Anders Bogard JR-3 Hope 4:31.67 5:47.74 3:34.62 4:42.54 5
5 Scott Kangas Freshman Unattached 4:31.94 3:10.36 5:26.33 4:42.82 -
6 Connor Callahan FR-1 Aquinas 4:33.56 5:06.39 4:47.24 5:41.95 -
7 Ethan Barker FR-1 Aquinas 4:37.57 4:04.27 5:02.56 4:26.47 -
8 Sean Pauley SR-4 Alma 4:38.73 4:35.95 4:13.65 5:20.54 4
9 Jonah Maichele FR-1 Aquinas 4:43.44 3:38.25 5:31.63 3:35.42 -
10 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 4:44.69 4:41.85 5:38.79 3:36.37 3
11 Rob Kloosterman FR-1 Aquinas 4:47.57 5:24.96 5:04.83 4:13.07 -
12 Nathaniel Jennings JR-3 Albion 4:50.03 5:13.24 4:29.73 4:00.73 2
13 Clifton Maginity JR-3 Alma 4:50.12 5:30.74 5:13.33 6:11.36 1
14 Ikenna Achara FR-1 Albion 4:54.38 6:07.98 3:55.51 5:56.20 -
15 Cameron Kruse FR-1 Madonna 5:00.77 4:54.76 3:54.60 6:24.99 -
16 Logan Evanchuk JR-3 Madonna 5:01.60 5:40.81 3:31.12 3:58.27 -
17 Craig Fuller Freshman Unattached 5:02.02 3:49.54 5:41.29 5:29.21 -
18 Christian Martinez-Ramos Freshman Unattached 5:04.77 4:58.68 6:17.92 4:37.34 -
19 Derek Hopkins Freshman Unattached 5:05.43 5:57.36 3:58.24 4:13.51 -
20 Juan Lopez FR-1 Albion 5:07.56 5:41.40 3:56.83 4:39.88 -
21 Samuel Aylward FR-1 Hope 5:08.08 5:38.89 4:03.39 6:34.35 -
22 Lucas Schneider Freshman Unattached 5:08.93 4:50.40 5:42.92 3:57.88 -
23 Matthew Record FR-1 Albion 5:11.29 5:57.99 6:07.33 4:15.26 -
24 Paul Sutton SO-2 Albion 5:27.37 4:05.53 6:52.49 6:29.57 -
25 Jordon Loukotka FR-1 Albion 5:32.49 5:09.22 5:12.54 5:32.49 -
26 Chris Hernandez FR-1 Albion 5:35.72 4:01.72 4:25.22 6:52.94 -
27 Ruark Wicka FR-1 Albion 5:36.06 4:35.57 6:56.72 7:10.16 -
28 Matthew Lewis JR-3 Alma 5:41.37 5:17.48 5:31.13 5:51.62 -
29 Edgar Zarate SR-4 Albion 5:48.85 6:06.30 5:03.50 7:02.11 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rob Kloosterman FR-1 Aquinas 5:16.33 6:08.09 4:47.57 4:04.44 4:01.56 -
12 Nathaniel Jennings JR-3 Albion 5:27.74 3:46.23 4:50.03 4:23.93 6:11.24 2
13 Clifton Maginity JR-3 Alma 4:00.80 5:27.84 4:50.12 5:36.54 4:29.82 1
15 Cameron Kruse FR-1 Madonna 5:09.80 4:18.67 5:00.77 3:30.54 5:45.89 -
16 Logan Evanchuk JR-3 Madonna 4:46.52 6:23.04 5:01.60 4:16.36 6:26.05 -
17 Craig Fuller Freshman Unattached 4:10.68 5:26.19 5:02.02 4:04.64 5:53.37 -
18 Christian Martinez-Ramos Freshman Unattached 6:33.16 5:53.54 5:04.77 4:25.15 4:28.20 -
19 Derek Hopkins Freshman Unattached 4:50.16 5:14.60 5:05.43 6:06.52 6:06.52 -
20 Juan Lopez FR-1 Albion 4:52.19 6:12.15 5:07.56 4:21.43 6:15.23 -
21 Samuel Aylward FR-1 Hope 3:44.90 5:17.33 5:08.08 6:34.35 4:15.71 -
22 Lucas Schneider Freshman Unattached 4:59.67 4:13.33 5:08.93 6:32.35 6:32.35 -
23 Matthew Record FR-1 Albion 4:12.15 5:26.86 5:11.29 6:22.89 5:26.86 -
24 Paul Sutton SO-2 Albion 6:09.93 5:56.84 5:27.37 6:39.40 4:05.53 -
25 Jordon Loukotka FR-1 Albion 5:45.79 4:45.95 5:32.49 6:52.29 6:19.04 -
26 Chris Hernandez FR-1 Albion 6:49.58 7:09.73 5:35.72 5:35.72 5:29.01 -
27 Ruark Wicka FR-1 Albion 4:45.66 5:22.62 5:36.06 6:36.55 4:12.05 -
28 Matthew Lewis JR-3 Alma 5:48.20 5:07.24 5:41.37 3:58.96 7:23.79 -
29 Edgar Zarate SR-4 Albion 6:13.27 6:51.65 5:48.85 6:06.30 7:05.60 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 4:48.61 3:39.77 3:21.24 3:53.01 4:24.78 4:51.26 9
2 Connor Clemens SO-2 Aquinas 4:13.98 3:38.86 4:22.09 5:29.64 4:30.19 4:32.90 7
3 Matt Schieber FR-1 Aquinas 4:12.54 3:26.37 3:26.37 3:15.51 4:31.54 3:23.66 6
4 Anders Bogard JR-3 Hope 5:34.16 3:53.64 5:20.57 4:07.22 4:31.67 3:56.36 5
5 Scott Kangas Freshman Unattached 4:31.94 3:29.40 3:40.28 3:59.31 4:31.94 4:04.75 -
6 Connor Callahan FR-1 Aquinas 3:22.44 3:11.50 3:36.12 4:49.98 4:33.56 3:25.17 -
7 Ethan Barker FR-1 Aquinas 3:17.08 4:40.35 4:20.92 3:39.28 4:37.57 3:53.16 -
8 Sean Pauley SR-4 Alma 4:44.31 5:56.78 4:02.50 3:45.78 4:38.73 4:22.01 4
9 Jonah Maichele FR-1 Aquinas 3:49.59 5:31.63 5:06.12 3:26.92 4:43.44 5:48.64 -
10 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 3:27.83 3:27.83 5:50.17 4:47.54 4:44.69 5:35.94 3
14 Ikenna Achara FR-1 Albion 6:10.92 5:23.82 4:19.06 3:37.85 4:54.38 5:03.22 -