April 22-23, 2022
|
Oklahoma - Norman, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women 400 m Dash Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 49.97 53.15
2 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 43.14 53.92
3 Christina Ollison SR-4 Oklahoma State 55.53 54.44
4 Jai'Lyn Merriweather SR-4 Oklahoma 51.76 55.06
5 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:11.44 55.38
6 Ansley Scott FR-1 Central Oklahoma 53.52 55.75
7 Jenna James FR-1 Oklahoma 1:10.26 55.76
8 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 45.36 55.99
9 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 1:04.65 56.21
10 Naiya Morgan FR-1 Barton County CC 1:10.35 56.73
11 Kirstin Jones FR-1 Butler CC 1:12.71 57.25
12 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.31 58.30
13 Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC 58.00 58.58
14 Nikki Victorious SO-2 Oral Roberts 48.60 1:01.52
15 Serah Timbwol FR-1 Cameron 1:11.27 1:04.20
16 Mya Audette FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:11.86 1:08.43
Women 400 m Dash Collegiate Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 57.41 1:06.97 53.15
2 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 55.54 58.78 53.92
3 Christina Ollison SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:04.24 48.46 54.44
4 Jai'Lyn Merriweather SR-4 Oklahoma 1:01.12 51.76 55.06
8 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:04.95 47.60 55.99
11 Kirstin Jones FR-1 Butler CC 1:13.28 47.52 57.25
Women 400 m Dash Collegiate Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 55.38 1:09.78 54.83 1:05.35 1:07.57 50.95 55.38
6 Ansley Scott FR-1 Central Oklahoma 55.75 1:09.69 47.39 1:00.21 47.95 1:00.77 50.74
7 Jenna James FR-1 Oklahoma 55.76 44.61 52.42 1:11.38 50.75 1:00.78 49.07
9 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 56.21 1:01.27 1:07.46 41.60 47.78 59.02 49.47
10 Naiya Morgan FR-1 Barton County CC 56.73 40.28 46.52 1:01.27 1:02.97 57.30 54.46
12 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.30 1:12.30 1:14.63 47.81 59.47 49.56 45.48
Women 400 m Dash Collegiate Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC 1:15.57 1:14.40 1:01.51 52.73 57.41 58.58 1:07.96
14 Nikki Victorious SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:13.21 1:11.37 52.30 49.22 1:04.60 1:01.52 1:12.60
15 Serah Timbwol FR-1 Cameron 48.80 1:21.54 1:02.28 48.15 1:03.56 1:04.20 50.72
16 Mya Audette FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:01.59 1:05.70 1:03.64 1:08.43 1:26.23 1:08.43 1:13.91