April 22-23, 2022
|
Oklahoma - Norman, OK

Boys 200 m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaden Rowe Senior Tulsa Union 27.28 20.79 21.65 25.55 1.0
2 Brayden Clark Junior Moore 26.32 24.15 21.75 23.93 1.0
3 LJ Brannon Senior Tulsa Union 20.85 17.26 22.41 20.17 1.0
4 Kayleb Barnett Freshman Broken Arrow 18.56 23.54 22.63 17.88 1.0
5 Kennedy McGee Senior Muskogee 20.88 29.50 22.69 28.14 1.0
6 Xavier Harper   Unattached 25.50 19.12 22.76 18.67 1.0
7 Brennan Mason Junior Southmoore 25.73 22.06 22.97 22.97 1.0
8 RJ Jackson Sophomore Westmoore 22.51 19.07 22.97 27.34 1.0
9 Dorien Middleton Junior John Marshall 28.32 26.00 23.21 21.82 1.0
10 Zach Warren   Unattached 26.27 17.67 23.24 27.89 1.0
11 James Allen Freshman John Marshall 25.81 23.49 23.25 18.60 1.0
12 Jalen Lewis Junior Tulsa Union 24.88 26.74 23.25 18.84 1.0
13 Markus Means Junior Southmoore 20.94 29.31 23.26 29.78 0.2
14 Visel Wilkierson Junior Choctaw 25.49 24.55 23.38 21.51 0.2
15 Kahmai Flowers Sophomore Santa Fe South 28.10 25.99 23.41 29.27 0.2
16 Austin Hubert Sophomore Choctaw 30.23 25.78 23.43 24.61 0.2
17 Johnathon Maxwell Senior Choctaw 30.81 16.59 23.70 26.55 1.0
18 Eric Taylor Freshman Edmond North 26.41 28.79 23.79 27.36 0.2
19 Julis Bell Senior John Marshall 21.93 29.79 23.83 27.41 2.2
20 Kobe Nichols Senior Lawton 17.73 18.21 23.96 27.08 0.2
21 Noah Marley Junior Moore 19.19 24.70 23.98 25.18 1.0
22 Frank Rowe Junior Lawton 22.66 28.92 24.10 18.08 1.0
23 Cole Green Senior Edmond North 18.10 27.51 24.13 29.44 2.2
24 Nick Reyesvera Junior Moore 28.65 22.34 24.28 25.74 0.2
25 Isaiah Coates Freshman Southmoore 31.38 30.40 24.32 24.32 2.2
26 Joseph Dutton Senior Edmond North 23.16 27.34 24.63 19.71 2.2
27 Blake Eastwood Senior Lawton 20.54 17.57 24.74 25.98 0.2
28 Charlie Cutts Senior Bartlesville 24.74 31.92 24.74 29.69 2.2
29 Nate Neal Freshman Bartlesville 30.05 29.06 24.83 27.81 2.2
30 Daniel Daley Sophomore Santa Fe South Pathways 17.39 26.09 24.84 28.32 2.2
31 Diego Ochoa Senior Santa Fe South 24.96 18.66 25.21 32.78 +0.0
32 Jose Herrera Senior Santa Fe South 21.13 22.47 26.74 24.87 +0.0
33 Julian Hernandez Junior Santa Fe South Pathways 34.60 29.57 29.57 27.80 +0.0
34 Marcus Hernandez Sophomore Santa Fe South Pathways 28.89 40.82 31.40 34.23 +0.0
Boys 200 m Dash High School Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Rowe Senior Tulsa Union 21.65 15.16 22.09 19.49 26.85 26.42
2 Brayden Clark Junior Moore 21.75 26.32 18.93 18.27 24.36 25.67
3 LJ Brannon Senior Tulsa Union 22.41 21.74 17.93 24.43 27.57 18.38
4 Kayleb Barnett Freshman Broken Arrow 22.63 27.39 25.12 19.01 28.52 18.33
6 Xavier Harper   Unattached 22.76 20.26 26.18 18.67 27.32 17.98
10 Zach Warren   Unattached 23.24 18.60 25.34 25.57 19.53 28.59
12 Jalen Lewis Junior Tulsa Union 23.25 25.35 24.65 19.77 23.25 28.83
Boys 200 m Dash High School Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kennedy McGee Senior Muskogee 22.69 23.37 22.47 23.83
7 Brennan Mason Junior Southmoore 22.97 27.11 19.99 28.26
8 RJ Jackson Sophomore Westmoore 22.97 28.26 23.66 17.69
9 Dorien Middleton Junior John Marshall 23.21 18.80 18.80 18.80
11 James Allen Freshman John Marshall 23.25 18.37 22.32 23.72
17 Johnathon Maxwell Senior Choctaw 23.70 17.78 26.55 19.91
21 Noah Marley Junior Moore 23.98 27.58 20.39 17.03
22 Frank Rowe Junior Lawton 24.10 19.28 23.14 22.18
Boys 200 m Dash High School Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Markus Means Junior Southmoore 23.26 17.68
14 Visel Wilkierson Junior Choctaw 23.38 17.07
15 Kahmai Flowers Sophomore Santa Fe South 23.41 23.18
16 Austin Hubert Sophomore Choctaw 23.43 23.43
18 Eric Taylor Freshman Edmond North 23.79 22.37
20 Kobe Nichols Senior Lawton 23.96 24.20
24 Nick Reyesvera Junior Moore 24.28 23.31
27 Blake Eastwood Senior Lawton 24.74 29.44
Boys 200 m Dash High School Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Julis Bell Senior John Marshall 22.88 26.46 23.83
23 Cole Green Senior Edmond North 17.86 29.20 24.13
25 Isaiah Coates Freshman Southmoore 22.14 31.13 24.32
26 Joseph Dutton Senior Edmond North 20.94 21.43 24.63
28 Charlie Cutts Senior Bartlesville 31.67 31.18 24.74
29 Nate Neal Freshman Bartlesville 22.60 20.86 24.83
30 Daniel Daley Sophomore Santa Fe South Pathways 25.34 23.35 24.84
Boys 200 m Dash High School Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Diego Ochoa Senior Santa Fe South 22.69 25.21
32 Jose Herrera Senior Santa Fe South 23.54 26.74
33 Julian Hernandez Junior Santa Fe South Pathways 26.91 29.57
34 Marcus Hernandez Sophomore Santa Fe South Pathways 39.25 31.40