March 29, 2022
|
Baker - Baker, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaylin Olivarez FR Niceville 6:09.47 5:24.16 6:37.35 5:48.55 5:55.53 7:22.66 10
2 Eliana Butler JR Baker 5:20.43 4:34.66 4:24.09 5:52.12 6:09.73 6:23.81 8
3 Kate McMahon FR Niceville 6:37.96 7:06.13 5:45.13 5:52.17 4:34.70 5:06.39 6
4 Veronica Roca JR Niceville 7:31.97 5:04.90 4:14.68 5:58.70 4:43.38 5:08.49 5
5 Elizabeth McMahon JR Niceville 4:18.59 5:49.65 5:27.79 6:04.21 6:00.57 4:33.16 4
6 Lily Tucker SR Niceville 4:47.21 8:04.90 7:23.87 6:13.00 7:38.79 7:35.06 3
7 ADDIE BROOKS SO Crestview 5:37.80 5:45.39 6:53.71 6:19.55 7:24.08 4:37.08 2
8 Campbell Hough FR Niceville 5:38.46 5:49.87 5:19.45 6:20.29 5:30.86 7:59.17 1
9 Jayln Johnson 7 Pensacola Christian 4:35.79 6:36.20 7:11.16 6:28.43 5:10.75 4:43.56 -
10 Sophia Aldana SO Niceville 7:54.89 5:41.45 7:03.87 6:32.47 7:39.19 8:14.52 -
11 Karissa Rossell 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 6:56.90 7:04.84 5:29.55 6:37.04 6:17.19 5:29.55 -
12 Grace Hickey SR Niceville 8:21.41 6:06.11 7:33.66 6:37.94 5:18.36 4:46.52 -
13 Meriel Adair SO Crestview 6:36.69 5:16.55 7:08.74 6:40.69 7:48.81 8:20.87 -
14 MARGUERITE RAYMOND FR Crestview 5:29.62 4:41.38 8:34.53 6:41.97 5:57.76 8:34.53 -
15 Allison Fordyce JR Crestview 8:44.61 5:34.94 8:16.36 6:43.54 8:36.54 4:42.48 -
16 Shelby Kent JR Northview 8:02.53 6:41.43 7:09.81 6:45.48 6:53.59 6:17.10 -
17 Keiley Hickman SO Freeport 7:10.96 5:21.19 6:50.63 6:46.56 5:33.38 6:22.17 -
18 Elizabeth Merritt 6 Baker 5:09.90 6:55.92 6:06.99 6:47.76 6:55.92 6:06.99 -
19 Addison Merritt FR Baker 6:33.26 6:29.16 4:50.85 6:49.64 4:50.85 6:12.78 -
20 Megan Wainwright 6 Pensacola Christian 6:07.16 8:43.92 8:06.79 6:52.53 7:00.78 5:38.28 -
21 Jessica Hansen 8 Pensacola Christian 5:18.03 6:15.85 5:34.55 6:53.02 8:03.24 6:15.85 -
22 Leah Smith 7 Jay 8:27.12 6:14.11 5:20.07 6:55.67 6:01.64 7:16.46 -
23 Hannah Price SO Freeport 6:39.56 8:33.11 7:34.23 7:00.58 7:25.82 7:42.64 -
24 Maggie Salzlein SO Freeport 7:35.00 6:48.66 5:28.61 7:01.29 8:29.76 5:53.89 -
25 Bella Glusko 8 Pensacola Christian 9:03.14 7:29.06 8:54.59 7:07.67 8:20.38 6:46.29 -
26 Kingsley Fanugao 8 Central (Milton) 7:59.81 6:55.55 8:34.08 7:08.40 7:38.39 6:46.98 -
27 Eva Denney 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 7:23.10 5:22.65 5:57.06 7:10.19 8:23.33 6:18.57 -
28 Emily Chambliss SO Crestview 9:11.75 7:45.54 5:40.53 7:11.05 6:32.26 7:49.85 -
29 Emily Butts JR Paxton 9:28.12 5:43.52 8:44.08 7:20.40 7:07.19 9:23.72 -
30 Diamond Moore FR Baker 5:50.46 5:50.46 6:57.85 7:29.30 7:29.30 7:06.84 -
31 Nevaeh McGinnis SO Niceville 5:46.91 7:17.02 7:57.57 7:30.53 8:51.63 5:15.38 -
32 Madelyn Boyles 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 6:05.48 9:33.04 9:42.06 7:31.21 7:44.75 7:53.77 -
33 Caitlin Pistel SO Crestview 6:38.20 8:49.43 5:34.85 7:32.50 6:51.78 8:04.18 -
34 Amelia Knight 7 Baker 6:01.30 7:47.28 9:38.08 8:01.73 8:06.55 7:42.46 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Megan Wainwright 6 Pensacola Christian 6:23.66 6:52.53 -
21 Jessica Hansen 8 Pensacola Christian 7:26.07 6:53.02 -
23 Hannah Price SO Freeport 8:33.11 7:00.58 -
24 Maggie Salzlein SO Freeport 8:12.91 7:01.29 -
25 Bella Glusko 8 Pensacola Christian 7:54.72 7:07.67 -
27 Eva Denney 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 6:40.08 7:10.19 -
28 Emily Chambliss SO Crestview 7:19.68 7:11.05 -
29 Emily Butts JR Paxton 6:27.56 7:20.40 -
30 Diamond Moore FR Baker 6:12.92 7:29.30 -
31 Nevaeh McGinnis SO Niceville 7:08.01 7:30.53 -
32 Madelyn Boyles 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 9:24.02 7:31.21 -
34 Amelia Knight 7 Baker 5:37.22 8:01.73 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jayln Johnson 7 Pensacola Christian 4:55.21 5:57.36 6:28.43 5:14.63 5:34.05 -
11 Karissa Rossell 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 8:36.16 6:48.96 6:37.04 5:29.55 5:37.49 -
13 Meriel Adair SO Crestview 7:00.73 6:16.65 6:40.69 7:24.77 6:24.67 -
14 MARGUERITE RAYMOND FR Crestview 5:37.66 6:50.01 6:41.97 5:09.52 7:18.15 -
15 Allison Fordyce JR Crestview 6:35.47 5:59.15 6:43.54 5:26.87 6:51.61 -
16 Shelby Kent JR Northview 6:49.54 4:51.95 6:45.48 5:24.39 5:52.77 -
17 Keiley Hickman SO Freeport 5:49.65 7:19.09 6:46.56 7:35.35 8:16.01 -
18 Elizabeth Merritt 6 Baker 5:50.68 6:23.30 6:47.76 8:17.47 8:37.86 -
19 Addison Merritt FR Baker 5:52.29 4:54.94 6:49.64 8:44.34 5:48.20 -
22 Leah Smith 7 Jay 7:49.71 8:14.65 6:55.67 6:39.05 6:55.67 -
26 Kingsley Fanugao 8 Central (Milton) 6:34.13 5:04.17 7:08.40 8:29.80 6:59.84 -
33 Caitlin Pistel SO Crestview 6:47.25 5:25.80 7:32.50 7:46.08 5:34.85 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaylin Olivarez FR Niceville 5:48.55 4:14.45 10
2 Eliana Butler JR Baker 5:52.12 6:55.51 8
3 Kate McMahon FR Niceville 5:52.17 7:09.65 6
4 Veronica Roca JR Niceville 5:58.70 5:12.07 5
5 Elizabeth McMahon JR Niceville 6:04.21 4:55.01 4
6 Lily Tucker SR Niceville 6:13.00 5:54.35 3
7 ADDIE BROOKS SO Crestview 6:19.55 4:29.48 2
8 Campbell Hough FR Niceville 6:20.29 4:30.01 1
10 Sophia Aldana SO Niceville 6:32.47 4:38.66 -
12 Grace Hickey SR Niceville 6:37.94 6:57.84 -