February 11-12, 2022
|
Westmont College (In) - Santa Barbara, CA
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 7.35 6.59 6.93 7.35 5.96 5.96 1.4
2 Zavian Cook FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.19 6.59 7.01 9.12 5.26 6.94 1.4
3 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 8.69 6.25 7.18 7.76 9.05 9.05 1.4
4 Gemaal Britt SO-2 Vanguard 7.27 6.55 7.27 9.31 8.44 8.22 1.4
5 Aidan Mosley Freshman Santa Barbara 5.41 9.14 7.31 8.78 8.63 6.07 1.5
6 Matthew Staples Freshman Santa Barbara 8.07 5.43 7.33 6.16 9.02 9.31 1.4
7 Aaron Stuhaan   Unattached 7.87 7.21 7.35 9.27 7.21 8.75 +0.0
8 Jacob Lehman Freshman Santa Barbara 6.72 8.05 7.38 9.16 8.27 6.06 1.5
9 Corey Beck Freshman Santa Barbara 7.10 8.43 7.39 6.80 6.58 6.21 1.4
10 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.11 8.29 7.40 7.85 8.59 6.44 1.4
11 Mark Smith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.41 7.45 7.45 6.34 5.37 5.67 1.5
12 Peter Constant   William Jessup 8.21 8.88 7.46 5.97 7.54 8.81 +0.0
12 Kaymen Davis Freshman Santa Barbara 7.02 7.02 7.46 6.49 7.24 7.91 1.5
14 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 9.02 9.09 7.51 6.99 6.24 9.32 1.5
14 Cameron Chaddock   William Jessup 9.54 9.39 7.51 6.84 9.24 8.87 +0.0
16 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 9.31 8.69 7.69 6.31 5.62 7.23 1.5
17 Jonathan Joe   William Jessup 6.47 8.01 7.70 9.78 6.63 6.55 1.5
17 Joshua Garduno FR-1 Park Gilbert 5.86 5.62 7.70 9.32 9.17 9.63 1.5
19 Joaquin McEnteer SO-2 Soka 5.77 9.43 7.79 6.86 5.61 7.95 1.5
20 Jeremy Fitzsimmons Freshman Santa Barbara 8.24 7.92 7.92 7.77 5.94 9.90 1.5
21 Herbert Grageda SO-2 Marymount California 6.06 5.90 7.97 6.14 5.90 6.30 +0.0
22 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Marymount California 8.46 6.20 8.05 8.54 8.94 7.65 +0.0
23 Gudari Castillo SO-2 Soka 8.26 7.20 8.09 9.71 8.34 9.87 1.5
24 Hamza Ibrahim SO-2 Soka 7.53 11.03 8.55 9.49 6.84 10.09 1.5
  Kamil Jones   William Jessup DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Casey Watkins FR-1 Fresno Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Abasi-Dominique Rawlings Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Makahri Wadley FR-1 Fresno Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christopher Aguilar FR-1 Hope Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Aaron Stuhaan   Unattached 6.55 8.60 8.46 7.35
12 Peter Constant   William Jessup 8.58 7.61 5.82 7.46
14 Cameron Chaddock   William Jessup 6.01 8.34 8.34 7.51
21 Herbert Grageda SO-2 Marymount California 5.58 6.06 8.13 7.97
22 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Marymount California 8.38 9.18 6.85 8.05
  Abasi-Dominique Rawlings Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.51 9.24
16 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.69 8.54
17 Jonathan Joe   William Jessup 7.70 8.01
17 Joshua Garduno FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.70 9.48
19 Joaquin McEnteer SO-2 Soka 7.79 7.40
20 Jeremy Fitzsimmons Freshman Santa Barbara 7.92 9.75
23 Gudari Castillo SO-2 Soka 8.09 5.67
24 Hamza Ibrahim SO-2 Soka 8.55 6.76
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aidan Mosley Freshman Santa Barbara 7.31 9.21 6.22 6.36
8 Jacob Lehman Freshman Santa Barbara 7.38 7.31 6.87 5.54
11 Mark Smith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.45 9.47 6.41 7.23
12 Kaymen Davis Freshman Santa Barbara 7.46 8.14 9.70 9.55
  Kamil Jones   William Jessup DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Makahri Wadley FR-1 Fresno Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Aguilar FR-1 Hope Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 6.86 7.49 5.34 8.39 6.93
2 Zavian Cook FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.22 8.28 5.75 8.56 7.01
3 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.76 6.25 7.11 8.26 7.18
4 Gemaal Britt SO-2 Vanguard 5.89 8.36 5.24 7.86 7.27
6 Matthew Staples Freshman Santa Barbara 7.11 8.14 8.43 7.63 7.33
9 Corey Beck Freshman Santa Barbara 8.06 6.80 5.18 8.65 7.39
10 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.52 5.78 8.07 5.55 7.40
  Casey Watkins FR-1 Fresno Pacific DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS