April 1, 2022
|
Boca Raton - Boca Raton, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 16.22 12.57 10
2 Delicia Bent SR Dillard 9.60 12.62 8
3 Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) 16.69 13.24 6
4 Rayanna Wilson FR Piper 14.70 13.48 5
5 Mikalah Dawes JR Nova 10.45 13.57 4
6 De'Asia Watson SO Nova 16.98 13.69 3
7 Venus Brown FR Piper 12.99 13.82 2
8 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 16.65 13.87 1
9 Princess Webb FR Dillard 16.20 13.96 -
10 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.84 14.14 -
11 Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton 14.58 14.29 -
12 Taliyah Bedford SO Nova 11.73 14.30 -
13 Djoumanie Pierre FR Boynton Beach 10.50 14.38 -
14 Secora Austin SO Boynton Beach 18.15 14.52 -
15 Temarie Herrington SO Nova 17.55 14.62 -
16 Chama Elmon FR Boca Raton 11.35 14.93 -
17 Jaidah Nelson JR Nova 15.72 15.11 -
18 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 13.25 15.22 -
19 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.18 15.33 -
20 Julianna Batista FR Boca Raton 19.53 15.50 -
  R'Naziah Johnson FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Emma Kunz SO Boca Raton DNS DNS   
  Traniyah Thompson JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  aylannah baker SO Dillard DNS DNS   
  Faith Jean FR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Melody Hyppolite JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS   
  Faudeline Elveus SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS   
  Malia Knight SR Piper DNS DNS   
  Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Taliyah Bedford SO Nova 14.30 13.59 16.02 11.16 13.16 -
14 Secora Austin SO Boynton Beach 14.52 17.14 13.22 14.81 12.78 -
15 Temarie Herrington SO Nova 14.62 13.31 13.31 11.85 10.38 -
18 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 15.22 16.29 11.42 18.42 19.79 -
  R'Naziah Johnson FR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faith Jean FR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emma Kunz SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Zana Maddox FR Atlantic (Delray) 13.15 14.85 10.18 14.14 17.40 17.96 16.27 -
11 Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton 16.29 11.86 16.58 14.29 13.29 13.44 16.15 -
13 Djoumanie Pierre FR Boynton Beach 14.96 15.68 11.80 14.38 17.84 11.22 18.41 -
16 Chama Elmon FR Boca Raton 14.49 17.62 15.23 14.93 18.37 13.29 17.02 -
17 Jaidah Nelson JR Nova 12.39 11.34 15.72 15.11 11.49 17.08 11.79 -
19 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 17.02 10.89 11.04 15.33 18.71 15.95 19.93 -
20 Julianna Batista FR Boca Raton 15.50 18.91 13.64 15.50 17.52 13.18 18.29 -
  Faudeline Elveus SO Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rayanna Wilson FR Piper 17.53 16.85 13.48 5
5 Mikalah Dawes JR Nova 12.22 13.44 13.57 4
6 De'Asia Watson SO Nova 10.41 15.47 13.69 3
7 Venus Brown FR Piper 12.03 15.62 13.82 2
8 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 14.15 13.46 13.87 1
  Traniyah Thompson JR Miami Norland DNS DNS DNS   
  Malia Knight SR Piper DNS DNS DNS   
  Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 14.96 12.57 10
2 Delicia Bent SR Dillard 9.85 12.62 8
3 Sariyah McCalla SO Atlantic (Delray) 10.20 13.24 6
9 Princess Webb FR Dillard 15.08 13.96 -
  Melody Hyppolite JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland DNS DNS   
  aylannah baker SO Dillard DNS DNS