January 28-29, 2022
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Melicia Mouzzon SO-2 East Carolina 29.03 24.60 21.90
2 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 26.11 24.86 23.37
3 Simone Pierre FR-1 VCU 23.44 24.93 20.95
4 Hannah Foxx   Unattached 20.21 24.94 26.69
5 Jamiah Jackson SR-4 Campbell 20.50 25.00 31.25
6 Makhia Jarrett FR-1 East Carolina 24.31 25.06 30.08
7 Ariana Rivera SO-2 Charlotte 24.39 25.14 31.68
8 Rosalynd Hollingsworth SO-2 East Carolina 20.88 25.15 25.15
9 Jasmine Jefferson FR-1 Wofford 31.10 25.28 28.32
10 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 32.16 25.32 29.38
11 Imani Rivas SO-2 Charlotte 28.64 25.34 21.54
12 Leah Bolden JR-3 High Point 26.10 25.34 22.81
13 Casey Core SO-2 Charlotte 31.97 25.37 25.63
14 JaNeya Hammond FR-1 Charlotte 22.60 25.39 31.74
15 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite SO-2 Charlotte 21.62 25.43 25.69
16 Ezra McCaw SR-4 Mississippi College 26.00 25.49 30.08
17 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 23.22 25.51 28.07
18 Taylor Boykin-Roach SO-2 Charlotte 21.20 25.54 27.08
19 Michele Beugre SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.89 25.63 25.63
20 A'Maya Williams   Unattached 26.40 25.63 26.92
21 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.33 25.66 26.43
22 Anastasia Sumpter SO-2 South Carolina 25.67 25.67 29.27
23 Mariah Toussaint   Moving Forward Track & Field 22.91 25.74 26.52
24 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 USC Upstate 26.03 25.77 27.06
25 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 32.50 25.79 30.44
26 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 28.89 25.79 32.76
27 Mi'aire Haynie FR-1 Erskine 22.97 25.81 23.49
28 Zoe Adams FR-1 Claflin 21.43 25.82 20.14
29 Jazlyn Jefferson SO-2 Hampton 18.34 25.82 32.28
30 Quiana Suber SO-2 Converse 21.44 25.83 20.15
31 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.91 25.90 28.24
32 Karah Moore FR-1 VCU 26.69 25.91 25.65
33 Eseose Okoduwa FR-1 Converse 25.40 25.91 20.47
34 Abi Craig FR-1 High Point 19.76 25.99 25.47
35 Desiree Conner JR-3 Limestone 23.42 26.02 20.56
36 Ebba Ahman FR-1 High Point 27.61 26.04 22.92
37 Sharetha Odom JR-3 USC Upstate 28.69 26.08 27.13
38 Priscilla Ajala Junior Unattached 27.24 26.19 21.48
39 Jessica Barbarosh JR-3 Emory 34.05 26.19 27.50
40 Mikayla Turner FR-1 Western Carolina 24.88 26.19 24.10
41 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 21.75 26.20 23.06
42 Jasmine Brown SR-4 USC Upstate 25.95 26.21 33.55
43 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 33.32 26.23 21.77
44 Kaitlynn Bailey FR-1 Col. of Charleston 25.53 26.32 30.01
44 Aurielle Witherspoon SR-4 Charlotte 19.22 26.32 30.80
46 Deborah Marlow FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 34.25 26.34 25.29
47 Madison Greene FR-1 Hampton 25.29 26.34 29.24
48 Angel Johnson FR-1 Benedict 34.34 26.41 24.04
49 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.73 26.41 28.53
50 Araceli Espinoza JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.32 26.43 22.21
51 Talayna Reed SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 21.41 26.43 24.06
52 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.88 26.44 28.82
53 Kassie Jordan JR-3 Benedict 18.79 26.46 21.97
54 Holly Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.63 26.48 34.16
55 Liyah Jones FR-1 Charlotte 29.94 26.49 31.00
56 Mycherie Onwuzurukie SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 27.84 26.51 29.17
57 Benita Amouzou FR-1 VCU 27.84 26.51 27.84
58 Lacey Boozer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19.63 26.52 32.62
59 Naturi Robinson FR-1 East Carolina 28.40 26.54 31.85
60 Saleia Porter JR-3 USC Upstate 20.75 26.60 23.15
61 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 20.77 26.62 27.96
62 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 34.38 26.65 25.06
62 Krishayla Boyd SO-2 Converse 32.52 26.65 21.59
64 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 25.89 26.69 24.83
65 Arryona Simmons FR-1 Meridian CC 25.10 26.70 33.38
66 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 24.04 26.71 25.11
67 Lily Nowakowski JR-3 Col. of Charleston 19.00 26.75 30.50
67 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 19.00 26.75 28.89
69 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 20.60 26.75 33.44
70 Jiya Hastings FR-1 Mercer 33.19 26.76 27.30
71 Nia McMillan FR-1 VCU 24.10 26.77 25.97
72 Dahlia Cutler SO-2 Wofford 23.05 26.80 25.46
73 Paige Murdock FR-1 Emory 32.47 26.83 24.42
74 Amari Smith FR-1 Limestone 26.84 26.84 23.62
75 Carleigh Vaughn FR-1 North Greenville 26.06 26.86 29.28
76 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 21.79 26.90 25.29
77 Bracie Vaughn FR-1 USC Upstate 35.07 26.97 24.01
78 Abby Nsah FR-1 Limestone 27.29 27.02 22.43
79 Madison Rose FR-1 Shorter 22.17 27.03 19.20
80 Dami Shodeinde FR-1 Western Carolina 23.29 27.08 18.96
81 Giovana MacHado FR-1 USC Upstate 31.69 27.08 30.88
82 Mallory Lowe FR-1 Western Carolina 33.67 27.15 23.08
83 Zaria Hall FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.08 27.17 29.62
84 Seire Baker-Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.02 27.18 23.38
85 Joeli Hayden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 34.00 27.20 29.38
86 De'Avion Nesbitt SR-4 USC Upstate 34.08 27.26 32.72
87 Kayla Porter SO-2 Col. of Charleston 35.14 27.45 29.92
88 Tiara Cox FR-1 North Greenville 24.98 27.45 33.49
89 Chloe Peden SO-2 North Greenville 22.59 27.54 28.92
90 Jordyn Jeffers FR-1 East Carolina 22.32 27.55 26.73
91 Kayla Lema FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 19.59 27.58 27.03
92 Carmen Devries SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 21.26 27.61 31.48
93 Jordan Morrison SO-2 High Point 28.44 27.61 33.96
94 Niya Lee   Unattached 29.05 27.66 32.64
95 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 20.47 27.66 31.54
96 Lauryn Tate SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 24.74 27.79 33.07
97 Alicia Wilson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 27.26 27.81 29.48
98 Keziah Anderson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 31.02 27.94 34.09
99 Karisma Pollnitz FR-1 USC Upstate 31.06 27.98 24.07
100 Laurie Fogleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 29.68 28.00 20.44
101 Kiara Belton SR-4 Claflin 36.60 28.15 35.19
102 Asiah Gadson FR-1 Col. of Charleston 30.49 28.23 28.23
103 Skekinah Duffin SO-2 Claflin 36.46 28.26 31.66
104 Taylor French FR-1 North Greenville 35.89 28.26 31.37
105 Malery Ward JR-3 North Greenville 30.02 28.32 33.42
106 Ty-lisha Kimble FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 28.69 28.40 27.27
107 Chalayna Scott SO-2 Limestone 27.30 28.43 31.28
108 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom FR-1 Limestone 30.14 28.43 29.57
109 Justyce Moses FR-1 Wingate 23.40 28.53 20.55
110 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 25.19 28.62 32.92
111 Jalynn Rice FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 21.24 28.70 36.17
112 Talya Jones FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.00 28.71 31.30
113 Lillian Sustaita FR-1 Col. of Charleston 35.69 28.78 29.94
114 Gianna Cucinotta JR-3 Col. of Charleston 36.75 28.93 29.22
115 Brenna Butkovich SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 22.54 29.27 22.54
116 Dee Burnett FR-1 Winthrop 25.50 29.30 26.67
117 Zhaire Casteal FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.95 30.05 25.25
118 Amber Gray JR-3 Erskine 27.06 30.75 39.67
119 Sophia Cucinotta FR-1 Col. of Charleston 34.36 30.95 36.52
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melicia Mouzzon SO-2 East Carolina 24.60
2 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 24.86
3 Simone Pierre FR-1 VCU 24.93
11 Imani Rivas SO-2 Charlotte 25.34
13 Casey Core SO-2 Charlotte 25.37
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hannah Foxx   Unattached 31.93 23.20 28.19 19.71 24.94 29.18
9 Jasmine Jefferson FR-1 Wofford 29.33 26.55 30.59 21.49 25.28 18.21
17 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 21.43 32.40 21.94 28.83 25.51 21.69
19 Michele Beugre SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 23.07 32.81 32.55 25.12 25.63 32.81
52 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.78 28.03 24.59 29.88 26.44 22.74
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Leah Bolden JR-3 High Point 19.52 21.80 25.34 29.65 27.37
23 Mariah Toussaint   Moving Forward Track & Field 21.88 31.66 25.74 18.28 27.29
26 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 22.70 26.05 25.79 28.12 28.63
38 Priscilla Ajala Junior Unattached 30.91 18.86 26.19 30.65 24.10
49 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.73 20.08 26.41 34.07 20.60
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rosalynd Hollingsworth SO-2 East Carolina 25.15 30.94
16 Ezra McCaw SR-4 Mississippi College 25.49 19.12
29 Jazlyn Jefferson SO-2 Hampton 25.82 22.47
35 Desiree Conner JR-3 Limestone 26.02 29.15
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Taylor Boykin-Roach SO-2 Charlotte 25.54 22.99 20.69 24.78 22.73
47 Madison Greene FR-1 Hampton 26.34 22.39 30.03 31.61 18.97
53 Kassie Jordan JR-3 Benedict 26.46 25.41 33.87 24.08 30.70
62 Krishayla Boyd SO-2 Converse 26.65 25.32 20.79 29.32 25.59
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.05 21.05 25.66 21.82
22 Anastasia Sumpter SO-2 South Carolina 21.31 26.19 25.67 30.55
32 Karah Moore FR-1 VCU 31.61 25.40 25.91 29.54
39 Jessica Barbarosh JR-3 Emory 24.10 30.12 26.19 33.27
72 Dahlia Cutler SO-2 Wofford 30.29 30.56 26.80 21.18
Women 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 32.92 25.32 26.84
15 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite SO-2 Charlotte 24.93 25.43 32.81
20 A'Maya Williams   Unattached 21.28 25.63 33.32
25 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 27.34 25.79 28.12
50 Araceli Espinoza JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.70 26.43 32.78
Women 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ariana Rivera SO-2 Charlotte 20.87 27.41 24.14 18.61 31.18 25.14
36 Ebba Ahman FR-1 High Point 29.69 23.44 19.01 29.43 23.18 26.04
37 Sharetha Odom JR-3 USC Upstate 33.65 29.21 26.87 31.56 32.60 26.08
40 Mikayla Turner FR-1 Western Carolina 33.00 18.34 20.69 20.96 18.86 26.19
56 Mycherie Onwuzurukie SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 27.84 18.56 31.55 27.84 34.47 26.51
71 Nia McMillan FR-1 VCU 24.90 28.38 32.66 22.49 29.45 26.77
Women 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Zoe Adams FR-1 Claflin 31.76 25.82
61 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 20.24 26.62
76 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 22.87 26.90
80 Dami Shodeinde FR-1 Western Carolina 30.33 27.08
Women 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 JaNeya Hammond FR-1 Charlotte 21.33 25.39 22.86 29.20 25.39 22.35 21.59
31 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 32.90 32.12 18.39 20.98 25.90 31.08 18.13
46 Deborah Marlow FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 32.93 28.98 31.09 27.13 26.34 20.55 33.72
70 Jiya Hastings FR-1 Mercer 29.71 28.10 22.21 24.89 26.76 31.31 20.34
Women 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 USC Upstate 25.77
34 Abi Craig FR-1 High Point 25.99
42 Jasmine Brown SR-4 USC Upstate 26.21
44 Kaitlynn Bailey FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.32
60 Saleia Porter JR-3 USC Upstate 26.60
93 Jordan Morrison SO-2 High Point 27.61
Women 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Quiana Suber SO-2 Converse 22.48 25.83 23.25
41 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 24.37 26.20 27.78
92 Carmen Devries SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.41 27.61 28.99
94 Niya Lee   Unattached 27.11 27.66 35.69
96 Lauryn Tate SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 29.74 27.79 32.24
Women 200m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Mi'aire Haynie FR-1 Erskine 20.65 29.94 25.81 27.10 21.94 28.91 22.97
44 Aurielle Witherspoon SR-4 Charlotte 25.27 31.32 26.32 26.59 28.96 21.32 19.48
51 Talayna Reed SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 20.88 29.08 26.43 26.43 29.61 33.83 33.83
55 Liyah Jones FR-1 Charlotte 24.11 32.59 26.49 25.43 32.85 28.08 26.76
Women 200m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Holly Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.51 24.37 25.42 26.48 26.48
58 Lacey Boozer FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.61 21.22 27.05 26.52 25.99
67 JoAnn Smiling SO-2 North Greenville 21.40 31.03 21.14 26.75 31.57
73 Paige Murdock FR-1 Emory 27.64 27.10 31.40 26.83 28.98
101 Kiara Belton SR-4 Claflin 20.27 36.60 24.78 28.15 34.91
Women 200m Dash Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Jonnica Fuller SO-2 Claflin 26.65
64 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 26.69
79 Madison Rose FR-1 Shorter 27.03
83 Zaria Hall FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.17
91 Kayla Lema FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.58
110 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 28.62
Women 200m Dash Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Mallory Lowe FR-1 Western Carolina 19.82 20.09 25.80 33.94 19.82 27.15
87 Kayla Porter SO-2 Col. of Charleston 26.63 22.24 34.32 35.69 24.98 27.45
89 Chloe Peden SO-2 North Greenville 26.44 24.24 22.31 27.27 35.53 27.54
95 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 33.20 21.30 28.22 23.52 24.90 27.66
Women 200m Dash Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
65 Arryona Simmons FR-1 Meridian CC 29.11 26.70
75 Carleigh Vaughn FR-1 North Greenville 20.15 26.86
86 De'Avion Nesbitt SR-4 USC Upstate 30.26 27.26
100 Laurie Fogleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 21.84 28.00
109 Justyce Moses FR-1 Wingate 33.38 28.53
Women 200m Dash Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Devyn McMichael FR-1 South Carolina 26.71
85 Joeli Hayden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 27.20
111 Jalynn Rice FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 28.70
Women 200m Dash Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
67 Lily Nowakowski JR-3 Col. of Charleston 21.14 26.75 20.33
81 Giovana MacHado FR-1 USC Upstate 18.96 27.08 26.00
88 Tiara Cox FR-1 North Greenville 30.47 27.45 35.69
103 Skekinah Duffin SO-2 Claflin 30.52 28.26 25.44
114 Gianna Cucinotta JR-3 Col. of Charleston 37.61 28.93 22.86
Women 200m Dash Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Amari Smith FR-1 Limestone 26.84
78 Abby Nsah FR-1 Limestone 27.02
98 Keziah Anderson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 27.94
99 Karisma Pollnitz FR-1 USC Upstate 27.98
107 Chalayna Scott SO-2 Limestone 28.43
118 Amber Gray JR-3 Erskine 30.75
Women 200m Dash Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
97 Alicia Wilson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 23.64 21.70 28.93 27.81 29.76 23.36
105 Malery Ward JR-3 North Greenville 35.69 33.42 23.51 28.32 25.78 21.24
106 Ty-lisha Kimble FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22.72 23.86 23.01 28.40 25.00 30.68
112 Talya Jones FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.68 25.27 27.85 28.71 30.44 22.11
115 Brenna Butkovich SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 37.76 27.23 30.15 29.27 36.30 27.23
Women 200m Dash Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
84 Seire Baker-Morgan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.18
104 Taylor French FR-1 North Greenville 28.26
108 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom FR-1 Limestone 28.43
119 Sophia Cucinotta FR-1 Col. of Charleston 30.95
Women 200m Dash Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jamiah Jackson SR-4 Campbell 25.00 22.50 19.00
33 Eseose Okoduwa FR-1 Converse 25.91 26.43 21.77
59 Naturi Robinson FR-1 East Carolina 26.54 31.32 26.28
69 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 26.75 26.75 23.28
102 Asiah Gadson FR-1 Col. of Charleston 28.23 34.44 28.52
117 Zhaire Casteal FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 30.05 29.45 32.16
Women 200m Dash Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 26.76 28.86 24.92 26.23 20.46 31.48
48 Angel Johnson FR-1 Benedict 27.47 30.90 20.08 26.41 19.28 20.87
57 Benita Amouzou FR-1 VCU 29.96 21.74 22.27 26.51 22.54 29.43
77 Bracie Vaughn FR-1 USC Upstate 26.16 25.90 29.67 26.97 32.37 20.77
116 Dee Burnett FR-1 Winthrop 24.03 23.74 29.89 29.30 27.84 30.48
Women 200m Dash Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Makhia Jarrett FR-1 East Carolina 19.30 20.05 19.80 23.56 23.56 25.06 27.82
90 Jordyn Jeffers FR-1 East Carolina 23.97 33.62 20.94 25.35 22.04 27.55 21.49
113 Lillian Sustaita FR-1 Col. of Charleston 34.83 25.04 33.39 28.78 35.69 28.78 22.45