February 4, 2022
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cyrus Prudhomme JR-3 Aquinas 17.11 20.94 17.11 27.69 22.51 9
2 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 18.50 28.31 29.00 17.13 22.83 7
3 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 29.10 27.50 29.33 19.94 22.91 6
4 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 24.55 24.32 21.57 20.19 22.94 5
5 Ross Hunter JR-3 Cornerstone 29.65 26.43 27.81 21.84 22.98 -
6 Kaleb Chappell FR-1 Davenport 25.83 26.53 23.27 20.95 23.27 4
7 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 16.70 18.35 16.94 20.94 23.52 3
8 Corbin DeJonge JR-3 Davenport 23.57 22.63 17.21 26.87 23.57 -
9 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 17.78 18.73 23.70 17.78 23.70 2
10 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 29.54 21.85 18.25 25.69 24.01 -
11 Hudson Oetman FR-1 Davenport 24.13 27.03 19.55 19.55 24.13 -
12 Moses Manongo JR-3 Cornerstone 24.73 23.03 17.46 19.40 24.24 -
13 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 22.66 22.42 28.75 21.44 24.36 1
14 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 26.42 26.92 24.45 29.88 24.69 -
15 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 31.99 30.49 25.49 26.99 24.99 -
16 Jacob Butts JR-3 Davenport 29.65 20.28 25.09 29.15 25.34 -
17 Ty McCaman FR-1 Grace Christian 31.11 27.03 26.01 18.87 25.50 -
18 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 19.10 27.87 22.45 28.64 25.80 -
19 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 31.23 22.46 27.94 33.69 27.39 -
20 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 26.28 29.10 29.95 24.86 28.25 -
  Lawrence Young FR-1 Aquinas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 24.01 -
14 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 24.69 -
15 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 24.99 -
16 Jacob Butts JR-3 Davenport 25.34 -
17 Ty McCaman FR-1 Grace Christian 25.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 20.15 27.73 23.70 27.73 29.87 30.10 2
11 Hudson Oetman FR-1 Davenport 24.86 18.58 24.13 18.58 27.99 30.41 -
19 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.48 21.09 27.39 20.55 29.04 27.39 -
20 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 34.75 33.06 28.25 35.32 26.28 27.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kaleb Chappell FR-1 Davenport 29.56 23.27 25.60 27.93 4
7 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 27.29 23.52 22.58 17.41 3
8 Corbin DeJonge JR-3 Davenport 22.16 23.57 25.93 30.41 -
13 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 23.39 24.36 17.06 24.36 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 17.35 22.83 7
3 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 27.04 22.91 6
12 Moses Manongo JR-3 Cornerstone 23.52 24.24 -
18 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 29.16 25.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cyrus Prudhomme JR-3 Aquinas 22.51 9
4 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 22.94 5
5 Ross Hunter JR-3 Cornerstone 22.98 -
  Lawrence Young FR-1 Aquinas DNF -