February 18, 2022
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.07 17.73 28.23 25.90 23.33 22.87 25.90
2 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 29.17 29.17 18.90 29.63 23.33 25.67 16.80
3 Felicia Brown Edwards   The Winners Circle 22.08 22.31 26.30 16.67 23.48 23.95 27.01
4 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 28.66 27.25 19.50 29.60 23.49 24.43 26.08
5 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 22.32 20.44 16.92 23.02 23.49 25.84 22.32
6 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 22.23 16.55 17.50 16.79 23.64 29.32 21.52
7 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 27.99 17.32 23.96 27.99 23.72 23.49 21.35
8 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 17.09 26.34 27.29 23.73 23.73 17.33 23.02
9 Adaejah Hodge   AlexTC 22.36 29.41 26.01 25.52 24.30 26.25 26.49
10 Destiny Jackson JR-3 Georgia 26.75 19.70 26.02 18.24 24.31 17.75 22.13
11 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 17.82 22.77 27.97 31.93 24.75 25.99 32.18
12 Mya Johnson JR-3 Fayetteville St. 21.95 24.48 17.66 32.55 25.23 26.50 25.99
13 Victoria Teasley   AlexTC 28.36 24.56 21.02 25.83 25.32 24.06 23.30
14 Sarah Abumere FR-1 Newberry 23.00 32.96 21.21 25.04 25.55 23.51 31.69
15 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.39 32.31 30.52 22.82 25.64 21.54 24.87
16 Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber 17.99 24.16 31.10 30.59 25.70 32.64 30.84
17 Teanna Bell FR-1 Fayetteville St. 19.04 24.70 22.13 29.85 25.73 33.20 22.90
18 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 28.43 20.68 27.39 33.60 25.84 28.17 30.24
19 Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.86 20.47 25.90 27.98 25.90 24.35 31.34
20 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 23.57 20.98 30.57 23.31 25.90 27.20 20.98
21 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31.95 23.64 28.83 31.17 25.97 18.18 27.27
22 Desiree Conner JR-3 Limestone 28.83 30.39 24.42 28.57 25.97 25.19 19.74
23 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 21.12 20.08 28.42 18.51 26.07 19.56 29.20
24 Angel Johnson FR-1 Benedict 25.81 25.81 30.25 21.90 26.07 27.90 19.82
25 Kassie Jordan JR-3 Benedict 27.64 32.07 19.82 23.21 26.07 22.68 27.90
26 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 22.95 28.43 20.35 31.56 26.08 20.35 26.08
27 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 26.39 25.08 28.47 30.04 26.12 31.61 25.86
28 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 32.53 33.84 27.28 26.76 26.23 30.17 21.25
29 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 27.82 29.39 22.57 24.14 26.24 28.34 28.87
30 Kaitlynn Bailey FR-1 Col. of Charleston 23.67 31.30 29.46 32.62 26.30 33.14 25.52
31 Priscilla Ajala Junior Unattached 34.29 19.25 20.05 31.38 26.37 31.12 18.46
32 Jessica Barbarosh JR-3 Emory 22.96 25.87 27.71 23.49 26.39 20.32 33.26
33 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 20.87 32.75 29.85 22.72 26.41 20.08 22.19
34 Cyla Byrd SO-2 Citadel 21.95 34.11 26.44 29.35 26.44 30.41 24.06
35 Jada Johnson SO-2 Newberry 19.33 29.13 31.25 32.57 26.48 32.57 28.07
36 Lacey Boozer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.90 30.10 22.11 24.24 26.63 26.63 20.78
37 Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum 31.73 26.13 23.20 20.53 26.66 24.80 26.13
38 Shantel Williams JR-3 Benedict 22.45 19.78 19.78 23.52 26.72 25.92 20.31
39 Audrey Johnson FR-1 Emory 18.98 22.72 34.47 31.27 26.72 20.31 23.25
40 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 34.04 19.30 25.73 28.41 26.80 32.43 21.18
41 Andrea McPherson FR-1 Emory 30.31 20.66 27.90 31.38 26.82 20.12 26.02
42 Lily Nowakowski JR-3 Col. of Charleston 23.41 31.21 33.90 29.59 26.90 27.98 20.45
43 Destiny Lottie JR-3 Tusculum 24.76 22.61 29.61 22.88 26.91 23.15 29.07
44 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 21.27 22.89 21.81 26.65 26.92 21.00 24.77
45 Nya Exum SO-2 Coker 23.70 21.55 34.74 30.97 26.93 22.09 27.74
46 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 29.65 26.68 22.37 26.95 26.95 33.15 33.15
47 Leah Austin   Unattached 24.33 34.87 31.36 31.09 27.03 28.39 28.93
48 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 21.64 30.57 34.90 27.87 27.05 20.83 33.28
49 Paige Murdock FR-1 Emory 19.22 21.38 23.00 21.38 27.06 32.75 23.28
50 Grace Schumacher SR-4 Berry 23.28 33.02 35.18 23.82 27.06 35.18 30.04
51 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 29.79 32.23 30.88 24.38 27.08 23.29 22.48
52 Amari Smith FR-1 Limestone 19.81 25.23 26.05 19.00 27.13 29.30 26.32
53 Jayla Ferris Senior Unattached 30.94 32.30 32.84 21.17 27.14 26.33 26.06
54 Alicia Wilson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 32.22 32.22 27.30 29.22 27.30 34.95 26.49
55 Joeli Hayden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 32.32 19.72 24.11 26.30 27.39 30.41 29.59
56 Abby Nsah FR-1 Limestone 31.50 24.11 26.57 26.57 27.39 24.93 20.82
57 Paige Searles FR-1 Clayton State 21.41 24.97 34.30 30.46 27.44 26.07 26.07
58 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 24.09 21.33 20.49 27.42 27.69 25.20 29.36
59 Samaya Batson-Caurthens FR-1 Keiser 23.00 21.89 32.15 30.21 27.71 34.92 19.68
60 Laquandra Moore FR-1 Keiser 28.37 33.10 23.36 27.54 27.81 21.42 23.36
61 Aisha Patterson FR-1 Allen 20.03 24.49 26.15 22.54 27.82 26.15 26.71
62 Madeline Matusik FR-1 USC-Beaufort 20.33 29.51 29.24 22.55 27.84 26.17 29.79
63 Ayanna English SO-2 Coker 33.19 25.11 30.96 20.36 27.89 22.59 22.32
64 Laurie Fogleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 19.53 23.44 20.65 33.76 27.90 22.60 29.30
65 Aija Wall JR-3 Clayton State 32.10 20.38 30.98 29.59 27.91 20.66 20.66
66 Syriah Lottimore JR-3 Coker 31.61 36.09 22.10 23.78 27.97 23.50 27.41
67 Dasia Shepherd SO-2 Brewton-Parker 31.39 23.82 33.91 26.62 28.02 35.03 27.74
68 Parmelie Andris Freshman Unattached 27.74 29.71 24.10 31.67 28.02 26.90 29.99
69 Asiah Gadson FR-1 Col. of Charleston 20.47 22.16 35.61 24.12 28.04 21.59 26.64
70 Janiya Peterson FR-1 Edward Waters 24.44 24.16 23.60 20.23 28.09 19.67 26.97
71 Tyshira Green FR-1 Newberry 27.92 24.54 23.13 22.85 28.20 25.67 32.72
72 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 21.44 23.41 33.00 27.64 28.20 29.90 20.31
73 Laronda Quattlebaum Freshman Unattached 34.78 22.62 24.60 25.45 28.27 35.06 33.36
74 Lillian Sustaita FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.97 30.37 30.37 35.48 28.38 30.94 32.07
75 Kassidy Harper SR-4 Clayton State 36.07 21.30 31.53 21.87 28.40 31.24 22.44
76 Lasira Nicholson FR-1 Coker 29.85 29.56 24.45 23.88 28.42 30.70 19.90
77 Sha'keryah Passmore FR-1 Allen 29.58 25.03 25.03 24.18 28.44 23.89 22.76
78 Chelsi Smalls SR-4 Citadel 31.61 27.05 34.74 27.62 28.47 27.34 29.33
79 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 21.36 36.16 25.91 32.18 28.47 37.02 29.33
80 Gianna Cucinotta JR-3 Col. of Charleston 27.58 20.11 27.58 29.59 28.72 25.85 26.14
81 Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker 25.34 35.13 31.67 22.17 28.79 31.10 27.35
82 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 20.54 25.17 26.62 21.70 28.93 36.46 20.83
83 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom FR-1 Limestone 33.39 35.71 25.84 36.29 29.03 29.90 23.23
84 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 28.70 30.16 35.73 34.55 29.28 20.79 27.82
85 Arianna Williams FR-1 Coker 21.74 31.72 34.95 25.56 29.37 31.43 23.79
86 Jaela Dodson JR-3 Piedmont 24.55 25.15 36.52 33.23 29.93 22.75 21.25
87 Sophia Cucinotta FR-1 Col. of Charleston 36.26 30.82 35.95 27.50 30.21 31.42 26.29
88 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 36.64 27.79 36.03 35.42 30.53 30.23 25.65
89 Andrianna Walker FR-1 Edward Waters 33.99 30.18 24.14 33.67 31.76 38.12 22.55
90 Victoria Drouin FR-1 Piedmont 41.44 35.06 25.18 32.19 31.87 30.92 27.73
91 Laelani Nesmith FR-1 Edward Waters 29.90 44.66 46.21 43.49 38.83 49.71 43.11
  I'Keriah Day SR-4 Tusculum FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Jayla Kirkland SR-4 Georgia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.33
3 Felicia Brown Edwards   The Winners Circle 23.48
13 Victoria Teasley   AlexTC 25.32
  Jayla Kirkland SR-4 Georgia DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.70 22.40 30.33 18.43 23.33 17.27 27.07
4 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 20.44 23.96 28.43 20.68 23.49 20.91 19.50
5 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 27.49 17.39 27.02 17.39 23.49 26.78 28.66
25 Kassie Jordan JR-3 Benedict 29.20 22.16 22.95 21.38 26.07 28.42 29.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 23.64
7 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 23.72
8 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.73
35 Jada Johnson SO-2 Newberry 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Destiny Jackson JR-3 Georgia 20.67 24.31 22.13 23.34
11 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 17.33 24.75 26.24 31.44
32 Jessica Barbarosh JR-3 Emory 30.88 26.39 19.53 32.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Adaejah Hodge   AlexTC 24.30
12 Mya Johnson JR-3 Fayetteville St. 25.23
17 Teanna Bell FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.73
28 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 26.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 24.62 23.08 28.72 25.64
26 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 28.43 33.91 26.34 26.08
44 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 22.89 22.89 29.89 26.92
88 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 29.01 35.42 28.40 30.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sarah Abumere FR-1 Newberry 24.02 25.30 33.22 25.55 32.96 24.53 23.25
19 Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.87 21.24 28.75 25.90 33.67 30.31 18.91
22 Desiree Conner JR-3 Limestone 33.51 21.04 19.48 25.97 31.43 29.61 32.47
31 Priscilla Ajala Junior Unattached 25.85 32.97 29.80 26.37 27.69 22.15 34.29
89 Andrianna Walker FR-1 Edward Waters 29.86 38.12 37.16 31.76 31.13 25.73 32.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 23.77 21.68 26.12 25.34 18.55 21.68
34 Cyla Byrd SO-2 Citadel 26.44 19.83 26.44 23.01 29.62 21.68
51 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 29.79 29.25 27.08 25.19 34.67 31.15
86 Jaela Dodson JR-3 Piedmont 36.82 32.03 29.93 26.34 26.34 34.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber 25.70 28.53 25.70 27.50 26.48 32.13
18 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 28.17 23.52 25.84 19.90 20.42 22.48
21 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.94 22.34 25.97 18.44 29.09 26.49
38 Shantel Williams JR-3 Benedict 31.00 26.19 26.72 28.86 31.80 29.13
87 Sophia Cucinotta FR-1 Col. of Charleston 32.33 37.46 30.21 35.35 22.96 26.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 27.72 21.24 28.24 25.90 23.31 29.53 32.38
33 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 20.08 22.19 28.53 26.41 26.41 29.58 19.02
59 Samaya Batson-Caurthens FR-1 Keiser 32.98 29.93 35.20 27.71 29.10 34.92 30.49
72 Cavel Barnett SO-2 Benedict 31.02 29.05 23.13 28.20 34.69 20.59 24.82
90 Victoria Drouin FR-1 Piedmont 29.32 28.69 29.01 31.87 39.20 40.16 25.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 32.33 27.90 26.07 25.29 22.42 24.25
30 Kaitlynn Bailey FR-1 Col. of Charleston 23.41 27.88 26.30 27.62 21.31 18.94
37 Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum 21.07 27.20 26.66 22.40 34.66 24.53
50 Grace Schumacher SR-4 Berry 23.55 33.83 27.06 24.09 32.48 27.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Angel Johnson FR-1 Benedict 27.64 23.21 26.07 31.55 23.73 29.46 29.46
36 Lacey Boozer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.44 25.84 26.63 24.24 20.51 21.04 23.44
39 Audrey Johnson FR-1 Emory 20.85 26.19 26.72 31.53 20.31 28.86 32.07
48 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 33.01 22.19 27.05 24.62 24.62 19.21 21.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 26.24
40 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 26.80
46 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 26.95
47 Leah Austin   Unattached 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 Andrea McPherson FR-1 Emory 26.82 21.46
42 Lily Nowakowski JR-3 Col. of Charleston 26.90 19.10
49 Paige Murdock FR-1 Emory 27.06 18.95
58 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 27.69 25.76
  I'Keriah Day SR-4 Tusculum FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Destiny Lottie JR-3 Tusculum 21.80 21.80 20.72 28.26 26.91 27.18
45 Nya Exum SO-2 Coker 23.70 24.78 18.86 21.01 26.93 20.20
52 Amari Smith FR-1 Limestone 32.29 33.37 33.10 34.73 27.13 27.68
56 Abby Nsah FR-1 Limestone 33.42 32.32 20.27 29.86 27.39 29.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Joeli Hayden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 27.39
65 Aija Wall JR-3 Clayton State 27.91
66 Syriah Lottimore JR-3 Coker 27.97
70 Janiya Peterson FR-1 Edward Waters 28.09
75 Kassidy Harper SR-4 Clayton State 28.40
76 Lasira Nicholson FR-1 Coker 28.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
53 Jayla Ferris Senior Unattached 27.14 32.03
62 Madeline Matusik FR-1 USC-Beaufort 27.84 20.61
63 Ayanna English SO-2 Coker 27.89 19.81
64 Laurie Fogleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 27.90 20.65
68 Parmelie Andris Freshman Unattached 28.02 33.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Laquandra Moore FR-1 Keiser 32.82 26.98 27.81
61 Aisha Patterson FR-1 Allen 27.82 35.61 27.82
67 Dasia Shepherd SO-2 Brewton-Parker 35.03 29.99 28.02
73 Laronda Quattlebaum Freshman Unattached 36.76 31.67 28.27
79 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 29.33 21.64 28.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
54 Alicia Wilson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 23.76 27.30 28.40
57 Paige Searles FR-1 Clayton State 27.17 27.44 33.76
69 Asiah Gadson FR-1 Col. of Charleston 25.24 28.04 21.03
80 Gianna Cucinotta JR-3 Col. of Charleston 37.34 28.72 35.90
81 Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker 21.02 28.79 23.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Tyshira Green FR-1 Newberry 20.31 28.77 36.10 33.56 27.36 28.20
77 Sha'keryah Passmore FR-1 Allen 36.69 26.74 27.02 27.59 20.48 28.44
78 Chelsi Smalls SR-4 Citadel 34.45 32.74 20.50 33.88 23.06 28.47
83 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom FR-1 Limestone 24.39 33.68 27.00 29.03 21.20 29.03
85 Arianna Williams FR-1 Coker 24.38 27.61 32.90 21.44 31.43 29.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Lillian Sustaita FR-1 Col. of Charleston 22.71 35.48 21.86 23.28 28.38 26.40 26.11
82 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 33.56 29.80 21.99 36.75 28.93 31.54 24.02
84 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 32.80 21.09 34.85 31.63 29.28 34.85 25.18
91 Laelani Nesmith FR-1 Edward Waters 33.79 46.21 42.33 45.82 38.83 46.60 31.46