January 22, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 30.30 24.43 26.39
2 Malon Lee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 24.99 25.50 33.15
3 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 26.81 25.53 20.17
4 Betheny Sanders JR-3 Alcorn State 28.24 25.67 22.34
5 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 28.30 25.72 26.50
6 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 20.56 26.02 21.86
7 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 32.83 26.05 26.31
8 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 30.00 26.08 23.74
9 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 19.59 26.11 29.25
10 Kynnedy Turner FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 24.56 26.12 23.77
11 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 19.91 26.19 30.65
12 Trinity Williams FR-1 Hinds CC 23.71 26.34 29.77
13 Courtney Tatum FR-1 Jackson State 19.79 26.38 22.69
14 Monica Korowi FR-1 William Carey 23.26 26.43 20.88
15 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 32.08 26.51 32.08
16 Jessica Barbarosh JR-3 Emory 26.53 26.53 26.53
17 Janay Ryan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 20.71 26.55 23.63
18 Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber 23.93 26.58 34.03
19 Myla Edwards SO-2 Mobile 28.48 26.61 23.42
20 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 31.94 26.61 21.56
21 Jiya Clayton FR-1 Jackson State 30.69 26.68 20.81
22 Jaila Whitaker SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18.74 26.76 25.43
23 Kari Watts JR-3 Mobile 28.42 26.81 28.42
24 Samantha Mansur JR-3 Mobile 24.46 26.88 29.84
25 Jada Day FR-1 Meridian CC 26.35 26.88 30.65
26 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 28.23 26.88 25.27
27 Audrey Johnson FR-1 Emory 24.20 26.88 30.65
28 Eryn Garrett FR-1 Jackson State 32.49 27.07 21.39
29 Jessika Rennich FR-1 Bryan 32.26 27.11 32.54
30 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 20.64 27.15 22.54
31 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 26.92 27.19 23.66
32 Kyleeyah Whitehead JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 29.98 27.25 32.98
33 Jerenie Jackson FR-1 Mobile 29.32 27.40 26.86
34 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.11 27.41 35.64
35 Kya Gardner FR-1 Mobile 34.81 27.41 22.75
36 Kyrsten Turner FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 31.85 27.45 29.92
37 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 34.20 27.58 33.10
38 Shanya Donaldson FR-1 Webber 35.32 27.59 35.04
39 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 30.65 27.61 27.34
40 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 33.53 27.71 21.62
41 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 28.88 27.77 30.00
42 Erien Jones FR-1 Shorter 27.56 27.83 32.29
43 Javanti Moore FR-1 Meridian CC 24.87 27.94 21.52
44 Treneice Grimes FR-1 Shorter 29.67 27.99 31.91
45 Leighan Williams JR-3 Berry 31.23 28.13 24.20
46 Nylah Akujobi FR-1 Meridian CC 23.53 28.35 31.19
47 Kaitlyn Beckham FR-1 Bryan 19.86 28.37 34.33
48 Mikaela Reagan FR-1 Bryan 23.90 28.45 26.75
49 Iyana Hayes FR-1 Talladega 21.21 28.66 33.54
50 Shanice Battle FR-1 Talladega 32.99 28.68 31.84
51 Vonisha Towns FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 24.88 28.92 31.82
52 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 32.41 28.93 23.44
53 Frances Knight Sophomore Belhaven 25.52 28.99 24.36
54 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 32.91 29.12 27.96
55 Mackenzie Fowler SO-2 Berry 31.64 29.57 34.01
56 Rachel Tournay FR-1 Bryan 21.58 29.96 38.35
57 Zoe Dales FR-1 Bryan 23.72 30.02 32.13
58 Josephine Gates FR-1 Talladega 33.33 30.57 22.63
59 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 25.77 33.03 36.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Abu SO-2 William Carey 29.56 28.59 24.43 23.95 25.90
12 Trinity Williams FR-1 Hinds CC 30.03 30.03 26.34 23.18 30.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 19.00 26.02 27.06 28.63 32.27 19.78
8 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 22.17 26.08 25.30 18.52 22.95 19.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 25.53
5 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 25.72
11 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 26.19
36 Kyrsten Turner FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 27.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Malon Lee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 31.88 24.99 25.50 26.27 31.88 23.46 23.46
7 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 32.57 21.63 26.05 22.93 31.26 27.10 24.49
10 Kynnedy Turner FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 25.60 20.12 26.12 31.35 18.29 21.42 20.12
20 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 23.15 26.08 26.61 28.48 34.60 22.36 27.15
52 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 35.59 20.54 28.93 20.83 32.69 31.25 23.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jessica Barbarosh JR-3 Emory 31.84 33.96 26.53 19.90 31.31 25.74
32 Kyleeyah Whitehead JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 28.34 28.62 27.25 30.25 28.89 28.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Monica Korowi FR-1 William Carey 22.21 26.43 20.09 25.38 19.83 26.43
22 Jaila Whitaker SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.68 26.76 29.17 34.26 24.09 33.99
27 Audrey Johnson FR-1 Emory 31.72 26.88 32.53 30.92 31.18 33.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 26.51 32.35 20.15
17 Janay Ryan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.55 30.27 21.51
18 Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber 26.58 32.43 19.67
24 Samantha Mansur JR-3 Mobile 26.88 23.12 22.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Myla Edwards SO-2 Mobile 26.35 26.61 27.94
26 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 23.93 26.88 23.12
30 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 24.44 27.15 32.86
33 Jerenie Jackson FR-1 Mobile 20.28 27.40 28.77
39 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 33.69 27.61 32.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kari Watts JR-3 Mobile 26.81 32.98 23.06 24.94 22.52
37 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 27.58 34.20 27.31 34.48 27.86
41 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 27.77 20.83 26.11 28.88 21.66
53 Frances Knight Sophomore Belhaven 28.99 31.31 31.02 26.67 31.31
54 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 29.12 21.84 36.40 24.76 22.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Shanya Donaldson FR-1 Webber 27.59
50 Shanice Battle FR-1 Talladega 28.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jessika Rennich FR-1 Bryan 27.11 27.66 22.23 29.01 32.81
35 Kya Gardner FR-1 Mobile 27.41 27.14 35.09 19.47 25.50
43 Javanti Moore FR-1 Meridian CC 27.94 29.62 22.08 21.80 32.41
45 Leighan Williams JR-3 Berry 28.13 32.35 28.70 25.60 33.76
56 Rachel Tournay FR-1 Bryan 29.96 28.77 30.26 30.26 34.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Eryn Garrett FR-1 Jackson State 32.22 28.97 27.07 25.45 18.95
48 Mikaela Reagan FR-1 Bryan 36.14 21.34 28.45 28.17 30.16
49 Iyana Hayes FR-1 Talladega 31.53 33.25 28.66 26.08 36.69
57 Zoe Dales FR-1 Bryan 22.22 34.23 30.02 34.53 36.93
58 Josephine Gates FR-1 Talladega 29.96 32.10 30.57 22.93 21.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Betheny Sanders JR-3 Alcorn State 25.67 20.54
31 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 27.19 35.08
55 Mackenzie Fowler SO-2 Berry 29.57 23.36
59 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 33.03 23.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 20.89 22.20 28.99 26.11 27.42 26.11
21 Jiya Clayton FR-1 Jackson State 27.75 23.48 32.02 31.22 24.28 26.68
40 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 32.98 23.00 32.70 31.59 27.99 27.71
44 Treneice Grimes FR-1 Shorter 34.71 25.75 21.28 26.59 34.99 27.99
46 Nylah Akujobi FR-1 Meridian CC 24.10 22.97 31.76 27.22 32.32 28.35
51 Vonisha Towns FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 23.72 37.31 31.82 34.42 35.58 28.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Courtney Tatum FR-1 Jackson State 24.27 26.38 26.12
25 Jada Day FR-1 Meridian CC 33.07 26.88 31.45
34 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 27.96 27.41 20.29
42 Erien Jones FR-1 Shorter 35.35 27.83 29.23
47 Kaitlyn Beckham FR-1 Bryan 22.42 28.37 24.97