January 22, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 9:53.28 7:07.17 12:03.81
2 Bella Guillamondegui   Unattached 10:11.78 11:55.79 10:30.14
3 Kathy Hammond SO-2 Mississippi College 10:19.06 9:17.16 12:10.49
4 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf 10:26.04 10:38.56 11:41.17
5 Emily Berry SO-2 Mississippi College 10:40.65 10:02.21 12:29.56
6 Runelda Jackson FR-1 Alcorn State 10:41.92 11:07.60 12:18.21
7 Elizabeth Wetmore SO-2 Jacksonville St. 10:42.50 9:18.98 9:31.83
8 Elle Haushalter FR-1 Emory 10:44.59 8:48.57 7:37.66
9 Elizabeth Beckham SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10:45.93 7:51.53 8:30.29
10 Sarah Jaloma SR-4 Jacksonville St. 10:46.68 8:56.75 9:03.22
11 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 10:52.55 10:59.08 11:31.71
12 Camilla Chambers FR-1 Mississippi College 10:55.27 7:58.35 14:05.30
13 Stellah Kiptui FR-1 Alcorn State 10:56.32 11:35.70 11:09.45
14 Paige Anderson SO-2 William Carey 11:00.76 13:45.95 12:33.27
15 Rebecca Bernardin FR-1 Alabama State 11:06.97 8:46.91 8:26.90
16 Katie Krueger FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11:10.91 10:30.66 10:30.66
17 Ashleigh Meeker SR-4 Berry 11:11.60 12:38.91 12:32.20
18 Norine Moore SO-2 Berry 11:17.96 10:57.63 14:41.35
19 Shelby John JR-3 UT-Tyler 11:21.62 10:20.28 13:24.32
20 Lauren Wallace FR-1 Mississippi College 11:23.36 9:27.19 14:00.54
21 Asena Anderson SO-2 Berry 11:38.90 10:36.00 11:38.90
22 Mason Fleming FR-1 UT-Tyler 11:41.96 10:17.73 14:51.49
23 Lily Jenkins SR-4 Berry 12:02.75 12:02.75 14:27.30
24 Meredith Bass JR-3 South Alabama 12:10.58 11:04.83 9:37.16
25 Vel'lance Wells FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12:17.13 10:48.68 8:43.37
26 Sinclair Denney FR-1 Berry 12:43.42 12:51.06 14:37.94
27 Emma Mendoza FR-1 UT-Tyler 12:47.36 12:16.67 13:10.38
28 Autumn Brazzell SO-2 Bryan 12:55.98 11:07.35 15:31.18
29 Diala Abuhamdieh SO-2 Berry 13:13.07 12:49.28 11:29.97
  Blanca Contesa FR-1 William Carey DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 7:48.70 7:54.63 8:12.43 9:53.28
2 Bella Guillamondegui   Unattached 11:12.96 12:44.73 8:40.02 10:11.78
3 Kathy Hammond SO-2 Mississippi College 10:25.25 11:45.73 10:00.49 10:19.06
4 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf 12:56.29 8:33.36 11:22.39 10:26.04
5 Emily Berry SO-2 Mississippi College 12:29.56 11:31.91 10:53.47 10:40.65
6 Runelda Jackson FR-1 Alcorn State 10:35.50 7:35.77 9:12.06 10:41.92
8 Elle Haushalter FR-1 Emory 8:22.78 11:23.27 11:42.61 10:44.59
9 Elizabeth Beckham SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 9:09.04 10:26.56 7:32.15 10:45.93
11 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 13:29.17 8:28.99 13:55.27 10:52.55
13 Stellah Kiptui FR-1 Alcorn State 9:04.75 12:47.90 14:13.22 10:56.32
14 Paige Anderson SO-2 William Carey 11:20.59 12:00.23 10:27.73 11:00.76
16 Katie Krueger FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:57.11 11:24.33 10:50.79 11:10.91
17 Ashleigh Meeker SR-4 Berry 10:38.02 14:33.08 13:05.78 11:11.60
20 Lauren Wallace FR-1 Mississippi College 8:18.86 9:47.69 11:57.53 11:23.36
  Blanca Contesa FR-1 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Elizabeth Wetmore SO-2 Jacksonville St. 11:21.05 10:03.95 10:42.50 10:42.50
10 Sarah Jaloma SR-4 Jacksonville St. 8:43.81 11:44.89 11:12.55 10:46.68
12 Camilla Chambers FR-1 Mississippi College 11:08.38 8:57.33 11:41.14 10:55.27
15 Rebecca Bernardin FR-1 Alabama State 11:00.30 9:46.94 12:27.01 11:06.97
18 Norine Moore SO-2 Berry 12:39.32 9:29.49 9:22.71 11:17.96
19 Shelby John JR-3 UT-Tyler 11:21.62 10:13.46 12:22.97 11:21.62
21 Asena Anderson SO-2 Berry 13:09.76 10:08.05 15:01.59 11:38.90
22 Mason Fleming FR-1 UT-Tyler 10:38.79 9:49.65 12:38.12 11:41.96
23 Lily Jenkins SR-4 Berry 14:05.62 10:36.02 14:34.53 12:02.75
24 Meredith Bass JR-3 South Alabama 12:17.89 13:38.25 13:38.25 12:10.58
25 Vel'lance Wells FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14:00.33 13:23.48 14:22.45 12:17.13
26 Sinclair Denney FR-1 Berry 10:56.55 16:09.55 8:54.40 12:43.42
27 Emma Mendoza FR-1 UT-Tyler 11:30.63 9:12.50 13:56.43 12:47.36
28 Autumn Brazzell SO-2 Bryan 10:59.59 11:22.87 13:27.02 12:55.98
29 Diala Abuhamdieh SO-2 Berry 15:27.90 12:49.28 13:13.07 13:13.07