April 1, 2022
|
Boca Raton - Boca Raton, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.83 14.59 10.44 16.09 12.57 10
2 Delicia Bent SR Dillard 14.14 10.10 11.61 13.89 12.62 8
3 Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.26 12.18 10.60 13.11 13.24 6
4 Rayanna Wilson FR Piper 16.45 12.41 13.48 13.35 13.48 5
5 Mikalah Dawes JR Nova 11.00 14.12 13.71 12.35 13.57 4
6 De'Asia Watson SO Nova 9.86 9.72 16.43 11.23 13.69 3
7 Venus Brown FR Piper 10.92 13.96 15.90 17.69 13.82 2
8 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 13.18 16.79 16.65 10.55 13.87 1
9 Princess Webb FR Dillard 11.03 16.90 10.19 10.06 13.96 -
10 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 18.24 18.39 14.85 10.47 14.14 -
11 Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton 16.72 13.29 16.29 17.72 14.29 -
12 Taliyah Bedford SO Nova 10.30 10.01 17.59 12.73 14.30 -
13 Djoumanie Pierre FR Boynton Beach 10.07 14.38 15.53 13.23 14.38 -
14 Secora Austin SO Boynton Beach 13.36 18.44 14.96 11.91 14.52 -
15 Temarie Herrington SO Nova 13.16 15.94 14.19 12.87 14.62 -
16 Chama Elmon FR Boca Raton 13.89 15.83 11.65 18.22 14.93 -
17 Jaidah Nelson JR Nova 19.04 15.87 12.24 19.65 15.11 -
18 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 11.72 19.79 15.22 10.81 15.22 -
19 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.57 16.10 10.89 17.48 15.33 -
20 Julianna Batista FR Boca Raton 15.04 11.63 18.29 13.02 15.50 -
  R'Naziah Johnson FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emma Kunz SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Traniyah Thompson JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  aylannah baker SO Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faith Jean FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melody Hyppolite JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faudeline Elveus SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Malia Knight SR Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Taliyah Bedford SO Nova 14.30 17.88 12.16 15.45 -
14 Secora Austin SO Boynton Beach 14.52 12.78 14.67 14.52 -
15 Temarie Herrington SO Nova 14.62 15.65 11.85 12.58 -
18 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 15.22 13.09 17.81 14.62 -
  R'Naziah Johnson FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faith Jean FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emma Kunz SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 14.14 -
11 Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton 14.29 -
13 Djoumanie Pierre FR Boynton Beach 14.38 -
16 Chama Elmon FR Boca Raton 14.93 -
17 Jaidah Nelson JR Nova 15.11 -
19 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.33 -
20 Julianna Batista FR Boca Raton 15.50 -
  Faudeline Elveus SO Olympic Heights DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rayanna Wilson FR Piper 9.84 14.29 13.48 14.16 10.79 13.08 10.79 5
5 Mikalah Dawes JR Nova 17.24 14.66 13.57 16.29 17.37 16.15 11.81 4
6 De'Asia Watson SO Nova 16.02 11.23 13.69 15.34 17.39 10.68 12.19 3
7 Venus Brown FR Piper 14.24 17.69 13.82 12.58 12.30 16.86 16.04 2
8 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 17.34 14.84 13.87 14.84 17.20 15.68 11.79 1
  Traniyah Thompson JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Malia Knight SR Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.57 10
2 Delicia Bent SR Dillard 12.62 8
3 Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) 13.24 6
9 Princess Webb FR Dillard 13.96 -
  Melody Hyppolite JR Miami Norland DNS   
  Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland DNS   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS   
  aylannah baker SO Dillard DNS   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 30.15 32.41 17.84 25.12 24.62 27.38 18.09 10
2 Tamia Waters JR Atlantic (Delray) 25.68 22.63 28.98 25.42 27.46 22.88 22.37 8
3 Delicia Bent SR Dillard 26.17 32.72 30.10 26.17 33.76 18.85 29.31 6
4 Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) 23.10 33.31 33.04 26.86 26.06 21.22 29.01 5
5 Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton 24.57 19.44 27.81 27.00 32.94 24.03 34.56 4
6 Darianne Christian FR Dillard 23.67 32.75 19.27 27.52 31.10 34.95 34.13 3
7 Rayanna Wilson FR Piper 35.60 33.39 32.28 27.59 27.87 24.84 31.18 2
8 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 32.06 25.59 22.78 28.12 22.22 19.69 30.94 1
9 Venus Brown FR Piper 27.30 20.26 21.11 28.14 28.99 23.08 19.70 -
10 Princess Webb FR Dillard 26.17 35.37 35.37 28.75 27.32 30.77 23.00 -
11 Jakyra Howard SR Piper 31.71 32.28 36.61 28.82 30.55 23.92 31.99 -
12 Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton 31.56 28.06 32.44 29.22 35.94 36.24 22.80 -
13 Christina Rameau SO Boynton Beach 34.87 20.81 36.34 29.30 29.30 32.23 35.16 -
14 Reehanna Hyppolite 7 Atlantic Christian 31.07 22.28 26.97 29.31 37.52 34.88 36.64 -
15 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 31.44 29.38 23.21 29.38 37.32 26.74 28.50 -
16 Sonayah Cothiere SO Nova 31.84 23.29 31.25 29.48 37.44 23.59 35.67 -
16 Oleyse Foster SO Nova 25.06 38.33 34.50 29.48 33.32 22.11 26.83 -
18 Amia Denmark FR Boynton Beach 25.41 31.61 30.43 29.54 37.82 31.32 37.82 -
18 Ajai Nance SR Nova 36.93 30.73 32.79 29.54 29.54 34.27 36.93 -
20 Djoumanie Pierre FR Boynton Beach 23.18 34.47 22.88 29.71 35.66 37.74 29.42 -
21 Abigail Blackstck JR Nova 21.22 23.65 26.68 30.31 36.07 24.86 28.80 -
22 Marcella Cezar SO Boca Raton 31.24 31.85 23.05 30.33 22.45 37.01 23.05 -
23 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 24.91 23.65 27.12 31.53 29.64 38.16 28.07 -
24 Tia Rowe SO Nova 23.08 41.93 41.60 32.50 27.30 26.00 28.28 -
25 Zaniyah Norfolk 6 Atlantic Christian 40.21 38.91 28.12 32.69 26.48 29.75 35.64 -
26 Madilyn Brackett JR Atlantic Christian 27.77 40.45 31.20 34.28 39.43 41.14 44.23 -
27 Michaelle Blaise JR Boca Raton 46.05 38.62 30.45 37.13 31.56 38.99 41.59 -
  R'Naziah Johnson FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jodana Folkes FR Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vianca Cesar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Traniyah Thompson JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Janiyah Oliver SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jada Wiggins JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Malia Knight SR Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Pettigrew 8 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sonayah Cothiere SO Nova 27.72 28.60 29.48 31.55 30.96 20.93 27.42 -
18 Ajai Nance SR Nova 35.45 37.52 29.54 30.73 36.63 37.52 34.27 -
21 Abigail Blackstck JR Nova 23.34 27.28 30.31 30.01 23.65 21.52 23.95 -
  R'Naziah Johnson FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jodana Folkes FR Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Marcella Cezar SO Boca Raton 29.73 30.64 30.33 25.78 29.73 33.97 24.87 -
23 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 29.96 29.96 31.53 26.17 22.07 26.80 26.80 -
25 Zaniyah Norfolk 6 Atlantic Christian 36.29 24.85 32.69 37.92 39.89 30.73 40.87 -
26 Madilyn Brackett JR Atlantic Christian 24.69 27.09 34.28 35.66 34.63 26.40 32.91 -
27 Michaelle Blaise JR Boca Raton 30.45 30.45 37.13 45.67 26.37 39.36 37.51 -
  Janiyah Oliver SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Pettigrew 8 Atlantic Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Venus Brown FR Piper 34.90 32.65 31.80 28.14 25.89 28.71 -
11 Jakyra Howard SR Piper 21.91 31.42 21.33 28.82 33.44 23.64 -
12 Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton 33.61 24.26 37.99 29.22 30.69 22.50 -
13 Christina Rameau SO Boynton Beach 23.44 27.84 37.22 29.30 22.27 33.41 -
14 Reehanna Hyppolite 7 Atlantic Christian 32.54 37.81 25.80 29.31 31.66 33.42 -
15 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 33.50 35.55 27.33 29.38 35.26 31.73 -
18 Amia Denmark FR Boynton Beach 34.57 30.13 26.29 29.54 36.63 23.05 -
20 Djoumanie Pierre FR Boynton Beach 35.36 37.74 30.31 29.71 29.71 23.47 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton 27.00 28.08 4
6 Darianne Christian FR Dillard 27.52 31.38 3
7 Rayanna Wilson FR Piper 27.59 31.46 2
24 Tia Rowe SO Nova 32.50 38.03 -
  Traniyah Thompson JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Jada Wiggins JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Malia Knight SR Piper DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 29.14 25.63 19.85 26.88 25.12 21.86 25.88 10
2 Tamia Waters JR Atlantic (Delray) 23.14 23.39 21.87 28.47 25.42 33.05 25.17 8
3 Delicia Bent SR Dillard 18.32 33.24 30.88 18.85 26.17 25.13 34.03 6
4 Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) 34.12 21.76 34.65 23.37 26.86 32.24 20.69 5
8 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 25.59 30.94 23.62 25.59 28.12 21.94 32.34 1
10 Princess Webb FR Dillard 24.44 36.80 36.80 20.13 28.75 32.20 30.77 -
16 Oleyse Foster SO Nova 35.38 21.52 32.73 29.48 29.48 33.32 36.85 -
  Vianca Cesar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chandell Lyons JR Dillard 48.85 58.15 45.94 48.85 1:11.53 10
2 Raquel Edwards SO Dillard 1:15.87 59.27 44.46 48.01 48.01 8
3 Zareya Bradwell SO Dillard 1:15.83 1:00.18 53.56 1:14.03 58.38 6
4 Malaysia Johnson SR Dillard 1:17.38 1:00.45 53.80 1:04.69 1:10.73 5
5 Alana Mitchell FR Piper 58.05 1:06.72 58.05 50.04 1:20.74 4
6 Thayenjy Sydne JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:15.19 1:07.13 49.01 1:13.85 47.67 3
7 Jahniel Facey JR Nova 50.21 1:07.84 1:17.34 1:12.59 1:12.59 2
8 Christina Rameau SO Boynton Beach 1:17.33 1:08.43 56.80 1:18.70 55.43 1
9 Marcella Cezar SO Boca Raton 51.48 1:08.63 1:01.08 1:20.30 1:25.79 -
10 Janelle McCormick FR Piper 1:03.36 1:08.87 53.03 59.23 1:24.03 -
11 Jodana Folkes FR Piper 1:18.63 1:08.97 1:00.01 49.66 1:27.60 -
12 Anayah Enamorado 8 Atlantic Christian 52.99 1:10.65 1:13.48 1:16.31 1:21.25 -
13 Kataria Caze JR Nova 1:24.09 1:11.26 54.16 58.44 1:25.52 -
14 Mia Bruce SO Atlantic Christian 55.59 1:14.11 1:05.22 1:31.16 1:03.74 -
15 Amisha Ramnarine SO Nova 1:16.50 1:17.27 1:20.36 1:18.82 1:09.55 -
16 Ida Pettener JR Boca Raton 1:33.24 1:26.33 1:23.74 1:51.37 1:39.28 -
17 Adriana Baidal FR Atlantic Christian 1:51.96 1:26.79 1:29.40 1:32.87 1:46.76 -
18 Emily Hernandez JR Boca Raton 1:19.16 1:26.98 1:33.94 1:28.72 1:06.98 -
  Cabrini Exavier FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Angelina Aponte FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tia Rowe SO Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jailah Swift SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Janiyah Oliver SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shania Swan SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jakyra Howard SR Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rishannia Richards SO Piper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tacorah Moten JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Marcella Cezar SO Boca Raton 1:08.63 -
17 Adriana Baidal FR Atlantic Christian 1:26.79 -
  Tia Rowe SO Nova DNS   
  Shania Swan SO Miami Norland DNS   
  Rishannia Richards SO Piper DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Janelle McCormick FR Piper 59.23 1:08.87 1:26.78 -
12 Anayah Enamorado 8 Atlantic Christian 1:00.76 1:10.65 52.99 -
13 Kataria Caze JR Nova 57.72 1:11.26 58.44 -
14 Mia Bruce SO Atlantic Christian 1:17.08 1:14.11 1:14.11 -
16 Ida Pettener JR Boca Raton 1:29.79 1:26.33 1:28.92 -
18 Emily Hernandez JR Boca Raton 1:34.81 1:26.98 1:33.07 -
  Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  Angelina Aponte FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alana Mitchell FR Piper 1:06.72 49.38 1:02.05 4
6 Thayenjy Sydne JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:07.13 57.74 49.01 3
8 Christina Rameau SO Boynton Beach 1:08.43 1:18.70 1:21.44 1
11 Jodana Folkes FR Piper 1:08.97 1:06.90 1:28.98 -
15 Amisha Ramnarine SO Nova 1:17.27 1:09.55 1:02.59 -
  Cabrini Exavier FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Janiyah Oliver SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Jakyra Howard SR Piper DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chandell Lyons JR Dillard 1:15.60 58.15 10
2 Raquel Edwards SO Dillard 1:08.76 59.27 8
3 Zareya Bradwell SO Dillard 52.96 1:00.18 6
4 Malaysia Johnson SR Dillard 1:15.57 1:00.45 5
7 Jahniel Facey JR Nova 59.70 1:07.84 2
  Jailah Swift SO Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Tacorah Moten JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xhamani Thompson SR Dillard 2:24.45 3:04.90 2:14.34 10
2 Christiana Coleman SO Dillard 2:27.38 2:46.54 2:36.23 8
3 Jaliah Gammage 7 Dillard 2:28.07 2:57.69 3:02.13 6
4 Camille Langston SR Dillard 2:29.14 2:00.81 1:50.37 5
5 Emma O'Day JR Boca Raton 2:34.62 3:04.00 2:23.80 4
6 Tamijah Scriven JR Dillard 2:37.41 2:18.52 1:59.64 3
7 Keschay Smith SR Dillard 2:37.75 1:55.16 2:21.98 2
8 Lauren Tucker SR Nova 2:44.23 3:08.87 2:52.45 1
9 Christianna Moura 8 Atlantic Christian 2:46.10 3:11.02 2:41.12 -
10 Alexis Villarose SR Boca Raton 2:48.20 2:07.84 3:11.75 -
11 Thayenjy Sydne JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:49.58 2:42.80 2:10.58 -
12 Olivia Moore FR Boca Raton 2:54.32 2:47.35 2:59.55 -
13 Gem Granofsky FR Boca Raton 2:59.93 3:03.53 3:19.73 -
14 Peyton Testa FR Atlantic Christian 3:02.68 3:44.70 2:38.94 -
15 Angelyna Nova - Calderon 6 Atlantic Christian 3:05.79 2:47.21 2:56.50 -
16 Rebeca Jean SO Boynton Beach 3:12.53 2:35.95 3:35.64 -
17 Angelie Mullet FR Piper 3:13.36 2:54.03 2:48.23 -
18 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 3:15.21 3:50.35 2:18.60 -
19 Gianna Dunn FR Boca Raton 3:16.88 2:51.29 2:59.16 -
20 Michaelle Blaise JR Boca Raton 3:19.88 2:29.91 2:27.92 -
21 Madison Marsden SO Piper 3:20.92 3:08.87 4:21.20 -
22 Brianna Madrid FR Atlantic Christian 3:23.60 4:00.25 3:39.89 -
23 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 3:44.81 3:11.09 3:47.06 -
24 Fellisehia Joseph SO Boynton Beach 3:52.46 2:49.70 3:26.89 -
25 Madison Bledsoe FR Boca Raton 3:59.51 4:28.26 3:21.19 -
  Sofia Hollos FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  Annie Mintz JR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  E. Zeida Pearson-Martinez SR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  Cabrini Exavier FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Angelina Aponte FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  Sammya Brown SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Di-Raphaella Nelson SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Tashauna Henry FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Safiya Chambers SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tamijah Scriven JR Dillard 3:21.49 3:15.19 3:24.64 2:27.97 2:37.41 2:07.51 1:53.34 3
14 Peyton Testa FR Atlantic Christian 3:08.16 2:46.24 3:02.68 3:20.95 3:02.68 3:35.57 3:13.64 -
15 Angelyna Nova - Calderon 6 Atlantic Christian 2:37.93 3:22.52 2:56.50 3:59.67 3:05.79 3:33.66 3:03.94 -
17 Angelie Mullet FR Piper 2:17.29 2:30.82 2:21.16 3:07.56 3:13.36 3:32.70 3:42.37 -
20 Michaelle Blaise JR Boca Raton 2:41.91 2:29.91 2:29.91 3:29.88 3:19.88 2:55.90 4:17.85 -
21 Madison Marsden SO Piper 3:34.99 3:41.02 2:56.81 3:26.95 3:20.92 2:30.69 2:48.78 -
22 Brianna Madrid FR Atlantic Christian 4:18.58 3:13.42 4:16.54 2:32.70 3:23.60 4:20.61 3:56.18 -
23 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 3:49.31 3:44.81 3:20.08 3:38.07 3:44.81 4:02.80 4:43.26 -
24 Fellisehia Joseph SO Boynton Beach 4:55.23 4:29.66 3:47.81 4:25.01 3:52.46 3:29.22 4:29.66 -
25 Madison Bledsoe FR Boca Raton 4:30.65 3:49.93 3:52.33 4:18.67 3:59.51 3:25.98 3:04.43 -
  Safiya Chambers SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tashauna Henry FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cabrini Exavier FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Hollos FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Annie Mintz JR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  E. Zeida Pearson-Martinez SR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Angelina Aponte FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xhamani Thompson SR Dillard 2:33.12 2:34.57 2:36.01 2:24.45 2:56.23 10
2 Christiana Coleman SO Dillard 1:57.91 3:08.65 2:55.39 2:27.38 3:11.60 8
3 Jaliah Gammage 7 Dillard 2:01.42 3:12.49 1:43.65 2:28.07 2:57.69 6
4 Camille Langston SR Dillard 2:41.08 2:08.26 2:08.26 2:29.14 3:03.45 5
5 Emma O'Day JR Boca Raton 2:14.52 1:55.97 3:10.19 2:34.62 3:13.28 4
7 Keschay Smith SR Dillard 2:45.64 2:44.06 3:17.19 2:37.75 2:31.44 2
8 Lauren Tucker SR Nova 3:31.86 2:40.95 2:42.59 2:44.23 1:54.96 1
9 Christianna Moura 8 Atlantic Christian 2:46.10 2:26.17 3:02.71 2:46.10 3:34.27 -
10 Alexis Villarose SR Boca Raton 3:35.30 3:23.53 2:38.11 2:48.20 2:16.25 -
11 Thayenjy Sydne JR Atlantic (Delray) 3:04.85 2:15.67 3:37.07 2:49.58 2:52.98 -
12 Olivia Moore FR Boca Raton 3:44.88 3:08.27 2:02.03 2:54.32 3:23.96 -
13 Gem Granofsky FR Boca Raton 2:07.75 2:29.35 2:31.15 2:59.93 2:22.15 -
16 Rebeca Jean SO Boynton Beach 2:51.36 3:54.89 3:47.19 3:12.53 3:54.89 -
18 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 2:22.51 3:26.93 4:09.87 3:15.21 3:42.54 -
19 Gianna Dunn FR Boca Raton 3:01.13 4:08.07 3:50.35 3:16.88 3:18.85 -
  Di-Raphaella Nelson SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sammya Brown SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emma O'Day JR Boca Raton 6:52.20 5:27.14 10
2 Jaliah Gammage 7 Dillard 5:12.20 5:32.12 8
3 Alexis Villarose SR Boca Raton 6:56.79 6:05.60 6
4 Lauren Tucker SR Nova 5:56.14 6:07.15 5
5 Gem Granofsky FR Boca Raton 6:58.47 6:27.47 4
6 Olivia Moore FR Boca Raton 4:41.26 6:41.79 3
7 Brooke Miller 8 Atlantic Christian 6:33.35 6:49.74 2
8 Gianna Dunn FR Boca Raton 6:24.30 6:57.71 1
9 Breana Henao FR Atlantic Christian 9:47.17 7:38.72 -
  Amirie Hylton JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Sammya Brown SR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Di-Raphaella Nelson SR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Safiya Chambers SO Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Sofia Hollos FR Boca Raton DNS DNS   
  Sofia Kaynor FR Boca Raton DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Williams 7 Dillard 15:42.21 15:34.42 14:24.34 9:05.08 12:58.68 10
2 Leandra Jones FR Dillard 10:03.24 14:56.92 10:50.86 12:18.17 13:13.73 8
3 Angelyna Nova - Calderon 6 Atlantic Christian 18:27.56 17:42.90 12:57.08 12:12.42 14:53.19 6
4 Brooke Miller 8 Atlantic Christian 15:38.30 19:35.24 17:22.55 18:28.89 15:47.77 5
5 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 14:33.86 11:33.39 19:37.81 16:37.34 15:49.84 4
6 Breana Henao FR Atlantic Christian 19:47.45 17:03.66 17:03.66 22:10.76 17:03.66 3
  Riana Wilford SO Dillard NT NT NT NT NT   
  Skylah Rayson JR Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Samara Bruce SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Beverly young JR Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ty'kerra Edwards JR Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Riana Wilford SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  maddison mitchell SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Sofia Hollos FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Kaynor FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 alexia reid FR Dillard 17.05 15.36 15.98 10
2 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 17.99 15.64 20.18 8
3 Widlife Vermilus JR Dillard 12.13 17.33 19.59 6
4 Riana Wilford SO Dillard 22.41 17.37 19.98 5
5 Kaleese Smith SR Nova 25.45 19.88 14.52 4
6 Khrystina Swaby SR Nova 21.82 20.39 14.89 3
7 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 18.11 21.30 21.09 2
8 Angelique Canelas 8 Atlantic Christian 26.35 21.42 22.50 1
  Anayah Enamorado 8 Atlantic Christian DNF DNF DNF   
  Kyeanjah Rolle SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Samaria Gordon SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Erica Smith JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Innocent Moore JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Vianca Cesar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Sachaelle Louissaint SR Nova DNS DNS DNS   
  Venice Matamala FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  Vanessa Moore FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Pardo SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
  America Wisot FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Anayah Enamorado 8 Atlantic Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Kyeanjah Rolle SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Venice Matamala FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  America Wisot FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kaleese Smith SR Nova 20.48 20.08 19.88 22.27 4
6 Khrystina Swaby SR Nova 18.36 22.84 20.39 21.41 3
7 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 27.48 15.77 21.30 20.45 2
8 Angelique Canelas 8 Atlantic Christian 17.57 16.50 21.42 26.78 1
  Innocent Moore JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vanessa Moore FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Pardo SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 alexia reid FR Dillard 15.36 16.29 13.52 12.60 14.60 15.06 12.45 10
2 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 15.64 19.71 20.18 18.30 18.93 16.90 18.46 8
3 Widlife Vermilus JR Dillard 17.33 19.93 18.72 15.77 13.17 17.68 20.63 6
4 Riana Wilford SO Dillard 17.37 18.24 12.86 12.68 21.89 12.51 15.29 5
  Sachaelle Louissaint SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vianca Cesar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samaria Gordon SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erica Smith JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 alexia reid FR Dillard 44.29 38.98 10
2 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 45.00 49.05 8
3 Tamia Waters JR Atlantic (Delray) 45.34 45.80 6
4 Castamie Dorsonne JR Boynton Beach 52.40 57.12 5
5 Amia Denmark FR Boynton Beach 53.00 1:03.60 4
6 Migena Estime SO Atlantic (Delray) 57.22 1:01.23 3
7 Angelique Canelas 8 Atlantic Christian 59.29 48.03 2
8 Kaleese Smith SR Nova 59.50 1:01.29 1
9 Lane Lockhart FR Boynton Beach 1:00.59 46.66 -
10 Madison Bledsoe FR Boca Raton 1:17.62 1:02.10 -
  Joniah Jones SO Boynton Beach DNS DNS   
  Sachaelle Louissaint SR Nova DNS DNS   
  Khrystina Swaby SR Nova DNS DNS   
  America Wisot FR Boca Raton DNS DNS   
  Nicole Pardo SO Boca Raton DNS DNS   
  Vanessa Moore FR Boca Raton DNS DNS   
  Venice Matamala FR Boca Raton DNS DNS   
  Widlife Vermilus JR Dillard DNS DNS   
  Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Erica Smith JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Samaria Gordon SO Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Kyeanjah Rolle SO Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Innocent Moore JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Castamie Dorsonne JR Boynton Beach 45.07 56.07 37.73 52.40 57.12 5
8 Kaleese Smith SR Nova 1:16.76 57.12 59.50 59.50 1:02.48 1
10 Madison Bledsoe FR Boca Raton 1:30.82 1:26.94 1:14.52 1:17.62 1:18.40 -
  Innocent Moore JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kyeanjah Rolle SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vanessa Moore FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  America Wisot FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Amia Denmark FR Boynton Beach 37.10 53.00 41.87 1:06.25 57.24 56.18 4
6 Migena Estime SO Atlantic (Delray) 51.50 57.22 53.79 1:05.81 1:04.66 46.92 3
7 Angelique Canelas 8 Atlantic Christian 45.66 59.29 55.14 1:00.48 1:08.78 1:07.59 2
9 Lane Lockhart FR Boynton Beach 1:11.50 1:00.59 44.84 53.93 43.02 1:16.95 -
  Joniah Jones SO Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Khrystina Swaby SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Venice Matamala FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Pardo SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 alexia reid FR Dillard 44.29 54.04 36.32 51.38 10
2 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 45.00 35.10 33.75 40.95 8
3 Tamia Waters JR Atlantic (Delray) 45.34 53.96 54.87 47.61 6
  Sachaelle Louissaint SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samaria Gordon SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erica Smith JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Widlife Vermilus JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Atlantic (Delray) A Lakesha Smith, Thalia Waters, Sariyah McCalla, Tamia Waters 1:41.62 1:23.33 1:59.92 10
2 Nova
(B>)
B Taliyah Bedford, Jaidah Nelson, Temarie Herrington, Celyne Delia 2:03.02 2:05.48 2:06.71 8
3 Boca Raton A Julianna Batista, Chama Elmon, Katelyn Glancy, Emma Kunz 2:21.37 2:29.86 2:46.82 6
  Nova A De'Asia Watson, Oleyse Foster, Mikalah Dawes, Brandi Virgo DQ DQ DQ   
  Miami Norland A Erica Smith, Melody Hyppolite, Tacorah Moten DNS DNS DNS   
  Boca Raton
(B>)
B Venice Matamala, Angelina Aponte, Madison Bledsoe, America Wisot DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Dillard A Keschay Smith, Camille Langston, Christiana Coleman, Xhamani Thompson 10:40.00 10:40.00 10
2 Boca Raton A Gem Granofsky, Gianna Dunn, Sofia Kaynor, Olivia Moore 12:31.32 9:15.98 8
  Miami Norland A Rebekah Cineas, Rose Filtidor, Faith Jean, Di-Raphaella Nelson DNS DNS   
  Boca Raton
(B>)
B Ana-maria Briscan, Vanessa Moore, Ida Pettener DNS DNS   

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 5' 7.43" 5' 0.75" 6' 6.37" 4' 7.28" 1.54m 10
  • 3' 10.25"
    P
  • 4' 0.25"
    P
  • 4' 2.75"
    P
  • 4' 4.75"
    P
  • 4' 6.75"
    P
  • 4' 10.75"
    O
  • 5' 0.75"
    XO
  • 5' 2.75"
    XXX
2 Alexia Bynes SR Dillard 5' 5.21" 4' 10.75" 6' 2.61" 5' 9.91" 1.49m 8
  • 3' 10.25"
    P
  • 4' 0.25"
    P
  • 4' 2.75"
    P
  • 4' 4.75"
    P
  • 4' 6.75"
    P
  • 4' 10.75"
    O
  • 5' 0.75"
    XXX
3 Lane Lockhart FR Boynton Beach 4' 5.80" 4' 2.75" 3' 9.68" 5' 4.96" 1.28m 6
  • 3' 10.25"
    OXX
  • 4' 0.25"
    O
  • 4' 2.75"
    O
  • 4' 4.75"
    XXX
4 Khrystina Swaby SR Nova 5' 0.90" 4' 2.75" 4' 10.36" 3' 6.12" 1.28m 5
  • 3' 10.25"
    XXO
  • 4' 0.25"
    XO
  • 4' 2.75"
    XO
  • 4' 4.75"
    XXX
5 Daisia Jones SR Dillard 4' 7.83" 4' 2.75" 4' 10.87" 4' 1.23" 1.28m 4
  • 3' 10.25"
    O
  • 4' 0.25"
    O
  • 4' 2.75"
    XXO
6 Oleyse Foster SO Nova 4' 6.04" 4' 0.25" 2' 9.77" 3' 9.84" 1.22m 3
  • 3' 10.25"
    O
  • 4' 0.25"
    XXO
  • 4' 2.75"
    XXX
  Fellisehia Joseph SO Boynton Beach NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3' 10.25"
    XXX
  Brendaly Abreu SO Nova NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3' 10.25"
    XXX
  Tia Rowe SO Nova NH NH NH NH NH   
  Celyne Delia SO Nova NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3' 10.25"
    XXX
  Erica Smith JR Miami Norland NH NH NH NH NH   
  Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland NH NH NH NH NH   
  Ana-maria Briscan SR Boca Raton NH NH NH NH NH   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jade Shakir JR Dillard 11.50m 37' 8.75" 10
2 Zhanique Hamilton SR Dillard 11.13m 36' 6.25" 8
3 Cheryl Cantave SR Dillard 10.20m 33' 5.75" 6
4 Anyla Smith SO Dillard 9.88m 32' 5" 5
5 Angelina Bryan FR Boynton Beach 7.55m 24' 9.25" 4
6 Ke'Chauna Gilmore JR Atlantic (Delray) 7.47m 24' 6.25" 3
7 Sophie McGeough FR Boca Raton 6.55m 21' 6" 2
8 Abigail Philistin 7 Atlantic Christian 6.20m 20' 4.25" 1
9 Stephanie Schweizer SO Boynton Beach 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
10 Emily Hernandez JR Boca Raton 5.94m 19' 6" -
11 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
12 Imani Taylor 6 Atlantic Christian 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
13 Joliana Simon 6 Atlantic Christian 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
14 Ida Pettener JR Boca Raton 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
15 Ciara Laurent FR Boynton Beach 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  Derricka Wilks SR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Karian Sheriff JR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  La'Chelle McCullar JR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Emoriah Mchenry-Scruggs SR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Briauna Durham FR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Annie Mintz JR Boca Raton DNS NM   
  Anilah Helenese SO Nova DNS NM   
  Sommer Jones JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Shyniah Stewart SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Koda Major SR Nova DNS NM   
  Shallonya Stewart JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Laila Johnson SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Angelina Bryan FR Boynton Beach 7.55m 6.95m 24' 9.25" 4
7 Sophie McGeough FR Boca Raton 6.55m 8.45m 21' 6" 2
8 Abigail Philistin 7 Atlantic Christian 6.20m 7.75m 20' 4.25" 1
9 Stephanie Schweizer SO Boynton Beach 6.08m 6.32m 19' 11.5" -
10 Emily Hernandez JR Boca Raton 5.94m 4.99m 19' 6" -
11 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 5.58m 3.91m 18' 3.75" -
12 Imani Taylor 6 Atlantic Christian 5.45m 4.41m 17' 10.75" -
13 Joliana Simon 6 Atlantic Christian 5.12m 6.14m 16' 9.75" -
14 Ida Pettener JR Boca Raton 4.92m 5.95m 16' 1.75" -
15 Ciara Laurent FR Boynton Beach 4.31m 3.32m 14' 1.75" -
  Koda Major SR Nova DNS DNS NM   
  La'Chelle McCullar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS NM   
  Annie Mintz JR Boca Raton DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jade Shakir JR Dillard 11.50m 37' 8.75" 10
2 Zhanique Hamilton SR Dillard 11.13m 36' 6.25" 8
3 Cheryl Cantave SR Dillard 10.20m 33' 5.75" 6
4 Anyla Smith SO Dillard 9.88m 32' 5" 5
6 Ke'Chauna Gilmore JR Atlantic (Delray) 7.47m 24' 6.25" 3
  Anilah Helenese SO Nova DNS NM   
  Briauna Durham FR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Emoriah Mchenry-Scruggs SR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Karian Sheriff JR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Derricka Wilks SR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Sommer Jones JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Shyniah Stewart SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Shallonya Stewart JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Laila Johnson SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cheryl Cantave SR Dillard 28.93m 22.85m 31.82m 23.72m 27.77m 94' 11" 10
2 Jade Shakir JR Dillard 27.92m 32.39m 32.39m 21.78m 32.95m 91' 7" 8
3 Anyla Smith SO Dillard 26.43m 34.09m 33.04m 19.56m 31.45m 86' 8" 6
4 Zhanique Hamilton SR Dillard 26.05m 30.74m 23.18m 25.53m 33.34m 85' 5" 5
5 Stephanie Schweizer SO Boynton Beach 21.96m 16.69m 15.81m 27.67m 22.40m 72' 0" 4
6 Imani Taylor 6 Atlantic Christian 19.10m 23.30m 24.45m 19.48m 13.94m 62' 8" 3
7 Angelina Bryan FR Boynton Beach 17.38m 21.55m 12.34m 20.33m 14.08m 57' 0" 2
8 Abigail Philistin 7 Atlantic Christian 16.97m 13.41m 17.48m 21.72m 15.10m 55' 8" 1
9 Joliana Simon 6 Atlantic Christian 15.60m 18.88m 18.56m 12.32m 20.12m 51' 2" -
10 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 15.32m 17.16m 19.61m 15.63m 11.34m 50' 3" -
11 Ke'Chauna Gilmore JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.49m 16.59m 13.62m 17.13m 16.19m 44' 3" -
12 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 13.40m 15.14m 14.07m 13.67m 13.27m 43' 11" -
13 Sophie McGeough FR Boca Raton 13.27m 11.41m 15.39m 9.55m 13.80m 43' 6" -
14 Ciara Laurent FR Boynton Beach 12.50m 14.00m 11.63m 13.50m 11.25m 41' 0" -
  Laila Johnson SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Derricka Wilks SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shallonya Stewart JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shyniah Stewart SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sommer Jones JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Annie Mintz JR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Koda Major SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Anilah Helenese SO Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Briauna Durham FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Emoriah Mchenry-Scruggs SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Karian Sheriff JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tarah Francois JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Stephanie Schweizer SO Boynton Beach 21.96m 72' 0" 4
6 Imani Taylor 6 Atlantic Christian 19.10m 62' 8" 3
10 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 15.32m 50' 3" -
12 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 13.40m 43' 11" -
13 Sophie McGeough FR Boca Raton 13.27m 43' 6" -
14 Ciara Laurent FR Boynton Beach 12.50m 41' 0" -
  Anilah Helenese SO Nova DNS NM   
  Briauna Durham FR Miami Norland DNS NM   
  Annie Mintz JR Boca Raton DNS NM   
  Sommer Jones JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Shyniah Stewart SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Shallonya Stewart JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
  Laila Johnson SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cheryl Cantave SR Dillard 28.93m 31.24m 22.85m 94' 11" 10
2 Jade Shakir JR Dillard 27.92m 32.95m 35.18m 91' 7" 8
3 Anyla Smith SO Dillard 26.43m 29.34m 29.60m 86' 8" 6
4 Zhanique Hamilton SR Dillard 26.05m 33.87m 32.82m 85' 5" 5
7 Angelina Bryan FR Boynton Beach 17.38m 16.16m 15.64m 57' 0" 2
8 Abigail Philistin 7 Atlantic Christian 16.97m 16.63m 18.50m 55' 8" 1
9 Joliana Simon 6 Atlantic Christian 15.60m 16.38m 17.78m 51' 2" -
11 Ke'Chauna Gilmore JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.49m 16.46m 14.70m 44' 3" -
  Koda Major SR Nova DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Emoriah Mchenry-Scruggs SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Karian Sheriff JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Derricka Wilks SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tarah Francois JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cheryl Cantave SR Dillard 25.39m 26.45m 33.59m 86' 9" 10
2 Jade Shakir JR Dillard 15.97m 20.22m 19.82m 66' 4" 8
3 Sophie McGeough FR Boca Raton 21.31m 18.69m 14.20m 61' 4" 6
4 Anyla Smith SO Dillard 19.76m 17.80m 20.29m 58' 5" 5
5 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 13.19m 17.59m 22.69m 57' 8" 4
6 Abigail Philistin 7 Atlantic Christian 12.66m 15.63m 11.25m 51' 3" 3
7 Imani Taylor 6 Atlantic Christian 10.63m 14.76m 14.61m 48' 5" 2
8 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 10.28m 13.71m 17.69m 45' 0" 1
9 Joliana Simon 6 Atlantic Christian 15.40m 12.62m 15.77m 41' 5" -
10 Zhanique Hamilton SR Dillard 9.44m 12.59m 9.44m 41' 4" -
11 Ciara Laurent FR Boynton Beach 10.48m 12.19m 8.90m 40' 0" -
12 Stephanie Schweizer SO Boynton Beach 9.79m 11.79m 10.14m 38' 8" -
13 Emily Hernandez JR Boca Raton 9.09m 11.65m 14.56m 38' 3" -
14 Angelina Bryan FR Boynton Beach 13.55m 10.84m 9.32m 35' 7" -
  Shyniah Stewart SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shallonya Stewart JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Laila Johnson SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Daisia Jones SR Dillard DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tarah Francois JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Janiyah Oliver SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  La'Chelle McCullar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Emoriah Mchenry-Scruggs SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Rachel Cheriscart FR Boynton Beach 17.59m 17.77m 13.02m 20.05m 15.13m 18.29m 57' 8" 4
7 Imani Taylor 6 Atlantic Christian 14.76m 18.45m 16.68m 11.81m 18.60m 18.15m 48' 5" 2
8 Allison Fowler SO Boca Raton 13.71m 17.55m 10.42m 10.83m 13.57m 10.15m 45' 0" 1
9 Joliana Simon 6 Atlantic Christian 12.62m 10.98m 13.63m 12.62m 15.90m 12.87m 41' 5" -
11 Ciara Laurent FR Boynton Beach 12.19m 12.80m 12.80m 10.85m 9.26m 11.95m 40' 0" -
12 Stephanie Schweizer SO Boynton Beach 11.79m 11.79m 12.14m 8.49m 13.91m 8.25m 38' 8" -
13 Emily Hernandez JR Boca Raton 11.65m 12.93m 13.63m 12.47m 8.27m 8.97m 38' 3" -
14 Angelina Bryan FR Boynton Beach 10.84m 12.90m 9.43m 10.08m 9.54m 9.32m 35' 7" -
  Tarah Francois JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shyniah Stewart SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shallonya Stewart JR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Laila Johnson SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cheryl Cantave SR Dillard 31.74m 26.45m 19.31m 86' 9" 10
2 Jade Shakir JR Dillard 19.21m 20.22m 23.86m 66' 4" 8
3 Sophie McGeough FR Boca Raton 14.95m 18.69m 16.63m 61' 4" 6
4 Anyla Smith SO Dillard 16.91m 17.80m 12.82m 58' 5" 5
6 Abigail Philistin 7 Atlantic Christian 18.76m 15.63m 16.26m 51' 3" 3
10 Zhanique Hamilton SR Dillard 10.70m 12.59m 11.08m 41' 4" -
  Emoriah Mchenry-Scruggs SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  La'Chelle McCullar JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Janiyah Oliver SO Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Daisia Jones SR Dillard DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS NM