February 4, 2022
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cyrus Prudhomme JR-3 Aquinas 18.69 22.51 9
2 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 25.57 22.83 7
3 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 22.46 22.91 6
4 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 27.76 22.94 5
5 Ross Hunter JR-3 Cornerstone 20.92 22.98 -
6 Kaleb Chappell FR-1 Davenport 22.34 23.27 4
7 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 20.70 23.52 3
8 Corbin DeJonge JR-3 Davenport 22.87 23.57 -
9 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 23.47 23.70 2
10 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 21.61 24.01 -
11 Hudson Oetman FR-1 Davenport 24.13 24.13 -
12 Moses Manongo JR-3 Cornerstone 22.30 24.24 -
13 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 21.20 24.36 1
14 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 24.69 24.69 -
15 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 29.24 24.99 -
16 Jacob Butts JR-3 Davenport 31.68 25.34 -
17 Ty McCaman FR-1 Grace Christian 30.09 25.50 -
18 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 29.16 25.80 -
19 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 26.85 27.39 -
20 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 32.77 28.25 -
  Lawrence Young FR-1 Aquinas DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 23.53 24.73 24.01 30.74 26.42 -
14 Payton Dobben FR-1 Muskegon CC 32.10 24.69 24.69 17.53 21.48 -
15 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 20.25 21.75 24.99 28.99 20.75 -
16 Jacob Butts JR-3 Davenport 22.56 29.15 25.34 26.61 28.64 -
17 Ty McCaman FR-1 Grace Christian 18.87 30.09 25.50 27.03 31.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 23.70 2
11 Hudson Oetman FR-1 Davenport 24.13 -
19 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 27.39 -
20 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 28.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kaleb Chappell FR-1 Davenport 23.27 18.85 4
7 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 23.52 30.11 3
8 Corbin DeJonge JR-3 Davenport 23.57 25.70 -
13 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 24.36 19.00 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 22.83 16.44 27.63 7
3 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 22.91 20.62 28.87 6
12 Moses Manongo JR-3 Cornerstone 24.24 26.18 24.73 -
18 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.80 21.16 20.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cyrus Prudhomme JR-3 Aquinas 22.51 24.31 9
4 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 22.94 16.75 5
5 Ross Hunter JR-3 Cornerstone 22.98 28.96 -
  Lawrence Young FR-1 Aquinas DNF DNF -